Hráč Náplava Pavel

Náplava Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Náplava Pavel
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2062
Elo mezinárodní: 2028
ID: 25369
FIDE ID: 337587
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK Boršice A 2031 2062 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1904 1885 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Boršice A 2031 2062 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1990 1991 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Boršice A 2031 2062 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2090 2119 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Boršice A 2047 2072 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1811 1948 0
2018/2019 3 SK Boršice A 2046 2072 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1977 1993 1
2018/2019 2 SK Boršice A 2046 2072 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2170 2164 0
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice A 2040 2074 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1907 1944 1
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice A 2038 2074 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1519 1607 1
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice A 2041 2074 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1919 1953 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice A 2042 2074 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2124 2105 0
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice A 2042 2074 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1918 1909 1
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice A 2038 2074 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1987 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice A 2038 2074 Stánec Stanislav ŠO Kunovice A 2007 2057 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice A 2036 2071 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1998 1987 1
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1918 1869 0
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 1
2016/2017 5 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 1
2016/2017 4 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 0
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2087 2068 0
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2006 1
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1991 1950 1
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 1
2015/2016 4 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 0
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice A 2059 2070 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice B 2059 2070 Marschner Thomas Spartak Uherský Brod 2025 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Boršice B 2059 2070 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1936 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice B 2059 2070 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 1
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Zicháček Libor ŠK Zlín C 2077 2041 1
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 1
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 1
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Hrabovský Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1976 1995 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2204 2213 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 2145 2033 0
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice A 2040 2095 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 0
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice A 2048 2124 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2152 0
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice A 2048 2124 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 1
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice A 2048 2124 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1765 1831 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice A 2048 2124 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice B 2048 2124 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1802 1
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice B 2048 2124 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1838 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 1904 1
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2018 2017 1
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Strakáč Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2066 2097 1
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1880 1
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1999 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice B 2027 2089 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1796 1797 1
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 1
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 0
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2027 1980 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2033 2056 1
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2028 2046 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1848 1
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice A 2027 2089 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1885 1876 1
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2039 2027 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1966 1982 1
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1908 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 1980 2015 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 1
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1994 1963 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1967 1963 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 2042 1990 1
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 1981 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 1
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1797 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 1980 2015 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 1901 Rojíková Lenka TJ Jiskra Hořice 1729 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 1901 Rozšafný Michal Sokol Údlice 1981 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 1901 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1569 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 1901 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1905 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 1901 Stachoň Martin ŠK Staré Město 1988 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 1901 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1923 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 1901 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice B 1901 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1979 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 1901 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1990 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice B 1901 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 1901 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice B 1901 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2156 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 1901 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 1982 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 1901 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1834 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 1901 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice B 1901 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 1971 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice B 1901 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice B 1901 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1930 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 1901 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 2035 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 1901 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice 1901 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1939 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 1901 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 1901 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 1963 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 1901 Sládek Vladislav TJ Spartak Adamov 2060 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 1901 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž 2034 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 1901 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 0
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 1901 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 1901 Jána Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 1901 Stachoň Martin ŠK Staré Město 1988 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 1901 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 1901 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 1901 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1923 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 1901 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1914 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 0
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1914 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 0
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1914 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 1830 0
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1914 Růžička Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 0
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1914 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1902 1
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1914 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1892 1
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1914 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice A 1914 Vojkůvka Libor CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 1
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice A 1914 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice A 1914 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice A 1914 Štefanko Igor SK Stare Mesto D 1885 1
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice A 1914 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov B 1780 1
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice A 1914 Tesař Martin SK Zlin C 1980 0
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice A 1914 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1670 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice A 1914 Bartas Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1917 0
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice A 1914 Stojan František SK Zlin D 1787 0
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice A 1914 Šebela Ladislav SK Borsice B 1830 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1914 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 0
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1914 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1902 1
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1914 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1914 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 1
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1914 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlova 1892 1
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1914 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1805 0
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1914 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Boršice C 1914 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1856 1
2009/2010 10 SK Boršice C 1914 Trávníček Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 1
2009/2010 9 SK Boršice C 1914 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1475 1
2009/2010 8 SK Boršice C 1914 Malůš Petr TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1787 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice C 1914 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1765 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice C 1914 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 1
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice C 1914 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 1
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice C 1914 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 0
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice C 1914 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1796 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice C 1914 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1853 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1968 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1674 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1968 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1968 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1968 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sokol Údlice 1831 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1968 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 1905 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1968 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1968 Jána Martin Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 1968 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1776 1
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 1968 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1880 1
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 1968 Filák Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 1968 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 1968 Bártek Jaromír ŠO Sokol Bystřička ½
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 1968 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1703 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 1968 Jánek Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 1
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 1968 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1829 0
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1968 Jána Martin Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1968 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1968 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1841 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1968 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1968 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 1905 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1968 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1968 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice C 1968 Štefek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1681 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice C 1968 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1660 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice C 1968 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1803 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice C 1968 Petr Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1917 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice C 1968 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 1
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice C 1968 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1820 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1931 Jána Martin Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 1
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1931 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha A 1351 1
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1931 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 1931 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1931 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1906 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1931 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 1
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice B 1931 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov B 1618 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice B 1931 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1739 0
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice B 1931 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1928 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice C 1931 Pokorný Petr Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice C 1931 Jura Drahomír DK Kroměříž 1402 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice C 1931 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice C 1931 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice C 1931 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1795 1
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice C 1931 Novotný Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1806 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice C 1931 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1753 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice C 1931 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice C 1931 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 1931 Nytra Matěj A64 Grygov 1738 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 1931 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 1931 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1906 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 1931 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1943 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 1931 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice A 1931 Fusková Martina ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1476 1
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1455 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1693 0
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1455 Týn Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1773 1
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1455 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1388 0
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1455 Dihel Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1455 Dobeš Vojtěch SŠŠ Staré Město B 1427 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1455 Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1455 Šuťjak Tomáš Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1455 Stanka Petr BVK Duras Brno 1487 1
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1455 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1396 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1455 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1800 1
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1455 Fiala Petr BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1390 0
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1455 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1671 ½
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1455 Houšť Antonín Bojkovice B ½
2006/2007 7 Boršice C 1455 Uhlíř Vojtěch Hluk A 1366 1
2006/2007 6 Boršice C 1455 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1314 1
2006/2007 4 Boršice C 1455 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1521 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1455 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1455 Sedlář Adam Kunovice 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1455 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1100 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Rathúský Roman SŠŠ Staré Město C 1250 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky B 1607 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Zatloukal Jakub FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Vodica Tomáš Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Vybíral Petr SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice B 1414 Blecha Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2005/2006 9 Boršice "C" 1414 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice 1527 0
2005/2006 5 Boršice "C" 1414 Šilhavík Marek Staré Město "F" 1421 1
2005/2006 4 Boršice "C" 1414 Staňa Marek Vlčnov "B" 1610 0
2005/2006 3 Boršice "C" 1414 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice "A" 1664 1
2005/2006 2 Boršice "C" 1414 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice "A" 1716 0
2005/2006 7 Boršice D 1414 Zifčák Josef Mařatice B 1519 1
2005/2006 6 Boršice D 1414 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 5 Boršice D 1414 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1321 ½
2005/2006 4 Boršice D 1414 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1251 ½
2005/2006 3 Boršice D 1414 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1532 1
2005/2006 2 Boršice D 1414 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1445 0
2004/2005 8 Boršice C Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice A 1564 0
2004/2005 7 Boršice C Vavřík Jiří Kunovice ŠO 1484 1
2004/2005 6 Boršice C Hrabec Filip Staré Město F 1612 1
2004/2005 5 Boršice C Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany 1398 0
2004/2005 4 Boršice C Miloš Josef Dol. Němčí 1540 1
2004/2005 3 Boršice C Kašpárek Vít Uherský Ostroh C 1470 0
2004/2005 2 Boršice C Vávra Petr Vlčnov B 1432 0
2004/2005 1 Boršice C Gabriel Tomáš Boršice B 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Boršice Pavlík Lukáš ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Boršice Pravec Vojtěch BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1506 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Boršice Smetana Ondřej TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1419 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Boršice Lovecký Radek ŠK Hodonín 1