Hráč Nguyen Martin

Nguyen Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Nguyen Martin
Oddíl: TcJ Sokol Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 1745
ID: 31458
FIDE ID: 343471
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1745 1710 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1490 ½
2012/2013 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1745 1710 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1515 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Benešov 1745 1729 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Benešov 1745 1729 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1314 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1745 1729 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1645 1601 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1745 1729 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín 1802 1811 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1745 1729 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1728 1715 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1745 1729 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1671 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1531 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1802 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Fojtů Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1664 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Kastner Kamil Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1960 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Kozel Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1464 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1824 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1962 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1637 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 Vystrčil Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1366 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1892 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Prokop Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1872 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1895 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1533 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Čech Lubomír BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1572 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1808 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2117 0
2008/2009 2 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1674 0
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 ½
2008/2009 11 Biomedica Říčany C 1858 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2005 0
2008/2009 3 Biomedica Říčany C 1858 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2079 0
2008/2009 2 Biomedica Říčany C 1858 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2032 0
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany C 1858 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1956 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1600 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Košata František Biomedica Říčany E 1900 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1934 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1975 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany F 1702 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1742 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Benešov A 1858 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice B 1825 ½
2008/2009 5 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Růžička Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2043 0
2008/2009 4 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1674 0
2008/2009 3 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2039 ½
2008/2009 2 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 ½
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany 1858 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 0
2007/2008 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1913 ½
2007/2008 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Glaserová Lucie QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1450 1
2007/2008 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1585 ½
2007/2008 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1616 1
2007/2008 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 ½
2007/2008 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 0
2007/2008 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Bednář Matěj Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Tábor 1719 0
2007/2008 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1626 1
2007/2008 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 0
2007/2008 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 Ševčíková Marie ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1605 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Chromovský Hynek TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1779 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1708 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1853 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1881 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Kaucký Jaroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1700 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1626 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Marek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1629 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Benešov A 1542 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1892 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Benešov B Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1642 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Benešov B Vonderka Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Benešov B Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1791 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Benešov B Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Benešov B Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1609 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Benešov B Vopat Jan Sokol Neveklov 1535 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Benešov B Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1686 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Benešov B Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Benešov B Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Benešov B Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1882 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Benešov B Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1614 ½