Hráč Vávra Michal

Vávra Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Michal
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 2010
ID: 3602
FIDE ID: 306398
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slávia "D" 1980 1988 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1864 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slávia "D" 1986 1985 Bednařík Josef Duras BVK "E" 2115 2113 0
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1988 1988 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto 1749 1759 1
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1988 1988 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka 1761 1723 ½
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1990 1988 Kubát Pavel OREL Orechov 1976 1974 0
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1980 1988 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno 1989 1987 ½
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1980 1985 Mejzlíková Petra TJ Namest n/Oslavou 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1980 1985 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolin 1970 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno B 1986 1985 Štork Rostislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1770 1760 1
2017/2018 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 2001 1989 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1950 1970 ½
2017/2018 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 2009 1989 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravska Slavia Brno 1979 1989 Hába Petr 1. Novoborsky SK 2439 2442 0
2017/2018 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín 1856 1804 ½
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2009 1989 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2002 0
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1979 1989 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2126 2106 1
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2035 2052 ½
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1959 1908 0
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1987 1998 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1935 1937 ½
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1924 1907 ½
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 0
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2101 2102 ½
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 0
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2187 2201 1
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Horák Jan Region Panda 1526 1457 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 ½
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2236 0
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2080 2091 ½
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2198 2142 1
2015/2016 10 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 Káňa Pavel ŠK Karviná "A" 2052 2048 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2187 2201 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 Bareš Jáchym A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 1925 1949 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2228 2215 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1963 1962 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Otruba Martin ŠK Sebranci RH 1618 1
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1666 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1892 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Režný František ŠK Kuřim C 1562 1531 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Glozar Petr Duras Brno D 1671 1717 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Heger Miroslav TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1520 1698 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1862 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1963 1962 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 1963 1962 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1621 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 1963 1962 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 1963 1962 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 ½
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo A 2004 2017 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1776 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1955 1946 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1853 1828 1
2014/2015 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1955 1946 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 0
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1955 1946 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1987 ½
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1955 1946 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 ½
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Hájek Oskar TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1918 1996 0
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 ½
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2060 2065 0
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 2138 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2028 2019 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2013 2028 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1975 1956 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1431 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1975 1956 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 1
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 1992 0
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Bartas Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1876 1909 ½
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 1692 1768 0
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1918 1928 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK B 2144 2150 ½
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1566 1
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 0
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 ŠK Staré Město B 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2112 2106 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 1942 1
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 ½
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 ½
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 Moník Martin ŠK Lokomotiva I 1953 ½
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2099 0
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 Švihel Karel Moravská Slávia C 2071 2067 ½
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1995 1933 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1995 1933 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 ½
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1995 1933 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2089 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1995 1933 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 1
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 2099 0
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 ½
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1916 1926 1
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 ½
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 ½
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 1
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 0
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2106 2087 ½
2010/2011 11 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Hemalová Lýdie SPgS Znojmo B 1421 1
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 1
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Starý Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Kábela Milan SK Tetcice 1848 0
2010/2011 7 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice A 1805 0
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 ½
2010/2011 4 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Wehrenberg Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1857 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1994 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1994 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1994 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1994 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1963 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1994 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1994 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1899 ½
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Zeman Radek Duras BVK F 1372 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1846 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2022 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva J 1997 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva K 1761 ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK E 2008 ½
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1950 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1948 ½
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 C 1863 ½
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia D 1981 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 0
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2169 0
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 ½
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1952 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 0
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1864 ½
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2039 0
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1918 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2046 1
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 1
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2050 0
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 ½
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary A 1676 1
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1959 ½
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 ½
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Forman Robert ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1589 1
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 ½
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 1
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 1
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva J 1890 0
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva K 2020 0
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2088 ½
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1873 1
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1794 ½
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Kubíček Robert Průkopník-Petria B 2139 ½
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 ½
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1909 0
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia D 1995 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1900 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2040 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 1
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 Hyrš Martin ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1923 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 1
2006/2007 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1839 ½
2006/2007 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2025 0
2006/2007 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1844 1
2006/2007 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 ½
2006/2007 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2006/2007 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1989 ½
2006/2007 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1996 1
2006/2007 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2070 0
2006/2007 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 1
2006/2007 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1920 ½
2006/2007 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2041 0
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1941 Fabian Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 ½
2005/2006 11 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Krčil Aleš Lokomotiva I 2087 0
2005/2006 10 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1817 1
2005/2006 8 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 ½
2005/2006 6 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady B 1840 ½
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Kaláb Lubomír Duras BVK G 1907 ½
2005/2006 3 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 D 2123 1
2005/2006 2 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1867 1
2005/2006 1 Moravská Slávia C 1941 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 0
2004/2005 10 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1961 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno D 2143 0
2004/2005 7 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1961 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec B 1720 ½
2004/2005 5 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1961 Novák Jaromír První Brno B 1955 ½
2004/2005 3 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1961 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov A 1755 1
2003/2004 6 Mor. Slávia Brno 1912 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno D 1833 1