Hráč Vysloužil Lukáš

Vysloužil Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vysloužil Lukáš
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1864
ID: 13275
FIDE ID: 325350
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 1868 1868 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1721 1710 ½
2018/2019 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1875 1868 Mach František SK Řetězárna 1605 1680 ½
2018/2019 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1868 1868 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1744 1742 1
2018/2019 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1838 1847 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1883 1893 1
2018/2019 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1841 1847 Valenta Vít ŠK Velké Losiny B 2147 2104 0
2018/2019 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1838 1847 Bednář Jaromír TJ Vlčnov 2283 0 1
2017/2018 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1844 1860 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2134 2111 0
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1847 1860 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2134 2123 0
2017/2018 11 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1844 1860 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1847 1860 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1722 1
2017/2018 8 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1847 1860 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1372 1446 ½
2017/2018 6 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1856 1860 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov B 1717 1789 1
2017/2018 4 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1847 1860 Lukša Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Citov 1936 1951 ½
2017/2018 1 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1872 1873 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička 1883 1897 0
2017/2018 6 A64 Grygov B 1856 1860 Hájek Zdeněk TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1887 1868 0
2017/2018 4 A64 Grygov B 1847 1860 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1765 1782 0
2017/2018 3 A64 Grygov B 1847 1860 Kozák Pavel Česká Ves 1895 1877 0
2017/2018 2 A64 Grygov B 1847 1860 Zapletal Jiří Uničov 2070 2086 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 1892 1913 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1943 1935 0
2015/2016 11 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1850 1753 0
2015/2016 10 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Drtil Lubomír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 1
2015/2016 9 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1684 1
2015/2016 8 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Vymětal Milan Spartak Přerov 1905 1928 ½
2015/2016 6 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 ½
2015/2016 4 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1682 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Mikeš František T.J. Sokol Citov 1568 1
2015/2016 2 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1892 1913 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1786 1824 ½
2015/2016 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1892 1913 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1805 0
2014/2015 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 1
2014/2015 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1869 1250 ½
2014/2015 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1839 1887 ½
2014/2015 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1887 0
2014/2015 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1968 1990 0
2014/2015 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2127 0
2014/2015 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1894 1926 Bém Josef T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 ½
2013/2014 10 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1896 1935 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1981 1944 0
2013/2014 9 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1896 1935 TJ VOKD Poruba 1
2013/2014 8 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1896 1935 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 1 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1896 1935 Fiala Vlastimil Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 ½
2013/2014 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 1
2013/2014 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2051 1991 ½
2013/2014 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 Chytil Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 0
2013/2014 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 1
2013/2014 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 1
2012/2013 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2145 2171 1
2012/2013 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 1
2012/2013 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1902 0
2012/2013 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2012/2013 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1905 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 ½
2012/2013 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1860 1905 Konvička Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 1987 2100 ½
2012/2013 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1860 1905 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2201 2247 ½
2012/2013 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1860 1905 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2103 2091 1
2011/2012 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 ½
2011/2012 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 1
2011/2012 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 Kosík Oldřich GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1741 1
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 1873 ½
2011/2012 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1787 1
2010/2011 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1802 1
2010/2011 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1955 1
2010/2011 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 0
2010/2011 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 0
2010/2011 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1845 ½
2010/2011 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2062 ½
2010/2011 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 ½
2010/2011 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1806 0
2010/2011 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 1
2009/2010 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov 1911 1
2009/2010 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1813 1
2009/2010 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 ½
2009/2010 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2009/2010 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc B 1744 1
2009/2010 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Dragon Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1641 1
2009/2010 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1655 1
2008/2009 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1659 1
2008/2009 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1604 1
2008/2009 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 1
2008/2009 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Vláčil Vladimír Sportovní klub Prostějov B 2039 1
2008/2009 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1948 ½
2008/2009 2 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1720 1
2008/2009 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 1890 Čadra Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1920 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2001 0
2006/2007 7 A64 Grygov B 1857 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 1
2006/2007 6 A64 Grygov B 1857 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1870 1
2006/2007 4 A64 Grygov B 1857 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 0
2006/2007 3 A64 Grygov B 1857 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2116 0
2006/2007 1 A64 Grygov B 1857 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1958 ½
2005/2006 7 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Drahota Aleš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1560 0
2005/2006 6 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Kříž Daniel ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1961 1
2005/2006 4 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Slažanský Martin DESKO LIBEREC 1708 ½
2005/2006 11 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2036 0
2005/2006 9 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 0
2005/2006 8 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1948 0
2005/2006 3 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice 1841 ½
2005/2006 1 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2122 1
2005/2006 6 A64 Grygov C 1883 Palla Vít DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1619 1
2005/2006 5 A64 Grygov C 1883 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 0
2005/2006 3 A64 Grygov C 1883 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 0
2005/2006 1 A64 Grygov C 1883 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1718 1
2005/2006 7 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 0
2005/2006 6 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Šenkýř Martin ŠK ZLÍN 1925 ½
2005/2006 5 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Čuprová Iva ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1617 1
2005/2006 4 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Bartas David LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1669 1
2005/2006 3 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Čižinský Petr LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 1
2005/2006 2 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2130 1
2005/2006 1 A64 GRYGOV 1883 Boráň Tomáš BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1818 ½
2004/2005 11 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1516 ½
2004/2005 10 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1564 1
2004/2005 8 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 0
2004/2005 6 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1923 1
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1773 Havlík Jindřich Plzeň A 1768 0
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1773 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 ½
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1773 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 ½
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1773 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 ½
2004/2005 3 Grygov 1773 Horsák Jan Staré Město 1784 ½
2004/2005 2 Grygov 1773 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 0
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1773 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek-Místek 2017 1
2004/2005 7 Grygov 1773 Ondrová Michaela Bruntál 1805 0
2004/2005 6 Grygov 1773 Kočiščák Jiří Frýdek Místek 2017 1
2004/2005 5 Grygov 1773 Šenkýř Martin Zlín 1948 0
2004/2005 4 Grygov 1773 Horsák Jan Staré Město u U.H. 1784 ½
2004/2005 3 Grygov 1773 Kratochvíl Milan Loko Brno 1581 1
2004/2005 2 Grygov 1773 Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod 1635 ½
2004/2005 1 Grygov 1773 Zavadil Roman Brankovice 1696 1
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov A 1725 Zvědělíková Mirka TJ Tatran Poštorná 1349 0
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov A 1725 Závada Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 1
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov A 1725 Přibyl Tomáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 ½
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov A 1725 Dobrý Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov A 1725 Slovenčíková Iveta Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov A 1725 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1612 0
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov A 1725 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice ½
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov A 1725 Brož Michael ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov A 1725 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov B 1304 1
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov A 1725 Stachovec Čeněk BŠS+DDM FM C 1456 1
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov A 1725 Milat Patrik BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1731 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov C 1725 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1715 ½
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov C 1725 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1753 0
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov C 1725 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 ½
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov C 1725 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1622 1
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov C 1725 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc 1784 ½