Hráč Sobotka Jiří

Sobotka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Sobotka Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1883
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 1522
FIDE ID: 311260
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1896 1883 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1945 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Kolín B 1896 1883 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1826 1853 ½
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1896 1881 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1807 1809 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1886 1881 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1904 1882 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1886 1881 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1878 1817 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1886 1881 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1874 1844 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1886 1881 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1843 1812 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1905 1881 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 2006 1962 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín B 1886 1881 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1930 1920 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín B 1886 1881 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1878 1817 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín B 1886 1881 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1957 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín B 1905 1881 Koper Štefan ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1846 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín B 1895 1876 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1853 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín B 1895 1876 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1915 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín B 1892 1876 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1985 2000 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1892 1876 Čihák Adam KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1629 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1905 1881 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1658 1708 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1895 1876 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1799 1796 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1892 1876 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1940 1896 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1892 1876 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2032 2035 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1900 1915 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2021 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1911 1915 Šavrda Jan Caissa Roztoky A 1797 1791 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1924 1915 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1826 1775 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1911 1915 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1770 1757 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1911 1915 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1922 1922 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1911 1915 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1937 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1942 1920 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1879 1864 ½
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1900 1915 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2099 2050 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1992 1978 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1924 1915 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 1929 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1924 1915 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1905 1877 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1930 1915 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1858 1887 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1930 1915 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1793 1747 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1836 1873 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1903 1932 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1953 1939 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1942 1920 Černoch Vít ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1905 1907 1
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 ½
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 0
2016/2017 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1991 2001 ½
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 1
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1875 1888 0
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 ½
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Maláč Petr TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1947 1990 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1887 1903 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice 1630 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Čížek Ondřej Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1821 1844 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1878 1878 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1943 1906 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1946 1946 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2077 2070 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1937 1924 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1937 1924 Mrázek Vladimír TS Sokol Sendražice B 1895 1846 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2094 2089 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1974 1964 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2038 2016 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1887 1890 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1861 1833 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1921 1880 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1921 1880 Kastner Jan ŠK Dobrovice C 1878 1894 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1921 1880 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 Šachový klub Rakovník 1
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 SK Pyrit Příbram 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1933 1922 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1812 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1948 1940 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1921 1880 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1961 1938 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1953 1923 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1953 1923 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1953 1923 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2013 2010 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1925 1929 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2182 2172 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Dudek Jaromír Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1988 1985 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma C 2130 2120 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Skála Jaromír TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2008 2007 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 0
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Pitra Karel Dolní Kralovice 1635 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1977 1968 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1948 1943 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1953 1923 Černý Michal Šachový klub Rakovník 1919 1983 1
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín B 1790 1790 ½
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1896 1896 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram 1932 1977 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2043 0
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2001 2009 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1944 1927 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1965 1969 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1935 1948 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2009 2009 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1917 Jilemnický Jaromír Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1519 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1917 Grech John Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1917 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1436 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Müller Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1880 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2102 2148 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1764 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2019 1970 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1914 1895 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1898 1913 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2097 2094 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1463 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1834 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Valtera Jiří Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1982 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov A 1259 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1754 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1909 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1921 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1755 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1845 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1768 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1929 Mareš Vladimír SK Pyrit Příbram B 1987 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2055 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice C 1316 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Novotný Lubomír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1910 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1721 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2020 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 1941 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1762 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2167 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2141 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1756 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Svítek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1932 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1825 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 1913 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2040 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n/J B 2000 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1753 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1789 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1990 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n.L. C 2134 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 1940 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1830 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1813 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá D 1795 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1804 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1766 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1727 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1842 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1746 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1621 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce 1862 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany B 2116 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. C 1795 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk 1926 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2029 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Tyko Josef Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1904 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1926 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1915 1
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 1926 Souček Milan Kolín B 2095 ½
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 1926 Březina Jindřich Sendražice 1835 1
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 1926 Jirounek Miroslav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 0
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 1926 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 ½
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 1926 Babczynski Marcel Brodce 1946 ½
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 1926 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2097 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1911 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Vojta Pavel TRW A. Vlašim A 2069 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1841 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1902 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1952 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1945 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov A 1860 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1945 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1919 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1945 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1929 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk B 1947 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1663 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1947 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1721 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1947 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1947 Kolomazník Jan Stad. Kutná Hora A 1985 0