Hráč Lajsek Tomáš

Lajsek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Lajsek Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1675
Elo mezinárodní: 1661
ID: 12815
FIDE ID: 349747
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1672 1681 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1830 1808 1
2018/2019 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1687 1681 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1516 1516 0
2018/2019 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1681 1674 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1800 1794 0
2018/2019 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1681 1674 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1769 1801 1
2018/2019 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 1674 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1791 1796 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1686 1681 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1805 1778 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1678 1674 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 ½
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 0
2016/2017 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1954 1962 0
2016/2017 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Lupták Pavol Sokol Kolín B ½
2016/2017 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 ½
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 ½
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2015/2016 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1495 1
2015/2016 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Patočka David ŠK Český Brod B 1132 1
2015/2016 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 Křepelka Petr TS Sokol Sendražice B 1665 ½
2014/2015 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Placek Milan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Voříšek Jakub ŠK Pravonín 1672 1793 ½
2014/2015 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1940 1938 0
2014/2015 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1533 1
2014/2015 5 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1766 1746 1
2014/2015 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Plechatová Jarmila TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1130 1
2014/2015 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 1
2014/2015 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1556 1
2013/2014 11 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 Fiedler Karel ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1505 0
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 ½
2013/2014 9 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 0
2013/2014 6 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 0
2013/2014 4 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 1
2013/2014 3 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1661 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1631 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1661 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1661 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1356 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1661 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1757 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1473 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Říhová Kamila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1631 1681 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1484 1474 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Pikora Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1656 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1483 1
2010/2011 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 ½
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1929 ½
2010/2011 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1598 ½
2010/2011 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1904 ½
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1809 ½
2010/2011 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1906 1
2010/2011 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram B 1609 ½
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1588 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1711 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Turek František TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1484 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1582 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1750 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav A 1680 0
2009/2010 8 Kutná Hora B 1612 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 0
2008/2009 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1422 0
2008/2009 10 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1405 1
2008/2009 7 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 Říha František Biomedica Říčany F 1466 1
2008/2009 6 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1408 1
2008/2009 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1604 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1635 1
2007/2008 11 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín C 1512 1
2007/2008 9 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 Křížek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1421 1
2007/2008 8 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 ½
2007/2008 5 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1
2007/2008 4 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 Březinová Jana TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1476 ½
2007/2008 2 Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1737 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1590 Šilhavý Miroslav Sokol Neveklov 1000 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1590 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1496 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1590 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1545 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1590 Ochová Zdeňka BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1488 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1590 Krejčiříková Martina TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1627 ½
2005/2006 10 St.Kutná Hora B 1595 Schulz Ervín Bohemia PoděbradyB 1
2005/2006 6 St.Kutná Hora B 1595 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1493 0
2005/2006 4 St.Kutná Hora B 1595 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1845 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1481 1
2004/2005 6 TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1804 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 Moravec Vít Sokol Č. Brod B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav A 1928 0
2004/2005 2 TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1481 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ S.Sendražice C 1607 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1804 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Veselý Jiří Sokol Pečky C" 1447 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Urbánek Jiří Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Pavlíček Jan TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky D" 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Preisner Jan Mgr. Sokol Velim 1521 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1427 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice C" 1562 Křenek Pavel TJ Sendražice B" 1727 1
2003/2004 11 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 1534 0
2003/2004 10 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1925 0
2003/2004 8 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Patznerová Petra JAWA Brodce B 1
2003/2004 7 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim C 1
2003/2004 6 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany E 1633 ½
2003/2004 4 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Cvak Rudolf Kavalier Sázava 1
2003/2004 3 Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 1