Hráč Richter Martin

Richter Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Richter Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1952
Elo mezinárodní: 1941
ID: 1402
FIDE ID: 342858
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1964 1988 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1777 1773 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 1988 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2027 1998 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 1988 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2067 2042 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1998 1988 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1917 1922 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1998 1988 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2029 2038 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1989 1988 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2051 2051 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1979 1984 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1998 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1976 1984 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1992 1917 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1976 1984 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2054 2067 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1983 1984 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2080 2097 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1988 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1949 1982 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1998 1988 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrac B 2153 2147 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1989 1988 Strnad Josef SK Mahrla Praha 1897 1889 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1979 1984 Valtr Tomáš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1957 1949 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1976 1984 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1983 1996 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1992 1978 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy A 1946 1959 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1992 1978 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1966 1972 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2009 1978 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 0 1611 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1992 1978 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1978 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1855 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1978 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1935 1969 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1983 1978 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1847 1882 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1983 1978 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1925 1928 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1992 1978 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1992 1978 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1828 1828 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1992 1978 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2050 2092 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1931 1938 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1949 1897 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 1978 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1993 1978 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1587 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1918 1889 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 2003 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 2005 1983 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 2003 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim C 2169 2202 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1981 2003 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1981 2003 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1981 2003 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 1987 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2011 1994 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2104 2098 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Drábek Vojtěch NERATOVICE 2156 2147 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1858 2071 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2006 2011 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1844 1785 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1842 1821 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1914 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Eisner Michal Sokol Český Brod 2080 2072 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1906 1859 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1950 1987 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1964 1980 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Němec Petr ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2059 2018 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 TJ NERATOVICE 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1869 1938 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Kameník Martin CHESS MOST 2035 2045 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1760 1778 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1961 1986 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 Smolík Boris TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1954 1940 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov B 2023 2025 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1963 1948 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1920 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1971 1993 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Berg Antonín TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1819 1839 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Michálek František Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1964 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 2041 1950 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1898 1913 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Palas Aleš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2046 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2030 2018 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2012 2016 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1883 1898 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1994 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1994 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2054 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2002 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2079 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1750 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1810 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1721 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1574 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 1963 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1857 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 Nosek Stanislav Kutná Hora B 1938 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2020 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice B 1949 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice B 1949 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice B 1949 Krbeček Václav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk 1613 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1633 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1751 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol na Mělníce 1687 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice 1802 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1980 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1949 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1850 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1986 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1986 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1760 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1986 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1789 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1986 Červinka Pavel Neratovice B 1900 0
2005/2006 9 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1683 0
2005/2006 5 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1516 1
2005/2006 4 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 Janda Eduard DIAREA Neratovice 1945 1
2005/2006 3 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 Linhart Ondřej Spartak Čelákovice 1467 1
2005/2006 2 Bakov n/Jizerou B 1985 Bulva Stanislav Kralupy n/Vlt B 1915 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1985 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák A 1632 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bakov nad J. 1985 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov B 1999 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2033 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov B 1999 Velík Jan AERO Odolená VodaA 1964 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov B 1999 Linhart Ondřej Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov B 1999 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1908 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Kočí Stanislav ŠK Rakovník B 1658 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. B 1994 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Lochman Václav TJ Neratovice B 1809 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1705 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 TJ Loko Beroun A 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Klain Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Kopecký Jiří E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Gutman Petr ŠK Rakovník A 2110 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 Kraisl Vlastimil Alva Pb Příbram B 1746 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Žáček Petr SK Kladno B 1998 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Kopecký Jiří Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 1995 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Pšenička Oldřich Spol. Neratovice B 1893 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Framberk Jan Caissa Uholicky 2139 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Hofner František SK Kladno C 1892 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun 1775 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Maršálek Aleš TJ CeSTV Jince 1585 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Šperl Hynek AS Mlada Boleslav 1948 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Grulich Jiří SK Rakovnik 1963 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Pribram B 1758 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov B 1962 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov B 1962 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov B 1962 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1761 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov B 1962 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1839 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov B 1962 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1660 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov B 1962 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1922 1