Hráč Tománek Pavel

Tománek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Tománek Pavel
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1625
ID: 29615
FIDE ID: 363723
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice C 1625 1683 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 0
2018/2019 1 Č SK Boršice C 1625 1683 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1676 0
2018/2019 2 B SK Boršice B 1625 1683 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1674 1763 0
2018/2019 1 B SK Boršice B 1625 1683 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov B 0 1544 ½
2017/2018 8 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1646 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1654 1
2017/2018 6 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1646 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 1
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice C 1626 1646 Dornica Miroslav TJ Velehrad 0 1358 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice C 1623 1646 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 1
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice C 1623 1646 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1581 1
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice C 1623 1646 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 1
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice C 1626 1646 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 11 Č SK Boršice B 1623 1646 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 1
2017/2018 10 B SK Boršice B 1623 1646 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Č SK Boršice B 1626 1646 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 ½
2017/2018 8 B SK Boršice B 1626 1646 Orlita Vratislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1693 1
2017/2018 7 Č SK Boršice B 1626 1646 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 0 1583 ½
2017/2018 6 B SK Boršice B 1626 1646 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1222 1307 1
2017/2018 5 B SK Boršice B 1623 1646 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 1
2017/2018 4 Č SK Boršice B 1623 1646 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1489 1
2017/2018 3 B SK Boršice B 1623 1646 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1683 0
2017/2018 2 Č SK Boršice B 1623 1646 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín C 0 1549 1
2017/2018 1 B SK Boršice B 1626 1646 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 0
2017/2018 11 B SK Boršice A 1623 1646 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1652 1680 ½
2017/2018 7 B SK Boršice A 1626 1646 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2030 2003 0
2016/2017 9 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 ½
2016/2017 8 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 1668 1
2016/2017 7 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 1
2016/2017 3 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1623 0
2016/2017 2 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Píštěk Václav TJ Mařatice 1681 1
2016/2017 1 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město F 1516 1385 1
2015/2016 11 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1510 1
2015/2016 10 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Novotný Jan TJ Mařatice 1563 0
2015/2016 9 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1623 ½
2015/2016 7 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1263 1278 1
2015/2016 6 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1636 ½
2015/2016 5 B SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 0
2015/2016 3 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 1
2015/2016 1 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1661 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1165 1317 1
2014/2015 11 B SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1677 1646 0
2014/2015 10 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1657 ½
2014/2015 9 B SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1600 1
2014/2015 8 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 0
2014/2015 6 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 B SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 ½
2014/2015 4 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 3 B SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1663 1
2014/2015 2 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 0
2014/2015 1 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1673 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1352 1
2013/2014 11 B SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1565 ½
2013/2014 10 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1458 1
2013/2014 8 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1588 0
2013/2014 5 B SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Karafiát Zdeněk TJ Dolní Němčí B 1675 1
2013/2014 3 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Vrtal Roman ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 1
2013/2014 2 B SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1469 ½
2013/2014 1 Č SK Boršice C 1626 1664 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1
2013/2014 4 Č SK Boršice B 1626 1664 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 1
2013/2014 2 Č SK Boršice B 1626 1664 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1684 ½
2012/2013 11 Č SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1712 1
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 1
2012/2013 8 B SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 1
2012/2013 6 Č SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 1
2012/2013 5 B SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice 1599 1
2012/2013 4 Č SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 1
2012/2013 3 B SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Č SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 1
2012/2013 1 B SK Boršice D 1626 1571 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1480 ½
2012/2013 10 B SK Boršice B 1626 1571 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Č SK Boršice B 1626 1571 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1459 1554 0
2012/2013 3 Č SK Boršice B 1626 1571 Szkandera Karel Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 1
2011/2012 9 B SK Boršice D 1656 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 0
2011/2012 7 B SK Boršice D 1656 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1703 ½
2011/2012 6 Č SK Boršice D 1656 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1481 0
2011/2012 5 B SK Boršice D 1656 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1544 0
2011/2012 2 Č SK Boršice D 1656 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Č SK Boršice B 1656 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1541 1731 0
2011/2012 10 B SK Boršice B 1656 Kamarád František A64 Grygov 1577 1667 ½
2011/2012 9 B SK Boršice B 1656 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2011/2012 8 Č SK Boršice B 1656 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1444 0
2011/2012 7 Č SK Boršice B 1656 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1566 ½
2011/2012 6 B SK Boršice B 1656 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 0
2011/2012 5 Č SK Boršice B 1656 Kachtík Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1608 1
2011/2012 4 B SK Boršice B 1656 Vilém Rostislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 0
2011/2012 3 Č SK Boršice B 1656 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 2 B SK Boršice B 1656 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1615 1599 1
2011/2012 1 Č SK Boršice B 1656 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 ½
2011/2012 2 B SK Boršice C 1656 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město F 1560 1566 0
2010/2011 7 B SK Boršice 1565 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 0
2010/2011 6 Č SK Boršice 1565 Šaffová Michaela Sokol Údlice 1753 1
2010/2011 5 B SK Boršice 1565 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Č SK Boršice 1565 Gregor Jiří ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1700 ½
2010/2011 3 Č SK Boršice 1565 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 1
2010/2011 2 Č SK Boršice 1565 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 1
2010/2011 1 Č SK Boršice 1565 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1507 ½
2010/2011 9 B SK Boršice D 1565 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1355 1
2010/2011 8 Č SK Boršice D 1565 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1488 1
2010/2011 7 B SK Boršice D 1565 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1586 ½
2010/2011 6 Č SK Boršice D 1565 Bahulík Adam Spartak Hluk A 1431 1
2010/2011 4 Č SK Boršice D 1565 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1508 1
2010/2011 2 Č SK Boršice D 1565 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1547 0
2010/2011 1 Č SK Boršice D 1565 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1546 1
2010/2011 7 Č SK Boršice 1565 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 0
2010/2011 6 B SK Boršice 1565 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 0
2010/2011 5 Č SK Boršice 1565 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 1
2010/2011 4 Č SK Boršice 1565 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1507 ½
2010/2011 3 B SK Boršice 1565 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1873 0
2010/2011 2 Č SK Boršice 1565 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 1
2010/2011 1 B SK Boršice 1565 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 0
2009/2010 9 Č Boršice D 1337 Pálka Bronislav Dolní Němčí 1479 0
2009/2010 8 B Boršice D 1337 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1461 1
2009/2010 7 B Boršice D 1337 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany 1459 1
2009/2010 6 Č Boršice D 1337 Hrňa Adam Velehrad 1
2009/2010 5 B Boršice D 1337 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1562 1
2009/2010 4 Č Boršice D 1337 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1545 0
2009/2010 3 B Boršice D 1337 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1677 0
2009/2010 2 Č Boršice D 1337 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1432 0
2009/2010 1 B Boršice D 1337 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Č Boršice E 1337 Horehleď Adam Staré Město I 1100 1
2009/2010 5 B Boršice E 1337 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk C 1
2009/2010 4 Č Boršice E 1337 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1311 1
2009/2010 3 B Boršice E 1337 Blechová Lenka Staré Město H 1418 1
2009/2010 2 Č Boršice E 1337 Dobřecký Antonín Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2009/2010 1 B Boršice E 1337 Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1454 0
2009/2010 11 Č SK Borsice "B" 1337 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 1
2009/2010 10 B SK Borsice "B" 1337 Gorba Matěj Rosada Prostejov 1567 1
2009/2010 9 Č SK Borsice "B" 1337 Paul Filip SK Zlin 1250 1
2009/2010 8 B SK Borsice "B" 1337 Mrkus František SK Stare Mesto "B" 1665 ½
2009/2010 7 B SK Borsice "B" 1337 Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1541 1
2009/2010 6 Č SK Borsice "B" 1337 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 0
2009/2010 5 Č SK Borsice "B" 1337 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 1
2009/2010 4 B SK Borsice "B" 1337 Fargač Martin TZ Trinec 1731 0
2009/2010 3 Č SK Borsice "B" 1337 Skalka Jan SK Veseli nad Moravou 1480 0
2009/2010 2 B SK Borsice "B" 1337 Navrátil Marek Sokol Postoupky "B" 1452 1
2009/2010 1 Č SK Borsice "B" 1337 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1838 0
2009/2010 3 B Boršice E 1337 Blechová Lenka Staré Město H 1418 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Boršice E 1337 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1296 1
2009/2010 1 Č Boršice E 1337 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 1
2008/2009 3 B Boršice E 1405 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk C 1
2008/2009 2 Č Boršice E 1405 Moštěk Jan Staré Město I 1000 0
2008/2009 1 B Boršice E 1405 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1552 0
2008/2009 6 Č Boršice E 1405 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 0
2008/2009 5 B Boršice E 1405 Andrýsek Marek Hluk C 1
2008/2009 4 Č Boršice E 1405 Macek Jiří Hluk B 1370 ½
2008/2009 3 B Boršice E 1405 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Č Boršice E 1405 Hrabal Matěj Staré Město I 1100 0
2008/2009 1 B Boršice E 1405 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1279 0
2008/2009 8 B Boršice D 1405 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1474 0
2008/2009 7 Č Boršice D 1405 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město H 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 B Boršice D 1405 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1535 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Boršice D 1405 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1553 0
2008/2009 4 B Boršice D 1405 Švec Jakub Velehrad ½
2008/2009 3 B Boršice D 1405 Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany A 1427 1
2008/2009 2 Č Boršice D 1405 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice A 1493 ½
2008/2009 1 B Boršice D 1405 Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 1380 1
2008/2009 11 Č SK Borsice "B" 1405 Hemzal Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1378 0
2008/2009 10 B SK Borsice "B" 1405 Vičarová Veronika SK Rošáda Prostějov 1414 0
2008/2009 9 Č SK Borsice "B" 1405 Precek Dusan SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 8 B SK Borsice "B" 1405 Chrostek Lukáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 0
2008/2009 7 B SK Borsice "B" 1405 Rathúský Roman SK Stare Mesto "B" 1379 1
2008/2009 6 B SK Borsice "B" 1405 Bartošová Veronika SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1323 ½
2008/2009 5 Č SK Borsice "B" 1405 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1521 0
2008/2009 4 B SK Borsice "B" 1405 Blechová Lenka TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Č SK Borsice "B" 1405 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto "A" 1741 0
2008/2009 2 B SK Borsice "B" 1405 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1848 0
2008/2009 1 Č SK Borsice "B" 1405 Stachoň Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1662 0
2007/2008 11 B SK Borsice B 1250 Michálek Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 0
2007/2008 10 Č SK Borsice B 1250 Janoš Marek SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1100 1
2007/2008 9 B SK Borsice B 1250 Kubík Michael BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 Č SK Borsice B 1250 Chromík Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 0
2007/2008 7 B SK Borsice B 1250 Vražina Petr TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1
2007/2008 6 Č SK Borsice B 1250 Hlaváčková Jana SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Č SK Borsice B 1250 Janoštík Patrik TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1100 1
2007/2008 4 B SK Borsice B 1250 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2007/2008 3 B SK Borsice B 1250 Kašperlík Martin SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Č SK Borsice B 1250 Mrkus František SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 B SK Boršice C 1250 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1461 ½
2007/2008 1 B SK Boršice C 1250 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Č Boršice E 1250 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 1
2007/2008 2 B Boršice E 1250 Sedlář Adam Staré Město I 1250 1
2007/2008 1 B Boršice E 1250 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 9 Č Boršice D 1250 Hromada Martin Kunovice A 1100 ½
2007/2008 8 B Boršice D 1250 Staré Město G 1
2007/2008 6 Č Boršice D 1250 Pastyřík Vladimír Mařatice 1702 0
2007/2008 5 B Boršice D 1250 Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 1371 1
2007/2008 4 Č Boršice D 1250 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany A 1266 ½
2007/2008 3 B Boršice D 1250 Vávra Petr Vlčnov B 1462 0
2007/2008 2 Č Boršice D 1250 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1575 0
2007/2008 1 B Boršice D 1250 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1511 1
2007/2008 7 Č Boršice E 1250 Mašíček Michal Kunovice B 1100 1
2007/2008 6 B Boršice E 1250 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C ½
2007/2008 5 Č Boršice E 1250 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk B 0
2007/2008 4 B Boršice E 1250 Fusek Pavel Staré Město H ½
2007/2008 3 B Boršice E 1250 Trubačík Jan Staré Město J 0
2007/2008 2 Č Boršice E 1250 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město I 1100 1
2007/2008 1 B Boršice E 1250 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1250 0
2006/2007 5 Č SK Boršice B 1100 Tatran Poštorná 1
2006/2007 4 B SK Boršice B 1100 Strnad Ondřej BVK Duras Brno 1341 0
2006/2007 3 B SK Boršice B 1100 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1435 1
2006/2007 2 B SK Boršice B 1100 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1477 0
2006/2007 1 Č SK Boršice B 1100 Zemková Klára BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 0
2006/2007 3 Č Boršice E 1100 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1304 0
2006/2007 2 B Boršice E 1100 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1100 1
2006/2007 1 B Boršice E 1100 Zmrzlík Roman Hluk B 1
2006/2007 3 B Boršice D 1100 Zifčák Josef Mařatice A 1514 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Boršice D 1100 Málek Zdeněk Hluk A 0
2006/2007 7 B SK Boršice E 1100 Kuchař Tomáš TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 5 B SK Boršice E 1100 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice B 1657 0
2006/2007 4 Č SK Boršice E 1100 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město H 1100 0
2006/2007 3 Č SK Boršice E 1100 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 0
2006/2007 2 B SK Boršice E 1100 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1355 0
2006/2007 6 Č Boršice D 1100 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1598 0
2006/2007 5 Č Boršice D 1100 Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1326 0
2006/2007 4 B Boršice D 1100 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1314 0
2006/2007 1 Č Boršice D 1100 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice C 1515 0
2005/2006 6 Č ŠK Boršice B 1100 Indra Josef Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Boršice B 1100 FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Boršice B 1100 Sokol Postoupky C 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Boršice B 1100 Horák Roman TJ Zborovice 1100 1
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Boršice B 1100 Lapčík Václav SŠŠ Staré Město D 1000 0
2005/2006 1 B ŠK Boršice B 1100 Náplava Lukáš ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2005/2006 7 B Boršice D 1100 Petro Lubomír Mařatice B ½
2005/2006 6 Č Boršice D 1100 Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 5 B Boršice D 1100 Vlčnov C 1
2005/2006 4 Č Boršice D 1100 Vybíral Petr Staré Město G 1100 0
2005/2006 1 B Boršice D 1100 Málek Zdeněk Hluk B 0