Hráč Valkovič Marek

Valkovič Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Valkovič Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1596
Elo mezinárodní: 1493
ID: 43983
FIDE ID: 23714760
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1439 1577 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1422 1462 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1439 1577 Pelc Adam Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1454 1460 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1439 1577 Šotek Šimon Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1328 1227 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1451 1411 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1785 1675 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1451 1411 Černý Michael A64 Grygov 1571 1581 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1451 1411 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1427 1386 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1451 1411 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1584 1533 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1359 1411 Tichá Valérie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1019 1023 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1371 1378 Londinová Jasmína Marie Kvasaco Vacenovice 1117 1335 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1371 1378 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 0 1319 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1316 1378 Vicher Jan TJ Ostrava 1270 1330 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1316 1378 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1601 1611 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1364 1411 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1662 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1364 1411 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1516 1561 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1364 1411 Amin Ibrahem TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1359 1411 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín „D“ 1511 1488 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1359 1378 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 1820 1753 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1371 1378 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 1354 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1287 1378 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1287 1378 Martášek František Valašské Klobouky B 0 1656 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1316 1378 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1122 1182 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1275 1387 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město B 1265 1327 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1275 1387 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1391 1374 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1275 1387 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1765 1771 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1275 1387 Filka Radoslav ŠK Kuřim C 0 1250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1278 1387 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava 1283 1354 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1278 1387 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1385 1342 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1190 1160 Boček Adam ŠK Kuřim B 1295 1317 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1190 1160 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1439 1423 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1103 1160 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim A 1004 1124 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1103 1160 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1055 1329 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1103 1160 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1210 1276 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1275 1387 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1707 1728 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1275 1387 Holba Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1165 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1275 1387 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1096 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1275 1387 Amin Ibrahem TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1278 1387 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1565 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1278 1387 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1190 1160 Kadlec Martin Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1156 1160 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1103 1160 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín D 0 1141 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1060 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Vrzal Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky 0 1100 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Talach Adam ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Procházka Eduard ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Zádrapová Amálie ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1128 1141 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Vysloužil Filip ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Orság Roman ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1137 1163 Procházka Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1090 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1137 1163 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Paška Robin ŠO Karolinka 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 DDM Slavičín 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Zádrapová Amálie ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Ptáček Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 Pospíšilová Karla Sokol Postoupky 1028 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 ŠO Kunovice 1 soutěž