Hráč Hamrník Jan

Hamrník Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hamrník Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1898
ID: 5115
FIDE ID: 325627
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1898 1869 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1790 1800 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1898 1869 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1945 1916 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1898 1870 Táborský Rostislav KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2107 2189 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1898 1870 Mačok Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1599 1621 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1898 1870 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1937 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1892 1870 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1959 1934 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1892 1861 Šárovec Robert Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1950 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1881 1861 Gernert Otakar TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2050 2045 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1883 1861 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1982 1924 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1892 1870 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1913 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1892 1870 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1707 1653 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1861 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1877 1883 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1881 1861 Maláč Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2007 1993 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1881 1861 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1901 1897 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1881 1861 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1748 1805 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1883 1861 Koper Štefan ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1826 1778 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1874 1856 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1839 1851 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1866 1856 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1777 1769 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1866 1856 Lacina Ladislav KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1589 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1856 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1741 1734 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1856 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1932 1920 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1871 1859 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1767 1818 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1874 1859 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1686 1642 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1874 1859 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1949 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1882 1859 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1962 1938 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1866 1856 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2057 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1878 1856 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1874 1859 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1974 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1882 1859 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1885 1851 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1760 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1762 1783 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1875 1851 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1676 1668 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1875 1851 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1799 1747 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1867 1851 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1854 1873 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1867 1851 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1801 1800 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1773 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1878 1851 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1883 1864 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1835 1827 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1796 1811 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1946 1946 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2003 2042 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim C 1857 1849 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1549 1535 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1826 1848 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2050 2038 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1880 1913 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1903 1914 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1883 1889 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Hlína Miloš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1837 1788 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1872 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1953 1952 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1896 1920 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1950 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2128 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2179 2176 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1925 1929 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2011 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma C 1924 1989 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín B 1934 1926 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1988 2055 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1988 1985 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2078 2087 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1952 1923 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Pýcha Patrik ŠK Pravonín A 1925 1933 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1819 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1991 1990 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1925 1918 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1683 1629 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1842 1814 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1819 1839 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1819 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1759 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1990 1944 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1771 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1770 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1544 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1887 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 JAWA Brodce A 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1726 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1925 1938 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1877 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1856 1854 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 Jelínek Jan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1480 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1441 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk C 1350 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 Král Vojtěch TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1615 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1458 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1791 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1730 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1277 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1697 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Čermák Jan Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1732 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Houška Bohumil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1786 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1619 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1791 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1610 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Šmídl Petr TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav A 1717 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Teska Jan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1787 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1787 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice 1797 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1930 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice 1797 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1850 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Sendražice 1807 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1750 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 1807 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. C 2003 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1785 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1964 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Sendražice 1785 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov 1719 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Sendražice 1785 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1925 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sendražice 1753 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1808 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sendražice 1753 Hlavnička Jan Říčany C 2006 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sendražice 1753 Rychtář Pavel SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sendražice 1753 Zima Tomáš Nymburk 1811 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sendražice 1879 1856 Snížek Květoslav Kutná Hora 1891 1910 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sendražice 1753 Říha Jaroslav Říčany B 2075 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sendražice 1753 Vlasák Jiří Kolín B 1952 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sendražice 1753 Innemann František Vlašim 1946 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sendražice 1753 Forman Miroslav Kostelec A 1934 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1771 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1773 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1771 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1815 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1771 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany A 2106 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1771 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1771 Štěpánek Stanislav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1956 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1771 Oulovský Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2158 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1771 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1771 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava A 1902 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1720 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Vokolek Jaroslav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1569 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1752 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Vogl Robert Biomedica Říčany C 1838 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov C 1680 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany D 1955 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1848 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1492 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1848 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1534 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Stad. Kutná Hora A 1848 Hlína Miloš Sokol Benešov B 1752 1 soutěž