2023/2024 |
10 |
Postupice
|
0 |
1559 |
Babický Jan
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Postupice
|
0 |
1559 |
Slavík Adam
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
0 |
1193 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Postupice
|
0 |
1559 |
Kormaňák Pavel
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
0 |
1196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1584 |
Štecher Peter
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1549 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1584 |
Dobiáš Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
0 |
1395 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1584 |
Slavík Adam
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
0 |
1149 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1584 |
Keder Igor
|
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C
|
0 |
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1584 |
Křížek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1210 |
1309 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1584 |
Štochl Vojtěch
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1178 |
1151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Křížek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1212 |
1303 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Hruban Vladimír
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
0 |
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
1632 |
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Votoček Jakub
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
0 |
1127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Hanuš Zdeněk
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Švec Stanislav
|
SŠ Kostelec nad Č.lesy C
|
0 |
1378 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1566 |
Vajdík Josef
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice D
|
1271 |
1365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Matoušek Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
0 |
1191 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Voldán Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
0 |
1259 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Křížek František
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1313 |
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1678 |
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Troníček Luboš
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
1248 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Brandejský Vít
|
ŠK Český Brod B
|
1565 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Stein Michael
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1118 |
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
0 |
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1576 |
Zlámaná Taťjana
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1388 |
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Peter Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1550 |
1588 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Moravec Marek
|
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Ježek Štěpán
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
0 |
1097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1590 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Remeš Šimon
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1644 |
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Rybáček Jiří
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
0 |
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Ohrádka Alois
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
0 |
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1593 |
Zlámaná Taťjana
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1396 |
1401 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Gernert Otakar
|
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1678 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Závůrková Monika
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1860 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1747 |
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Kurek Pavel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1587 |
1611 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1809 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
0 |
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník C
|
0 |
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
Hochman Jan
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1670 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Čížek Patrik
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Zachař Petr
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Zemenová Veronika
|
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H
|
1277 |
1320 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Zlámaná Taťjana
|
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1381 |
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Novák Kryštof
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
0 |
1092 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Pácha Zdeněk
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
0 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Vnouček Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1531 |
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
Glasberger Roman
|
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1533 |
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2034 |
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Kotzot Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
2100 |
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Bug Julius
|
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Konopka Aleš
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
|
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Vašák Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Heger Zdeněk
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Filip Štěpán
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1256 |
1256 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Potůčková Eva
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1215 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Ofner Daniel
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Popela Kryštof
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1234 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1269 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Křížek Kryštof
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Kristen Aleš
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
Houda Ondřej
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Chromovský Hynek
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1724 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Konopka Aleš
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Már Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1687 |
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Jukl Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1752 |
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Dupák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
1830 |
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Košata František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1711 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1562 |
Fojtů Tomáš
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1679 |
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Heger Zdeněk
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Hlaváček Ondřej
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1441 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Novotný Jiří
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
1661 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Hosnedl Luboš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Netolický Tomáš
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Vasilev Dan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1171 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Caithaml Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1285 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
Bohuněk Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Sadil Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1732 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1951 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Dupák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
1830 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Šmíd Ondřej
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1902 |
1936 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Spilka Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1970 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
1524 |
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1577 |
Churavý Vratislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Ježek Štěpán
|
Kavalier Sázava C
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Pikal David
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Heger Zdeněk
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Bumbálek Radek
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1362 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Rebhán Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
Křišťan Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1587 |
Švec Stanislav
|
TJ Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1587 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1514 |
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1587 |
Laube Miloslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1417 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1587 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1587 |
Potůček Milan
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1392 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1587 |
Vašák Martin
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Vanc Vladimír
|
Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Konopka Aleš
|
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Jelínek Jan
|
ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C
|
|
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Ježdík Karel
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Surňák Peter
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Plechata Pavel
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Helebrand František
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1402 |
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1597 |
Vlková Anežka
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1597 |
Teska Jan
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
|
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1597 |
Sadil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1597 |
Hruška Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1597 |
Křepelka Petr
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1597 |
Jukl Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1754 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1597 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1484 |
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Křížek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Hruška Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Vančura Milan
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Háněl Jaromír
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Krejčiříková Martina
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Štastný Miroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Jukl Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1759 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
Sobotka Bohumil
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1566 |
Pitra Karel
|
Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1566 |
Hončík Karel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1466 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1566 |
Helebrand František
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1566 |
Konopka Aleš
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1566 |
Kučera Josef
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1573 |
Krejčí Patrik
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1532 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1573 |
Richtr Karel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1654 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1573 |
Filip Lukáš
|
Spartak Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1573 |
Vyterna Miroslav
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1573 |
Vonderka Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1573 |
Jelínek Lukáš
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1594 |
Švára Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1594 |
Houdek Daniel
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1594 |
Červenka David
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1594 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1594 |
Fojtů Jiří
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1359 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1594 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1594 |
Krejčiříková Martina
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1626 |
Michálek Miloš
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1626 |
Voříšek Martin
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1606 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1626 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1353 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1626 |
Sládek Oldřich
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1626 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1626 |
Hrdina Robin
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1626 |
Zimovčák Zdeněk
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1626 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1639 |
Blümel Michal
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1639 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1639 |
Stoklasa Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1639 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1639 |
Frischmann Otto
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
Joly Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Hroník Petr
|
Jawa Brodce
|
|
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Vrkota Miloš
|
Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
Sokol Nymburk
|
|
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Vagenknecht Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Borůvka Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Štěpánek Stanislav
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1633 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec n.Č.l
|
|
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1633 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1633 |
Smolka Josef
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1612 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1470 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1612 |
Berg Antonín
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1612 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1612 |
Štegl Petr
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1582 |
Patzner Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1582 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
TJ SOU Příbram A
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1582 |
Vojta Stanislav
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1582 |
Černý Jiří
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1582 |
Blahout Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1582 |
Már Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1582 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1582 |
Bosák Jiří
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1582 |
Filip Jaroslav
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1576 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1576 |
Říhová Kamila
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1576 |
Mládek Zdeněk
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1576 |
Světlík Milan
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
Mahdal Radek
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
Kořínek Jan
|
Spartak Vlašim E
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
Roubíček Milan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1355 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
Snížek Jaromír
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
Hroník Petr
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1576 |
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|