Hráč Seifert Milan

Seifert Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Seifert Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 313
FIDE ID: 301582
Rok narození: 1940
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1947 1988 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1989 1995 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1942 1988 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1928 1952 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1933 1990 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1907 1956 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1942 1988 Soural Karel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1923 1904 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1933 1990 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1760 1730 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1933 1990 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1809 1860 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1947 1990 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1908 1917 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1947 1990 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1797 1837 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1988 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1788 1771 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1988 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1923 1893 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1965 2000 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2016 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1959 2000 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1987 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1958 2000 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1983 1984 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1966 2000 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1863 1874 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1961 2007 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1833 1856 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2000 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1873 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2000 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1917 1938 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1958 2000 Hlavnička Karel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1906 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1966 2000 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1857 1882 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1966 2000 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2015 2017 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1961 2007 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1921 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1961 2007 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1933 1954 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1977 2007 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1709 1628 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1977 2007 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1937 1938 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1980 2030 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1979 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2006 2030 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2106 2066 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1992 2030 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1985 1973 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1981 2030 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1936 1947 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1980 2030 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1971 1973 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2006 2030 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1879 1887 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2006 2030 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1951 1958 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1992 2030 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1991 1974 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1992 2030 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1999 2003 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1943 1928 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 Vocilka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1904 1869 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2103 2050 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Grečný Karol Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim C 2169 2202 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1909 1907 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 1997 2014 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2122 2143 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2120 2142 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Hulín Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1975 1994 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2062 2091 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2145 2147 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2056 2080 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1861 1833 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2094 2089 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2132 2135 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Pilný Jiří KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1985 1974 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2058 2067 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1909 1885 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 2025 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2041 2044 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2060 2103 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2011 2017 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2044 2119 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2044 2119 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2056 2030 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2044 2119 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2203 2203 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1994 1999 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1933 1942 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 2042 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2044 2119 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2078 2055 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 Crha Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2126 2145 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2074 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2126 2145 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2126 2145 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2078 2087 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2126 2145 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2207 2197 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2126 2145 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2144 2181 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 2139 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Hostička František JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2278 2266 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2209 2211 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2007 2025 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2311 2317 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2145 2147 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2080 2127 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2145 2147 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2145 2147 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2175 2159 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2145 2147 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2168 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2168 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2006 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2168 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 2110 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2168 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2138 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2168 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod A 2020 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2182 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1919 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2182 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1967 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2182 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky A 1920 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice 2172 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2148 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice 2172 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2088 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice 2172 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice 2172 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2124 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice 2172 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice 2172 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice 2134 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 2134 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice 2134 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice 2134 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 2134 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2139 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 2134 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. C 2134 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sendražice 2155 Novák Josef Jan Poděbrady 2091 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sendražice 2155 Voráček Zdeněk Říčany C 2049 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sendražice 2155 Masák Radim Nymburk 1914 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sendražice 2055 2075 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2127 2129 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sendražice 2155 Mejzlík Vojtěch Vlašim 2082 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sendražice 2155 Valtera Jiří Kostelec A 2016 1 soutěž