Hráč Zadina Tomáš

Zadina Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zadina Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1850
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32150
FIDE ID: 388645
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jince A 1825 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1918 1936 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1825 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jince A 1825 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1825 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1825 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1825 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1711 1701 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zdice A 1749 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jince B 1749 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1781 1799 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince B 1749 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1797 1818 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince B 1749 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jince A 1749 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jince A 1749 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1860 1866 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince A 1749 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1803 1881 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jince A 1749 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1817 1820 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jince A 1749 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince A 1749 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1524 1619 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jince A 1749 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1921 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince A 1749 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1846 1836 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince A 1749 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1859 1855 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jince B 1644 Rosenbaumová Anna SK Zdice C 1504 1473 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Jince B 1644 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Jince B 1644 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1758 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jince B 1644 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1638 1777 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jince B 1644 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník B 1653 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jince B 1644 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1799 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jince B 1644 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1615 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jince B 1644 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1612 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jince B 1644 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice C 1465 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jince A 1644 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jince A 1644 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jince A 1644 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice B 1927 1960 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jince A 1644 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice B 1634 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jince A 1644 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jince A 1644 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1639 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jince A 1644 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1811 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jince A 1644 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 1761 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1644 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1679 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jince A 1644 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jince A 1644 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1760 1807 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zdice A 1644 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince B 1517 Vaněček Ivo MěÚ Hostomice 1742 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince B 1517 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram B 1836 1860 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince B 1517 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1670 1693 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince B 1517 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1813 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jince B 1517 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1565 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince B 1517 Vejr Václav TJ Jince C 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince B 1517 Rosenbaumová Anna SK Zdice B 1504 1485 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jince A 1517 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1699 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1517 Brzobohatý Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jince A 1517 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince A 1517 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník B 1362 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1517 Keřllík Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1517 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1459 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince A 1517 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1733 1720 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince A 1517 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1601 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince A 1517 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince A 1434 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jince A 1434 Hakl Josef ŠK Zdice B 1357 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jince A 1434 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1535 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jince A 1434 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince A 1434 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jince A 1434 Volf Miloslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1500 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jince A 1434 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1541 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jince A 1434 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince B 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince B 1368 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1337 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince B 1368 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1693 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince B 1368 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1630 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jince B 1368 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1643 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jince B 1368 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1525 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince B 1368 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince B 1368 Meduna Pavel ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1533 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jince B 1368 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1771 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince B 1338 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1499 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince B 1338 Klán Ladislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1250 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince B 1338 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice C 1250 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince B 1338 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1511 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince B 1338 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice B 1442 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jince B 1338 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1906 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince B 1338 ŠK Zdice B 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jince B 1338 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram C 1436 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jince B 1338 Brůna Pavel Kovohutě Příbram 1863 ½
2008/2009 9 Zadinovi Jince 1392 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1657 ½
2008/2009 7 Zadinovi Jince 1392 Kuba Milan ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1504 ½
2008/2009 5 Zadinovi Jince 1392 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1426 1
2008/2009 4 Zadinovi Jince 1392 Cisko Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Zadinovi Jince 1392 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1686 0
2007/2008 11 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1706 1
2007/2008 10 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Bodický Michal ŠK Alva Příbram D 1100 ½
2007/2008 9 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1670 0
2007/2008 8 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2007/2008 7 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1463 1
2007/2008 6 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Meduna Pavel ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1560 0
2007/2008 5 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Prcín Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1422 0
2007/2008 4 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 0
2007/2008 3 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Sladovník Roman Jince A 1427 ½
2007/2008 1 Zadinovi Jince 1351 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1598 ½
2006/2007 9 Zadinovi Jince 1100 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1444 0
2006/2007 6 Zadinovi Jince 1100 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 1
2006/2007 4 Zadinovi Jince 1100 Mádlová Tereza TJ Jince A 1100 0
2006/2007 3 Zadinovi Jince 1100 Wallerer Jiří Lokomotiva Zdice B 1349 ½
2006/2007 2 Zadinovi Jince 1100 Dlugoš Marcel TJ Jince B 1250 0
2006/2007 1 Zadinovi Jince 1100 SK Liteň 1