Hráč Černín Radim

Černín Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Černín Radim
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2303
Elo mezinárodní: 2312
ID: 452
FIDE ID: 308463
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2016/2017 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Piesik Piotr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2289 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2446 2429 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Pacl Václav Baník Havířov 2115 2132 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2365 2336 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Havelka Josef Region Panda 2271 2257 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2326 2317 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno 2420 2293 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2332 2340 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná "A" 2138 2189 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Šimáček Pavel Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2455 2450 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2332 2340 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Pekař Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Blahynka Martin Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2420 2293 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2367 2353 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2262 2237 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2329 2342 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Mikulčík Ladislav ŠK Zlín „A“ 2245 2198 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2203 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2265 2265 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2102 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2416 2388 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Šklíba Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2263 2262 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2422 2409 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2224 2251 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2258 2260 Novosák Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2321 2309 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Weczerek Marek SK Kravaře 2068 2027 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1902 1916 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2187 2174 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Pavera Vít ŠK TJ Vítkov 1986 2001 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1872 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál A 1996 1993 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 2080 2068 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2092 2086 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2181 2194 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2199 2194 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2281 2335 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2202 2260 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Matras-Clement Agnieszka TŽ Třinec "B" 2245 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2049 2068 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2034 2041 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2190 2206 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec 2251 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2281 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2186 2199 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2221 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2302 2295 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2290 2278 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2241 2277 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2153 2157 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2244 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2230 2222 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2050 2075 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Dawidów Jacek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2272 2285 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 2073 2073 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2269 2309 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2176 2162 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2061 2055 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2269 2283 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov A 2225 2223 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2067 2081 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2156 2154 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2269 2283 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2211 2212 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2226 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2186 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava 2268 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2149 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec 2040 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2138 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2144 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2101 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2242 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Langner Ladislav Slovan Havířov "A" 2367 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2226 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2232 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2075 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2214 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Solný Michal Orel Opava "A" 1959 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2174 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2268 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2138 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba B 1962 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2035 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2114 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2109 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory A 1957 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava C 1936 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2023 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec D 1982 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Wieczorek Zbigniew ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1982 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2153 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Židek Václav ŠK TP Hrabyně 2018 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1825 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2283 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2273 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2096 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2273 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2183 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2273 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2273 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2159 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2273 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2128 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2273 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Jakartovice 2273 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2336 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2273 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2105 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2273 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2372 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2273 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov 2230 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2273 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2122 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2273 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2170 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2056 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1989 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 TJ Břidličná 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1676 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Ludwig Petr TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1970 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Pavlíček Bohumil TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1676 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Malinovský Petr VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2096 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2252 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1796 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2252 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2252 Bělunek Vladimír Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava B" 2205 Baier Pavel Baník HavířovA" 2245 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava B" 2205 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov B" 2094 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 2205 Helis Tadeusz ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2354 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava B" 2205 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2139 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava B" 2205 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2251 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava B" 2205 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá A" 2229 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Klobouk Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov D 1800 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Vavřínek Radomír MSA Dol.Benešov C 1818 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Lorenz Bohumír SŠK Opava 1942 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Szczepanek Radoslaw ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Pán Vladimír VMS SosnováLichnov 2115 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Polák Petr WEST 1999 Opava 1931 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Kocur Valter MSA Dol.Benešov B 2121 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2205 Bortlík Daniel U Freda Darkovičky 1697 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava 2204 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová 2262 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava 2204 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2441 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava 2204 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2218 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava 2204 Hladík Josef Garde Brno 2200 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2204 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava 2204 Novotný Michal TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2191 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava 2204 Virostko Petr VP Frýdek-Místek 2313 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava 2204 Cvek Robert Slavoj Poruba 2467 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava 2204 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2332 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava 2204 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ NH Ostrava 2377 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Jašek Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1707 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1721 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Slaměník Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 2063 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Högrová Nina SŠK Opava 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dol.Benešov C 1907 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Zdráhal Václav WEST 1999 Opava B 1819 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná B 1972 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Staník Ivo Granitol M.Beroun 1587 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2204 Novák Bořivoj Slezan Opava D 1809 1 soutěž