Hráč Růčka Alois

Růčka Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Růčka Alois
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 2947
FIDE ID: 331210
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1916 1915 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1895 1919 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1828 1853 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2009 1995 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1559 1683 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1685 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka 1695 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1879 1
2013/2014 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 1
2013/2014 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2000 1875 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1779 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 0
2012/2013 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1765 1
2012/2013 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 ½
2012/2013 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald "A" 1959 1963 0
2012/2013 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 0
2012/2013 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 0
2012/2013 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1
2012/2013 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 0
2012/2013 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 1
2011/2012 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1839 0
2011/2012 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 0
2011/2012 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1828 ½
2011/2012 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1938 1912 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 ½
2011/2012 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1940 1923 ½
2010/2011 10 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 1
2010/2011 9 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 0
2010/2011 8 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2173 ½
2010/2011 6 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 0
2010/2011 5 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 0
2010/2011 3 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 1
2010/2011 1 T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Frenštát 1915 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1760 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Frenštát 1915 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory B 2196 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Frenštát 1915 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1900 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Frenštát 1915 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Frenštát 1915 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2099 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Frenštát 1915 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C 1819 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Frenštát 1915 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2028 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Frenštát 1915 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Frenštát 1915 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka 1815 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Frenštát 1915 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1720 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2086 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1895 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "C" 2082 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov "A" 2203 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 Bíža Miroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1976 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1969 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2050 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2156 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Jakubec Jiří TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1743 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1827 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2002 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov 1792 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2126 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "B" 2043 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2054 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2086 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 1983 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2107 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Rechtenberg Karel ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1844 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2130 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 Blaszczok Grzegorz ŠK Stonava "A" 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Toman David TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1851 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1771 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Křek Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1897 1