Hráč Voráček Zdeněk

Voráček Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Voráček Zdeněk
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 794
FIDE ID: 331880
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1901 1919 Slapnička Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2003 1995 1
2018/2019 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1935 1971 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2034 2038 ½
2018/2019 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1945 1971 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2029 2037 0
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1945 1971 Plášek Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1997 1998 ½
2018/2019 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1964 1971 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1857 1817 0
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1964 1971 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2112 2121 0
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1979 1984 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1927 1940 ½
2018/2019 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 1945 1971 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2181 2164 0
2018/2019 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 1978 1984 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub NN Písek 1814 1821 0
2017/2018 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1979 1972 Seifert Milan Sokol Nymburk A 1980 2030 ½
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1966 1972 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2078 2111 1
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1964 1972 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2043 2087 ½
2017/2018 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1966 1972 Richter Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1992 1978 0
2017/2018 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1966 1972 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Kralupy A 1978 1957 0
2017/2018 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1966 1972 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1973 0
2016/2017 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Lupták Pavol Sokol Kolín B ½
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Már Tomáš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1687 1692 1
2016/2017 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Lukša Aleš Sokol Sendražice A 1728 1708 1
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 0
2015/2016 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 ½
2015/2016 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 1882 1856 0
2015/2016 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1975 1994 1
2014/2015 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 0
2014/2015 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1905 1889 1
2014/2015 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 0
2014/2015 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2275 2285 0
2013/2014 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2038 2031 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1909 1917 1
2013/2014 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2038 2031 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 ½
2013/2014 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2038 2031 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 2008 2028 0
2013/2014 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2038 2031 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2038 2031 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1998 2039 0
2013/2014 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2038 2031 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2070 2072 0
2013/2014 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2038 2031 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 1
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2045 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1882 ½
2012/2013 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 ½
2012/2013 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 0
2012/2013 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 Rýdl Jiří TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 0
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 0
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2034 2045 1
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 0
2011/2012 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 Šturz Ota JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 0
2011/2012 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 0
2011/2012 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 ½
2011/2012 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 0
2011/2012 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 1
2011/2012 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 1
2011/2012 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 0
2010/2011 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 0
2010/2011 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1921 ½
2010/2011 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 1
2010/2011 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 ½
2010/2011 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 1
2010/2011 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 1
2009/2010 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2075 Maršálek Luboš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1966 0
2009/2010 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2075 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2042 1
2009/2010 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2075 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 1
2009/2010 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2075 Morávek Jakub Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1546 1
2009/2010 1 Biomedica Říčany B 2075 Zeman Martin Pyrit Příbram 2015 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2075 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2009 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2084 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2084 Dolenský Milan Šachklub AD Jičín 2088 0
2008/2009 10 Biomedica Říčany B 2084 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2088 0
2008/2009 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2084 Zdeněk Petr Spartak Žebrák 2093 1
2008/2009 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2084 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2115 0
2008/2009 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2084 Doležel Radovan Pyrit Příbram B 2102 1
2008/2009 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2084 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2201 0
2007/2008 11 Biomedica Říčany C 2028 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2144 1
2007/2008 8 Biomedica Říčany C 2028 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 1
2007/2008 5 Biomedica Říčany C 2028 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1859 0
2007/2008 4 Biomedica Říčany C 2028 Konvalinka Vladislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1892 1
2007/2008 3 Biomedica Říčany C 2028 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky 1958 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2028 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1654 1
2005/2006 10 Říčany C 2049 Seifert Milan Sendražice 2155 0
2005/2006 7 Říčany C 2049 Klain Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 1
2005/2006 5 Říčany C 2049 Chmiel Pavel Brodce 2285 0
2005/2006 3 Říčany C 2049 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 1
2004/2005 11 Biomedica Říčany B 2049 Horák Vladimír TRW A. Vlašim A 2155 1
2004/2005 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2049 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 1
2004/2005 7 Biomedica Říčany B 2049 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1952 1
2004/2005 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2049 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 0
2003/2004 6 Biomedica Říčany B 2060 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 0
2003/2004 5 Biomedica Říčany B 2060 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2130 1
2003/2004 3 Biomedica Říčany B 2060 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2090 0
2003/2004 2 Biomedica Říčany B 2060 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 1