Hráč Mleziva Miloslav

Mleziva Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mleziva Miloslav
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1805
ID: 11098
FIDE ID: 370835
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1786 1727 Žáček Petr Šachový klub Velvary A 1879 1919 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1786 1727 Kantořík Radovan Rakovník A 1850 1834 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1760 1727 Řevnice A 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1760 1727 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. A 1660 1616 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1786 1727 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1763 1770 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1760 1727 Kovář Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1867 1868 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1760 1723 Trejbal Jindřich Šachový klub Velvary A 1926 1940 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1776 1712 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1725 1699 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1776 1712 Šavrda Jan CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1700 1748 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1776 1712 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary "A" 1814 1860 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1776 1712 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A" 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1776 1710 Framberk Jan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1944 1946 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1778 1710 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice "D" 0 1231 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1778 1710 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice "C" 1965 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1778 1710 Matas Stanislav TJ Kralupy "C" 1714 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1778 1710 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0 1849 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1776 1712 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1822 1807 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1776 1712 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1814 1860 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1776 1712 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 0 1507 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1776 1712 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník A 0 1524 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1778 1710 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1705 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1778 1710 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1788 1764 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1778 1726 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1584 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1778 1726 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1778 1726 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1276 1284 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad B 1654 1594 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Rada Roman ŠK Zlonice 0 1641 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1672 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1800 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary 1827 1824 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1808 1814 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1826 1832 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1717 1737 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1797 1787 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2089 2061 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1723 1734 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1913 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1813 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1877 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice C 1779 1785 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1757 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1671 1715 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 Sokol na Mělníce A 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2086 2066 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1596 1582 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 JAWA Brodce A 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1471 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1795 1775 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Bukovský Petr TJ Hostivice B 1735 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1724 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1763 1784 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1758 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1610 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1542 1500 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník A 1942 1945 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1532 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1793 1791 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1680 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1668 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Slezák Jaroslav DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1649 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Havlíček Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1685 1638 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1860 1866 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1854 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1339 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1539 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1634 1555 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Civín Dominik ŠK Jince A 1600 1704 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Čermák Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1439 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1610 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Keřlík Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1495 1508 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1475 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1722 Červenka Antonín SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1722 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1722 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1639 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1722 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1818 1830 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1722 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1786 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1722 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1808 1822 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice B 1772 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1609 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Sochor František ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1867 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1864 1774 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2044 2060 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1532 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1857 1796 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1769 1778 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1713 Čech Zlatko TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1618 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1857 1838 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1781 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1669 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 Hoch Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1839 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1762 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Hataš Radim ŠK Kladno "C" 1752 1690 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1769 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1718 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Macas Vladimír ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1771 1727 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky D 1866 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1835 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1359 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 1325 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Fojtík Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1833 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1716 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník D 1706 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1707 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1568 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1683 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1750 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1665 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1716 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1849 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1409 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1658 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1686 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1623 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1912 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Duong David Šachový klub Zlonice 1341 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1657 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1821 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1725 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1531 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1725 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1783 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1725 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1827 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný "A" 1745 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1867 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1800 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1561 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno "E" 1873 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1784 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1729 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Kittler Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Šoltysová Andrea Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1455 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1761 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Kastner Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1756 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1605 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1868 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1707 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1678 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1697 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1638 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1726 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1781 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Švach Jan Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1849 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1866 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1733 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Kočí Stanislav TJ Kolešovice 1630 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1805 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Vančát Milan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1753 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1808 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Kraus Roman SOU Příbram A 1647 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1991 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1750 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Maršálek Aleš TJ Jince A 1559 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1768 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný A 1735 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1593 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E 1577 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Smolka Jan Merkur Kladno 1757 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Hrdlička Jan Sokol Zlonice 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1600 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1350 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Mělník B 1735 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1650 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 Picek Jaromír DDM Slaný B 1525 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1883 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Martinec Karel Easy E Kralupy B 1875 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Netík Jiří Č. Lev Kolešovice 1735 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno C 1784 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1717 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1744 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1807 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Kittler Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1721 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno D 1688 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 Mos Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1717 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1689 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1759 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1732 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Šavrda Jan EasyE Kralupy C" 1596 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Kopecký Jiří EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Pajda Jaroslav Neratovice C" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Štěpánek Svatopluk Libčice n/Vltavou 1886 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1720 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno E" 1739 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1859 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 NOVA Kladno A" 1752 Nývlt Miloslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Buštěhrad 1752 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1597 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Buštěhrad 1752 Adamcová Lenka Buštěhrad 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Buštěhrad 1752 Padevět Pavel ŠO Stochov 1789 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Buštěhrad 1752 Potůček Petr Úholičky 1563 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Buštěhrad 1752 Paiskr Martin ŠK Kladno 1623 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Buštěhrad 1752 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno 1650 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Buštěhrad 1752 Šlégr Josef Kolešovice 1678 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Buštěhrad 1752 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník 1568 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Buštěhrad 1752 Lanšperk Zdeněk ESCADDO Kladno 1754 0 soutěž