Hráč Uhlíř Václav

Uhlíř Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Uhlíř Václav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1777
Elo mezinárodní: 1792
ID: 7036
FIDE ID: 338753
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1792 1801 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1469 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1798 1801 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod A 1559 1578 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1803 1801 Švec Stanislav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 0 1351 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1803 1801 Jordanov Mihail TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1799 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1827 1808 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1799 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1491 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1802 1799 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1800 1794 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1792 1801 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1496 1563 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1792 1801 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1469 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 1801 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2039 2032 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1803 1801 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1802 1799 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1806 1809 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1671 1603 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1819 1809 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1700 1726 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1809 Kronowetter Bořivoj TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1882 1879 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1809 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod A 1468 1519 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1806 1809 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1765 1765 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1795 1743 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1556 1577 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1857 1857 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1704 1744 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Már Tomáš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1687 1692 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1627 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1245 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1868 1834 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1626 1579 1
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod B 1641 1601 1
2015/2016 8 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 ½
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 1
2015/2016 4 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 3 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Stankev Martin TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 ½
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1816 1832 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1737 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 Merta Jiří TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1758 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1849 1835 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1679 1652 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1849 1835 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1789 1809 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1849 1835 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín "C" 2000 2018 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1838 1824 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1887 1850 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1838 1824 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1483 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1954 1951 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1865 1907 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1884 1890 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1778 1786 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1887 1850 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1715 1726 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1838 1824 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1683 1799 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1759 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 Havlíček Pavel TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1683 1629 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín A 1770 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 Novotný Roman TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1981 2039 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Lalouček Miroslav Dolní Kralovice A 1884 1872 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1594 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1739 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 1877 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov 1588 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 Novotný Roman TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1845 1821 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1714 1710 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice A 1701 1785 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1825 1825 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1559 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Doležel Radovan SK Pyrit Příbram B 2080 2087 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1858 1923 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1869 1866 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1961 1961 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1853 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1819 1837 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2081 2088 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1730 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky C 1807 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1825 1825 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1611 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1513 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk C 1713 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1309 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1837 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1937 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Pinc Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1689 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1599 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1766 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Švec Stanislav Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1402 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1614 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1751 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice D 1358 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1837 Zeman Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky C 1920 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1820 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav A 1717 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1612 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1264 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1441 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1824 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod B 1561 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1722 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Kótka Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1483 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1883 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Král Pavel TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2020 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1816 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1676 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce 1687 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1953 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1676 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice 1827 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1922 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1680 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Forman Daniel Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1825 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod B 1752 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1826 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2005 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany F 1786 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1827 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov A 1759 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1877 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2000 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Neratovice B 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice 1845 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1875 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Pilný Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1531 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 1783 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2029 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany C 2029 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1928 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2004 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l 2085 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce 2142 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1982 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2119 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2006 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Sendražice 1818 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Franc Lubor Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1899 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Mengr Miroslav Bohemia PoděbradyB 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov C 1794 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Vocilka Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1845 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1480 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky B 1702 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1843 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1838 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1625 1
2005/2006 9 Sendražice 1838 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 0
2005/2006 7 Sendražice 1838 Vávra Jan Brodce 2100 1
2005/2006 6 Sendražice 1868 1834 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2073 2075 0
2005/2006 5 Sendražice 1838 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 0
2005/2006 4 Sendražice 1838 Buřil Petr Říčany B 1984 0
2005/2006 3 Sendražice 1838 Tomek Bohuslav Kolín B 1964 ½
2005/2006 2 Sendražice 1838 Gergelits Václav Vlašim 2033 0
2005/2006 1 Sendražice 1838 Pecák Ivan Kostelec A 1718 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice A 1845 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov A 1715 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1845 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany B 1891 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1845 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1706 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1845 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyA 1596 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1845 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2034 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1845 Prokop Jiří TRW A. Vlašim A 1819 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Hlavnička Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1864 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín D 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Macek Kamil BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1596 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Vlach Josef BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1790 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1986 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Kopecký Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1972 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1817 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1980 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1820 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1845 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1742 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sendražice B" 1843 Bouzek Tomáš Sokol Č. Brod B" 1743 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Sendražice B" 1843 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C" 1585 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sendražice B" 1843 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1528 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice B" 1843 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sendražice C" 1666 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1480 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Snížek Jaromír Spartak Vlašim C 1486 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1647 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1807 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Bečvář Vladimír Kavalier Sázava 1666 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1776 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín G 1468 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1712 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1726 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Sendražice A 1843 Šlenkrt Tomáš JAWA Brodce B 1