Hráč Březina Jindřich

Březina Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Březina Jindřich
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 6079
FIDE ID: 309788
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1783 1808 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1704 1834 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1783 1808 Karkuš Dušan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1761 1859 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1808 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1786 1803 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1808 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1541 1581 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1805 1808 Kořínek Oldřich ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1585 1589 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1805 1808 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1792 1773 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1784 1808 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1771 1797 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1784 1808 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1825 1833 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 1808 Strnad Michael KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1417 1803 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 1808 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1616 1708 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1808 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1978 1966 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1801 1819 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1821 1775 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1819 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1779 1759 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1819 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1761 1753 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1819 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1844 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1819 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1774 1787 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1819 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1819 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1769 1755 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1819 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1834 1835 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1831 1805 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1759 1740 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1781 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1576 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1999 2002 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2020 2031 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1831 1805 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1531 1545 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1822 1842 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Horký Pavel Cayman Pharma C 2018 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1888 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1887 1876 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1928 1899 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2009 2009 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1749 1738 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1832 1873 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1914 1895 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2184 2192 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2019 1970 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2046 2027 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2012 2008 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1902 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1908 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1755 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1845 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice D 1497 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1660 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1960 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Krejčí Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1846 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Fojtů Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1635 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1961 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2104 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1957 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1702 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Skalický Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1946 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2042 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1994 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2114 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2099 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2013 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice 1955 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1955 Košata František Biomedica Říčany E 1900 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1955 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2057 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Novotný Roman Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Koper Štefan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1985 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2149 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Sendražice 2000 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1911 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Šimurda Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1920 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2120 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2040 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2155 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany C 2059 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 1972 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Eisner Michal Kostelec n.Č.l 2176 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 2032 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce 2110 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2067 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2146 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2134 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Sendražice 1817 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n.L. C 1941 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1835 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1835 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1835 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 0
2005/2006 11 Sendražice 1835 Wimmer Jaroslav Poděbrady 1852 0
2005/2006 10 Sendražice 1835 Havlík František Říčany C 2068 ½
2005/2006 9 Sendražice 1835 Buriánek Tomáš SE Ml.Boleslav C 1929 ½
2005/2006 8 Sendražice 1835 Sobotka Jiří Nymburk 1926 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1738 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov A 1902 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 2020 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce A 1875 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n/ČL A 1788 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1817 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1849 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1810 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1796 Innemann František TRW A. Vlašim A 1925 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Košata František BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1818 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1810 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Novotný Roman Stad.Kutná Hora B 1875 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1656 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1796 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2053 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sendražice B" 1797 Macek Kamil TJ Poděbrady B" 1550 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice B" 1797 Křepelka Petr TJ Sendražice C" 1616 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Jelínek Václav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1731 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim C 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany E 1633 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany C 1703 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1558 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Pecina Marek Sokol Kolín G 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Zevl Petr Sokol Benešov C 1668 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1797 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1