Hráč Kaucký Jaroslav

Kaucký Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kaucký Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Neveklov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8655
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postupice 0 1665 Rybáček Jan Medvědi Zvole B 0 1100 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postupice 0 1665 Hrabě Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 0 1081 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postupice 0 1665 Čáp Karel ŠK Pravonín 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postupice 0 1665 Gašparín Pavel Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1240 1240 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postupice 0 1665 Votoček Jakub Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1067 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postupice 0 1665 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 0 1246 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1529 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1730 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1639 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 2031 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1489 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1418 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Neveklov 1700 Fulín Václav Sokol Benešov C ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Sladovník Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2125 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora B 1849 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1862 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Voráčková Jarmila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1894 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1851 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Novotný Roman TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Sezemský Miroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1619 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov B 1633 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín C 1765 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1877 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1908 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Pazdera Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1663 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Neveklov 1714 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 2088 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany E 1959 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1797 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1849 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1865 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1799 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1934 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany D 1840 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce B 1842 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Vávra Stanislav Sokol Postupice 1765 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2003 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Neveklov 1710 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1743 ½
2005/2006 6 Brodce 1665 Štěpánek Stanislav Poděbrady 1826 1848 0
2005/2006 4 Brodce 1710 Klain Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 0
2005/2006 3 Brodce 1710 Zima Tomáš Nymburk 1811 ½
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce A 1689 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1845 ½
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 1689 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk A 1656 1
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce A 1689 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Ledvinka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1760 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1909 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1634 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Špaček Tomáš JAWA Brodce B 1589 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Brychta Vladimír ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1905 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Kováč Martin TJ Jince A 1722 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Kraus Roman TJ SOU Příbram A 1629 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1745 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov B 1818 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Neveklov 1689 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1582 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1848 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Černý Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1492 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Vocilka Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1797 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1569 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1752 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 1350 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1704 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1844 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín G 1505 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Zevl Petr Sokol Benešov C 1668 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Neveklov 1720 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1726 ½
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 1720 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk A 1618 ½