Hráč Dočekal Vladimír

Dočekal Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Dočekal Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 1797
ID: 3290
FIDE ID: 339709
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1797 1787 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice A 1897 1881 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1816 1812 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1730 1661 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1816 1812 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1917 1913 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1831 1812 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1791 1822 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1831 1812 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1973 1978 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1872 1812 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice D 1755 1787 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1872 1812 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1965 1956 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1907 1825 Turková Karolína Caissa Roztoky A 1996 0 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1907 1825 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1940 1951 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1914 1825 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1887 1936 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1914 1825 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1814 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1825 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2014 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Spousta Vojtěch TJ Hostivice B 1347 1320 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 0 1715 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1803 1796 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice C 1670 1677 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1900 1988 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1651 1760 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1728 1803 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1570 1601 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Macoun Jiří Caissa Roztoky C 0 1840 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice D 1922 1922 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1584 1780 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice B 1937 1907 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1790 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1764 1704 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1600 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Velík Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1517 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 Honzík Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1627 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1773 1748 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1714 1741 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1797 1818 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1648 1648 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1756 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince B 1749 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník D 1930 1822 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1858 1885 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1573 1617 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1846 1836 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1749 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1695 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1903 1914 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1783 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1822 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice B 1902 1936 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1823 1858 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Civín Dominik SK Zdice C 1600 1704 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince C 1605 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1680 1766 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 1944 1926 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník B 1688 1658 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1556 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Veselský Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1695 1619 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Paukert Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1777 1772 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1837 1760 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 Maršálek Miroslav ŠK Jince A 1561 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Kaláb Jaromír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1822 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1765 1889 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2044 2060 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Turický David TJ Jince A 1804 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Čermák Vítek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1848 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1518 1518 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1790 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1604 1754 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1852 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1806 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1868 1801 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1624 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2323 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1665 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1354 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1544 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1756 1805 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Veselý Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1730 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1542 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1762 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "C" 1743 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Mruskovic Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1973 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1691 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Čechal Josef ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1806 1856 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 1720 1743 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2041 1950 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1625 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1979 0
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1882 ½
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1709 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1860 0
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2029 0
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2067 0
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1890 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1921 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1890 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1890 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1890 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 ½
2009/2010 11 Rakovník 1910 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce 2066 ½
2009/2010 10 Rakovník 1910 Žamboch Roman Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2009 1
2009/2010 9 Rakovník 1910 Simon Lukáš Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1333 0
2009/2010 8 Rakovník 1910 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2047 0
2009/2010 3 Rakovník 1910 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1840 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Hovorka Jakub ŠK Zdice A 1829 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1777 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1687 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1886 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1820 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1857 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Placheta Rostislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1857 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Doležel Radovan SK Pyrit Příbram B 2080 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1910 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B 1742 ½
2008/2009 9 Rakovník 1978 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany B 1660 1
2008/2009 5 Rakovník 1978 Peklo Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1586 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Valter Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1583 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1889 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1571 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1833 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1825 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1990 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1775 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1815 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1978 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1864 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram D 2175 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1582 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1607 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1755 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Šilhavý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1333 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1964 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1914 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Kraisl Vlastimil Jince A 1745 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1598 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1797 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1706 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník Přibyl Jakub ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník Sýkora Petr ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1651 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1678 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1858 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1697 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Fojtík Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1871 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1852 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1891 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Šašinka Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1913 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1840 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný A 1723 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Mleziva Miloslav NOVA Kladno A 1768 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Netík Jiří TJ Kolešovice 1745 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva BerounA 1856 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1713 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1793 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1627 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Kraus Roman SOU Příbram A 1647 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1633 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1805 Maršálek Aleš TJ Jince A 1559 1