Hráč Vonderka Lukáš

Vonderka Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vonderka Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1772
ID: 10799
FIDE ID: 335673
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1782 1739 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1648 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1782 1739 Závůrková Monika Uhlířské Janovice 1821 1821 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1782 1739 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1782 1739 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1761 1718 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1786 1727 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1679 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1786 1727 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1946 1909 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Helebrand František ŠK Pravonín A 1402 1635 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Novotný Roman TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1836 1823 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Laube Miloslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1422 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1401 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1678 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1730 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 0
2012/2013 3 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1801 1730 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1822 1733 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1727 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1822 1733 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1927 1911 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1822 1733 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1888 1853 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1822 1733 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1766 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1822 1733 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2081 2088 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1822 1733 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1930 1868 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1822 1733 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1822 1733 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1819 1837 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1796 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1488 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1796 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Staněk Ondřej Jawa Brodce C 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1517 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1858 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1914 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1450 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1879 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1573 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Wenke Oldřich Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 2000 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1796 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1714 ½
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1796 Hlavnička Karel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1940 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1796 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1392 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1796 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1676 0
2007/2008 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1685 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák 1943 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1685 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1972 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1685 Vejvoda Radek TJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1685 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1842 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1685 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1685 Brož Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1747 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1790 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Malá Anna BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1250 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1669 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1791 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1621 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1657 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1655 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2147 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1766 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 2015 ½
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1849 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1865 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1799 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany D 1897 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce B 1842 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1728 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1754 0
2005/2006 10 Vlašim 1728 Jirounek Miroslav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 0
2005/2006 9 Vlašim 1728 Valenz Miroslav Nymburk 1870 0
2004/2005 4 Sp. D. Kralovice B 1706 Králík Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1863 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1502 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Noha Petr ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1504 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1538 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1770 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1706 Kudrna Ivo TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1665 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1665 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1585 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov C 1817 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 1938 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1567 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1501 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany E 1941 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany C 1703 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Blažek Karel Kavalier Sázava 1632 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1844 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1665 Coubal Michal Sokol Kolín G 1