Hráč Kylar Miroslav

Kylar Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kylar Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1917
ID: 26612
FIDE ID: 329797
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1914 1920 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1776 1808 1
2018/2019 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1914 1920 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2023 2026 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1920 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice D 2090 2058 1
2018/2019 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1920 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice A 1885 1892 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1943 1920 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1848 1860 1
2018/2019 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1905 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1828 1814 1
2018/2019 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1936 1905 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1921 1870 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1925 1905 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1803 1
2017/2018 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1919 1876 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1754 1773 0
2017/2018 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1907 1876 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1975 1976 1
2017/2018 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1903 1876 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2070 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1877 1876 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1714 1739 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1907 1876 Straka Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2022 2021 0
2017/2018 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1907 1876 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky B 1808 1795 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1907 1876 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1879 1847 0
2017/2018 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1889 1884 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice A 1849 1859 1
2015/2016 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1893 1905 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice B 1515 1
2015/2016 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1893 1905 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1893 1905 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1527 1626 1
2014/2015 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1604 1
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 0
2014/2015 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy C 1822 1
2014/2015 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 1
2013/2014 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Svítek Miroslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1906 1
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1623 1595 1
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1775 1781 1
2013/2014 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1654 1
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 0
2013/2014 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1707 1
2013/2014 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1917 1922 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 0
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1932 1911 0
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1837 1848 1
2012/2013 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2026 2054 0
2012/2013 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1751 1827 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Hochman Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 1
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1913 1
2009/2010 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2009/2010 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1552 1
2009/2010 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 1
2009/2010 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1929 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1660 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Praga Praha A 1994 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Praga Praha A 1994 Zeman Martin ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1966 0
2006/2007 6 Praga Praha A 2022 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 0