Hráč Křek Pavel

Křek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Křek Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9486
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Filák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1759 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1935 1918 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 1948 1957 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Fojtů Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1667 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1884 1840 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1660 1717 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1770 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Slavi��n 0 1959 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slavi��n 0 1959 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 0 1722 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 0 1959 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slavi��n 0 1959 Bartošek Ivan �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavi��n 0 1959 Krupa Josef Zub�� 1795 1885 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slavi��n 0 1959 Jakubál Petr Lu�n� 0 1821 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavi��n 0 1959 Vraj Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 0 1959 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Slavi��n 0 1959 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slavi��n 0 1959 Břoušek Jiří Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1935 1954 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slavičín 1959 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1697 1777 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slavičín 1959 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slavičín 1959 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1834 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slavičín 1959 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1847 1838 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slavičín 1959 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1959 Dvořáček Roman Lužná 1710 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slavičín 1959 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavičín 1959 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín C 1839 1914 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1959 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1779 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Slavičín A 1962 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín D 1484 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slavičín A 1962 Polášek Libor Napajedla C 1644 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slavičín A 1962 Jančík Radim Zlínterm B 1374 1480 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slavičín A 1951 Valešová Šárka Pozlovice 1860 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slavičín A 1951 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slavičín A 1951 Hronek Martin Zlín E 1621 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slavičín A 1951 Vaculík Samuel Zlínterm B 1285 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slavičín A 1979 Kozojed Vlastislav Napajedla B 1901 1930 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slavičín A 1979 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1367 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavičín A 1979 Janík Miroslav Zlínterm B 1675 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slavičín A 1979 Náplava Milan Napajedla C 1635 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slavičín A 1979 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1695 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slavičín A 1979 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1422 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slavičín A 1991 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm B 1816 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slavičín A 1991 Náplava Milan Napajedla C 1614 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slavičín A 1991 Tomaštík Jan Valašské Klobouky 1853 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slavičín 1965 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1927 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slavičín 1965 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H 1704 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slavičín 1965 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1931 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slavičín 1965 Janíček Jindřich Podhradní Lhota 2049 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slavičín 1965 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2119 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slavičín 1965 Kubín Petr Zubří 2021 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slavičín 1965 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin E 2087 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1901 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Usti 2126 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1918 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1978 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1783 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2023 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2003 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Janíček Jindrich TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2075 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1880 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1988 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Valešová Šárka TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1862 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1966 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2114 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1871 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2117 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1972 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1982 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1847 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1982 Lovas Miroslav ŠK Staré Město F ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1982 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1982 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1835 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2121 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 2032 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Orsák Radim Spartak V.Klobouky 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1786 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2098 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ORA SV Slavičín 1982 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Hromada Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 1943 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1897 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Roubalík Vlastimil ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2089 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1818 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1793 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1771 1 soutěž