Hráč Tyko Josef

Tyko Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Tyko Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 1821
ID: 7374
FIDE ID: 366528
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1775 1751 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Bug Julius ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 0 1567 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1637 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Štěpánek Vít ŠK Český Brod B 0 1105 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1571 1646 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1545 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1658 1735 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín C 1821 1796 Špaček Martin SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín D 1821 1798 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1699 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1954 1962 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 Beneš Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1674 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1400 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín C 1818 1846 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín C 1818 1846 Vorlíčková Dana ŠK Český Brod B 1314 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín C 1818 1846 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1555 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1509 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1694 1621 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín B 1828 1859 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1966 1963 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín B 1828 1859 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín D 1828 1859 Reichel TomᚠTJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1624 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1693 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1695 1688 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1636 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1512 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Štěrba Antonín TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1645 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Šulc Jakub ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1778 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1343 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín D 1829 1843 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín D 1829 1843 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1815 1849 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín D 1829 1843 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1578 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín D 1829 1843 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1737 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín B 1829 1843 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma C 1663 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín B 1829 1843 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1810 1834 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín B 1829 1843 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1728 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín D 1825 1857 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1453 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín D 1825 1857 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1631 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín D 1825 1857 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín D 1825 1857 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1718 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín B 1825 1857 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín A 2006 2025 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín B 1825 1857 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1961 1961 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1800 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1682 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky A 1975 1941 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1844 1819 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín C 1869 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1541 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1880 1824 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1966 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Vojta Pavel ŠK Pravonín 2197 2211 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2046 2027 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín D 1869 Grečný Karol TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Frolek Pavel Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1869 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Sedlatý Martin Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1802 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín D 1845 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1768 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín C 1845 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1750 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Malá Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1657 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1929 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1723 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín C 1845 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1798 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1676 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1467 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Vrba Bohuslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Čech Lubomír BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1572 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Křížek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1425 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Šedivý Marek Sokol Český Brod B 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1691 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín C 1856 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1845 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1810 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Šenold Milan Sokol Benešov A 1418 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1462 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1467 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Blümel Michal Biomedica Říčany E 1684 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1726 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín C 1877 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod B 1752 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1641 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Blümel Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1607 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Pilný Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1531 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Havlíček Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1638 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1654 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1934 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1418 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín C 1892 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1751 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Nosek Stanislav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1969 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Vopat Jan Sokol Neveklov 1535 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1544 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín C 1882 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1567 1
2005/2006 11 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 Novák Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1869 ½
2005/2006 9 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 0
2005/2006 7 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1926 0
2005/2006 6 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 ½
2005/2006 5 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1882 0
2005/2006 4 Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín C 1929 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2045 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín C 1929 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice A 1813 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1919 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Listopad Martin Kavalier Sázava A 1902 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1992 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Doležal Karel BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1946 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 2146 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2397 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Černovský Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 2100 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín D 1929 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1945 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2110 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2101 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 1955 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1744 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín G 1903 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1975 1