2023/2024 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany 1925 B
|
2007 |
2033 |
Völfl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2052 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany 1925 B
|
2011 |
2033 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
1790 |
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany 1925 B
|
2011 |
2033 |
Mrázek Adam
|
KOBEX Říčany 1925 C
|
1643 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2008 |
2033 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
0 |
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2007 |
2033 |
Štufka Martin
|
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1474 |
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2007 |
2033 |
Kořínek Oldřich
|
Stříbrná Skalice "B"
|
1551 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2007 |
2033 |
Beneš Karel
|
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1602 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2011 |
2033 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1935 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2011 |
2033 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1889 |
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
2011 |
2033 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce "B"
|
1975 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
2014 |
2019 |
Tichý Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1901 |
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2011 |
2019 |
Pospěch Roman
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1896 |
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2011 |
2019 |
Poborský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B
|
1855 |
1819 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2014 |
2019 |
Sochor Martin
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
1875 |
1884 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2014 |
2019 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
1884 |
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2014 |
2019 |
Remeš Šimon
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1653 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2014 |
2019 |
Blümel Michal
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1838 |
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2014 |
2019 |
Horák Vladimír
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1959 |
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
SOKOL Struhařov
|
2014 |
2019 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1787 |
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Kylar Miroslav
|
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
1830 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Blažek Miroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1773 |
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Horák Vladimír
|
Pravonín
|
1959 |
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Poborský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1844 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Kolomazník Jan
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1894 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1837 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2039 |
2055 |
Már Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1710 |
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Kolín
|
2046 |
2043 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov C
|
2201 |
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sokol Kolín
|
2046 |
2043 |
Janouš Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2013 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sokol Kolín
|
2050 |
2045 |
Klíma Jan
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1908 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sokol Kolín
|
2050 |
2045 |
Pospíšil Evžen
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2055 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2046 |
2043 |
Schula Vojtěch
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1408 |
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2046 |
2043 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1950 |
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2046 |
2045 |
Hlavnička Karel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
0 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2045 |
Hamrník Jan
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B
|
1881 |
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2045 |
Poborský Josef
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
1857 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
LISA A
|
2046 |
2043 |
Mihál Sergej
|
GROP - E
|
1870 |
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
LISA A
|
2046 |
2043 |
Jahoda Ladislav
|
Dukla E
|
1890 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
LISA A
|
2046 |
2043 |
Kouba Libor
|
Unichess E
|
1884 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Krajl Zdeněk
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
0 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
0 |
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Švach Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1861 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Závůrková Monika
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1860 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Kovář Milan
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Saxl Jiří
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1748 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Strnad Michael
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1417 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2040 |
Procházka Jaroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1874 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Kolin
|
2059 |
2059 |
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tabor
|
2086 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Kolin
|
2050 |
2059 |
Miskolczi Vítězslav
|
Unichess Vyletna
|
2010 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2059 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2059 |
2059 |
Závůrková Monika
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1860 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2059 |
Králík Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
0 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2059 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1762 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2059 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1756 |
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2050 |
2059 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1899 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2050 |
2059 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
0 |
1569 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2050 |
2059 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1733 |
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2034 |
2047 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2034 |
2047 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1750 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2034 |
2047 |
Heger Zdeněk
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2034 |
2047 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B
|
1909 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
2010 |
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1753 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Nedoma Marek
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1945 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Forman Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B
|
1946 |
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
2062 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Všetečka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
1753 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Sedlatý Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1814 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1995 |
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Doležal Karel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1952 |
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2034 |
2047 |
Horák Martin
|
ŠK Český Brod A
|
2144 |
2132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Novák Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
2004 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Masák Radim
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1968 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Koper Štefan
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1955 |
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2043 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Nedoma Marek
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1963 |
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Novák Václav
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
2027 |
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Havlík František
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1974 |
1964 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
1921 |
1880 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Horák Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
2066 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Valtr Tomáš
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. E
|
1980 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2087 |
2089 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1887 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Pauch Jan
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1981 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Mejzr Jan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1843 |
1773 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Kryšpín Libor
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2118 |
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2062 |
2011 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Doležal Vít
|
Cayman Pharma C
|
1974 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Švondr Michal
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1987 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Doležal Karel
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1992 |
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Michálek František
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
2058 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Vimpel Jiří
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1905 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2073 |
2075 |
Novák Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
2012 |
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
2079 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Štěpánek Stanislav
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1866 |
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Stluka František
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2071 |
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2055 |
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Macek Kamil
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1989 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1810 |
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2036 |
2047 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2150 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Hruška Tomáš
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2060 |
2066 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Černý Michal
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
1882 |
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
2084 |
2085 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
1990 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2084 |
2085 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1269 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2084 |
2085 |
Němeček Václav
|
Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2084 |
2085 |
Heger Zdeněk
|
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Vonderka Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1822 |
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Štegl Petr
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1758 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
1868 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Jiroušek Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1849 |
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Saxl Jiří
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1720 |
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1930 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Pataridis Janis
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
1869 |
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Pilný Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1903 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
Uhlíř Václav
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1825 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Forman Daniel
|
Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
|
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Novák Josef Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Malý Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
|
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Mareš Vladimír
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1832 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2091 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2096 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2096 |
Al Masani Abdul
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2096 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2096 |
Gutman Petr
|
Rakovník
|
|
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2096 |
Jerman Richard
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2096 |
Lánský Petr
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou B
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Sladovník Tomáš
|
Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Al Masani Abdul
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Zdeněk Petr
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
2093 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Vitouš Milan
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Bílek Roman
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Grulich Jiří
|
Rakovník
|
|
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
2046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
Jarrah Kamal
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Bulva Stanislav
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B
|
|
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Hlína Miloš
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno A
|
|
2145 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Žamboch Roman
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
2014 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Sladovník Tomáš
|
Alva Příbram B
|
|
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Hadžala Daniel
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
2144 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Skála Jaromír
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1985 |
Čižinský Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1964 |
Hamrník Jan
|
Sokol Sendražice
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1964 |
Doležal Jan
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1964 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
Kostelec n.Č.l
|
|
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1964 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1964 |
Vávra Jan
|
Jawa Brodce
|
|
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1964 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1964 |
Straka Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Staněk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Vít Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Boštík Vladimír
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Macků Emil
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Eisner Michal
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
2026 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Vlach Josef
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Řehoř Jan
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2006 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Pech Hynek
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Macek Kamil
|
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec n.Č.l.B
|
|
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Fojtů Petr
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Novák Jiří
|
Stad.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Uhlíř Václav
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1980 |
Košata František
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
Procházka Petr
|
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
Černý Jiří
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
Ficko Marián
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
Bohuněk Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|