Hráč Zima Tomáš

Zima Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zima Tomáš
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 7189
FIDE ID: 320676
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1567 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 0
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1378 1483 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Vomáčka Miroslav ŠK Český Brod B 0 1332 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1827 1808 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1629 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1212 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1545 1541 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1313 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1773 1769 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1719 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1912 1882 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1655 1645 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1522 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1884 1863 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1775 1751 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1972 1986 1
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1759 1753 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1776 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1831 1812 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1761 1753 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1819 1
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1761 1753 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1916 1926 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1766 1753 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1593 1585 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1818 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1770 1757 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1781 1762 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1747 1747 ½
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Šimek Václav ŠK Český Brod A 1727 1674 1
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1954 1962 1
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 0
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 0
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 1
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1694 1621 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1828 1821 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1692 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1498 1576 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1516 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1473 0
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1885 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1581 1552 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Suchomel Oldřich ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1626 1579 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1828 1821 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1297 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1632 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1512 1562 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Sobotka Bohumil TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Ondřich Jan TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1674 1666 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Košnář Rudolf ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1607 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1460 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1828 1821 Švec Stanislav ŠK Český Brod B 1389 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1782 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1782 Hlína Miloš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1837 1788 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1782 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1695 1688 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Dušek Vladimír Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Janoušek Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1242 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Čihák Radek Ĺ K Milovice 1100 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Brandejský Vít Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1630 1598 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1624 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Nymburk A 1780 1782 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1785 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1870 1839 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1628 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá n. L. F 1609 1
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1581 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Jech Miloš ŠK Dobrovice C 1601 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1662 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1737 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1780 1782 Krotký David TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1565 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1491 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1843 1871 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1660 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1692 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Suchý František ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1829 1838 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 Reichel Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1625 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1482 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1743 1744 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1728 1661 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1791 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1424 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1877 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1596 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1514 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2012 2006 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1842 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1869 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2008 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1742 1
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Netuka Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 1
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 0
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1527 1
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1664 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1660 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1807 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1835 1829 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1794 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1814 1815 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky B 1758 1787 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Zeman Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1376 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1661 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1809 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1809 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1809 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1860 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1809 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1809 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1901 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Dvořák Zbyněk ŠK města Dobrovice C 1685 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2010 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Šmejkal Josef TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1874 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1765 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1752 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1917 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1851 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1523 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov n.J. 1806 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 1788 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 1812 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 1812 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1631 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 1812 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 1812 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 1812 Skála Jaromír Kutná Hora 2080 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2076 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Pečky B 2043 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1970 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Krbeček Václav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1768 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1773 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Rataj Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1508 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1990 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1725 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice A 1825 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1681 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1750 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1932 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Vrána Karel Neratovice B 1726 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Krbeček Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1934 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 1782 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk 1802 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk 1802 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l 1953 0
2006/2007 8 DDM Nymburk 1802 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1882 0
2006/2007 7 DDM Nymburk 1802 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín 1884 0
2006/2007 6 DDM Nymburk 1802 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1679 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM Nymburk 1802 Urban Miroslav Sokol Č. Brod C 1867 0
2006/2007 4 DDM Nymburk 1802 Křenek Pavel TJ S. Sendražice B 1684 1
2006/2007 3 DDM Nymburk 1802 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1951 0
2006/2007 2 DDM Nymburk 1802 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1468 1
2006/2007 1 DDM Nymburk 1802 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E 1567 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1845 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Mengr Miroslav Bohemia PoděbradyB ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov C 1608 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Vocilka Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1845 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1811 Hlavica Břetislav Sokol Sendražice B 1680 1
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 1811 Pecháček Stanislav Vlašim 2147 0
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 1811 Hamrník Jan Sendražice 1753 1
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 1828 1821 Ambrož Jan Říčany C 2005 0
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 1811 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec A 1867 0
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 1811 Kaucký Jaroslav Brodce 1710 ½
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 1811 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora 1821 0
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 1811 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Voráček Miroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2139 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1773 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1796 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1909 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1956 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1817 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1849 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Doležal Karel BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Vlach Josef BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1790 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 2146 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Buřil Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1984 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1972 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1992 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Čechura Petr Sokol Struhařov 2132 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice B 1845 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava A 2094 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1817 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 2045 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Hoch Václav Sokol Tišice A 1678 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá C 1707 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyA 1550 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1829 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1638 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n/L D 1699 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1565 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1660 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J C 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Hodač Ladislav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1531 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk C 1829 Novák Karel Sokol Emerge MB D 1