Hráč Jankovský Zbyněk

Jankovský Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Jankovský Zbyněk
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1569
Elo mezinárodní: 1552
ID: 35043
FIDE ID: 23700521
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1552 1569 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1829 1846 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1536 1569 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1819 1819 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1525 1569 Harcuba Adam Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1630 1629 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1536 1569 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1517 1534 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1536 1569 Forman Daniel ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1931 1943 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1536 1569 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1857 1854 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1525 1569 Kleprlík Jan TJ JAWA Brodce B 1544 1588 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1941 1980 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1767 1787 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1967 1929 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1898 1875 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 Štross František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1458 1466 1
2018/2019 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1515 1631 1
2018/2019 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Matyska Jiří Dukla E 1888 1872 0
2018/2019 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1698 1744 1
2018/2019 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Šimurda Jan ŠO Praga Praha C 1915 1784 0
2018/2019 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Starýchfojtů Josef TJ Pankrác G 1815 1897 0
2018/2019 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Kadlec Rudolf Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1403 1380 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - E 1836 1787 0
2018/2019 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1683 1558 1
2018/2019 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 0
2018/2019 5 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1830 1778 0
2018/2019 4 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1834 1926 ½
2018/2019 3 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1616 1693 0
2018/2019 2 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1817 1804 ½
2017/2018 9 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Mihál Sergej GROP F 1870 1906 0
2017/2018 8 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1799 1844 0
2017/2018 7 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1613 1
2017/2018 6 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1902 1819 ½
2017/2018 5 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1966 1985 0
2017/2018 3 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Hejný Marek Unichess G 1798 1759 0
2017/2018 1 SNAD Kbely 1552 1569 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 1
2017/2018 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1469 1449 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1389 1585 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E 0 1472 1
2017/2018 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1800 1
2017/2018 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 0
2017/2018 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1903 1867 0
2017/2018 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1568 1
2017/2018 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1552 1569 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1795 1743 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1576 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1733 1818 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1640 1585 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Paldus Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1577 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1863 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1698 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1614 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1543 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1693 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1764 1793 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1576 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1463 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1576 Rýdl Tomáš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1099 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1576 Drobňáková Sandra TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1256 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1576 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1253 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1553 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1601 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Švec Jiří Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Šavrda Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1727 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1623 1595 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1632 1728 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1338 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary A 1751 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 Jindra Josef TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1582 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Zítko Martin Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1810 1815 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Frolek Pavel AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1890 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1828 1797 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1658 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1626 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1592 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Čelákovice A 1539 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1574 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Tišice A 1498 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1574 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1584 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1574 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1535 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice E 1500 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Tázler Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Jará Pavlína TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1395 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Cvrček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1658 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1751 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Kótka Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1413 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1801 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1581 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1565 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1464 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk A 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A Daniel Jiří TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1796 0