Hráč Kalivoda Libor

Kalivoda Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Kalivoda Libor
Oddíl: SK Pyrit Příbram
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 11345
FIDE ID: 307823
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 1950 1978 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 1950 1978 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 0
2011/2012 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2061 2054 0
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2080 2025 1
2011/2012 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 1
2010/2011 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 1965 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1877 1
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 1965 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1974 1
2010/2011 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1814 1
2010/2011 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1741 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 0
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1965 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1737 1
2009/2010 10 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1979 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1653 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1979 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice B 2008 0
2009/2010 6 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1979 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1687 1
2009/2010 5 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1979 Láska Zdeněk Kovohutě Příbram 1711 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1979 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1913 1
2009/2010 10 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1720 1
2009/2010 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1716 1
2009/2010 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1531 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1653 1
2009/2010 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno C 1631 ½
2008/2009 11 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2018 ½
2008/2009 10 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany C 2068 ½
2008/2009 9 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1942 ½
2008/2009 8 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 ½
2008/2009 7 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2065 ½
2008/2009 6 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 1887 ½
2008/2009 5 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2049 ½
2008/2009 4 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1956 1
2008/2009 3 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1945 1
2008/2009 2 Pyrit Příbram B 1940 Mrňa Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1964 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1810 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1915 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1860 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1833 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1844 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 2018 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1590 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1834 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1787 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 0
2007/2008 11 Alva Příbram B 1866 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 ½
2007/2008 10 Alva Příbram B 1866 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2039 ½
2007/2008 9 Alva Příbram B 1866 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 ½
2007/2008 8 Alva Příbram B 1866 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1824 0
2007/2008 7 Alva Příbram B 1866 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno A 1935 ½
2007/2008 6 Alva Příbram B 1866 Žamboch Roman MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 ½
2007/2008 5 Alva Příbram B 1866 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2034 0
2007/2008 4 Alva Příbram B 1866 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 1
2007/2008 3 Alva Příbram B 1866 Prokop Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 1
2007/2008 2 Alva Příbram B 1866 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno B 1859 ½
2007/2008 1 Alva Příbram B 1866 Pospíšil Evžen MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1814 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1888 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1968 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1977 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Pelikán Tomáš Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1894 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1860 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1743 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1927 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1920 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1866 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1840 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1858 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1893 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1646 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák B 1850 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1746 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1891 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1929 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1610 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 Šašinka Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1913 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Hampl Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1997 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno "A" 1891 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1786 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice "A" 1856 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 Mazánek David ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 1883 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1991 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1750 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1880 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1963 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Šos Václav Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1876 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Fojtík Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1905 ½
2005/2006 11 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1918 0
2005/2006 10 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1860 1
2005/2006 9 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Novotný Roman S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2023 0
2005/2006 6 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice 1
2005/2006 5 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 1
2005/2006 4 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 ½
2005/2006 3 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1782 ½
2005/2006 1 Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 0
2004/2005 11 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1661 ½
2004/2005 10 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2172 0
2004/2005 9 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Kasl Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun A 1841 ½
2004/2005 8 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Kopecký Jiří E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 1
2004/2005 7 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1933 1
2004/2005 6 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno B 2038 1
2004/2005 5 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Kořenek František Joly Lysá n.L. B 2118 0
2004/2005 4 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Kočí Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 ½
2004/2005 3 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Hanibal Kamil S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 1
2004/2005 2 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník A 1984 0
2004/2005 1 Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1745 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Feierfeil Jiří TJ Sokol Benešov B 1902 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1969 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1630 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1963 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Sládek Oldřich Sokol Neveklov 1875 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Bašta Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1819 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1585 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Čábelka Rolf TJ Jince A 1811 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1758 0
2003/2004 9 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Válek Martin Řevnice A 1651 1
2003/2004 8 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Hejda Václav Kolešovice A 1785 0
2003/2004 7 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1911 ½
2003/2004 6 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1773 0
2003/2004 5 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Veselý Roman ŠK Liteň 1602 1
2003/2004 4 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany A 1874 1
2003/2004 3 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Kohout Josef Rakovník B 2020 0
2003/2004 2 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2139 1
2003/2004 1 ALVA Příbram C 1821 Noha Petr ALVA Příbram D 1799 1
2003/2004 11 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Navrátil Oldřich AS Mlada Boleslav 1663 1
2003/2004 10 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Kozlovský Libor SK Rakovnik 2002 ½
2003/2004 8 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Kazimour František SK Kladno B 2041 ½
2003/2004 7 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Kopecký Jiří Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 0
2003/2004 6 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 1995 0
2003/2004 5 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Červinka Pavel Spol. Neratovice B 1799 1
2003/2004 4 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Vachtfeidl Petr Caissa Uholicky 2013 0
2003/2004 3 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Hofner František SK Kladno C 1892 ½
2003/2004 2 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun 1783 1
2003/2004 1 Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 ½