Hráč Pospíšil Ignác

Pospíšil Ignác

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Ignác
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1868
ID: 668
FIDE ID: 359963
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 1873 1866 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1938 1946 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1873 1866 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1982 1965 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 1872 1866 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1920 1895 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1886 1889 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1721 1716 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 1892 1889 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město D 1972 1970 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1892 1889 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1964 1972 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 1900 1889 Koňařík Filip TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1313 1443 ½
2018/2019 11 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1868 1866 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1833 1738 ½
2018/2019 10 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1868 1866 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 0 1637 1
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1873 1866 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 1
2018/2019 8 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1873 1866 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1816 1769 1
2018/2019 7 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1872 1866 Vrba Mojmír Sigmia Olomouc A 0 1848 ½
2018/2019 6 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1872 1866 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1484 1470 1
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1886 1889 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1598 1727 0
2018/2019 4 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1886 1889 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1764 1
2018/2019 3 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1892 1889 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1794 1798 1
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1892 1889 Horáček Petr Sokol Konice 0 1702 1
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1900 1889 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1837 1817 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Přerov 1900 1927 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2115 2141 0
2017/2018 10 Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Přerov 1912 1927 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1771 1764 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Přerov 1912 1927 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Přerov 1911 1927 Musil Vítězslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1994 1966 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Přerov 1911 1927 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička 1875 1870 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 Svoboda Otakar ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1925 1964 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1883 1854 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2119 2122 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Přerov 1919 1935 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2020 1984 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 1900 1927 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1901 1893 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 1904 1927 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1736 1757 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov A 1912 1927 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1968 1989 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 1912 1927 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1941 1903 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1911 1927 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1926 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 1911 1927 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1928 1921 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1904 1927 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1949 1995 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1904 1927 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1904 1927 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1802 1788 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 1919 1935 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1721 1819 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Růčka Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1915 1887 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Pálka Bronislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky B 1922 1950 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1943 1981 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 1658 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1786 1824 ½
2015/2016 8 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Kamarád František A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1839 1757 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1684 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1979 1952 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1865 1846 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1787 1
2014/2015 10 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Prucek Ladislav T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Bednář Martin T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1761 1760 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Kučera Bohuslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1724 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Čala Jiří T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1723 1751 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1186 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1902 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Zapletal Stanislav T. J. Sokol Hranice 1705 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1730 1763 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1926 1
2013/2014 9 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2012 1967 1
2013/2014 8 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 1
2013/2014 6 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 1
2013/2014 4 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Kučera Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1711 1
2013/2014 3 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 0
2013/2014 2 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 0
2013/2014 1 SK Přerov 1897 1938 Doubravová Olga T.J. Sokol Hranice 1600 1
2013/2014 11 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 1
2013/2014 10 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Kopecký Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1941 1936 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1826 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1874 1882 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2040 2020 0
2012/2013 11 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 1
2012/2013 10 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1813 1
2012/2013 9 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Drtil Lubomír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 1
2012/2013 8 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 0
2012/2013 6 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1831 1
2012/2013 5 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1832 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1899 1950 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 1
2012/2013 2 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1818 1
2012/2013 1 SK Přerov 1932 1932 Brzoska Lukáš SK Junior A 1444 1
2011/2012 11 SK Přerov 1925 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Přerov 1925 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Přerov 1925 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1801 1
2011/2012 8 SK Přerov 1925 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1710 1
2011/2012 7 SK Přerov 1925 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1927 1899 0
2011/2012 6 SK Přerov 1925 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička B 1729 1
2011/2012 5 SK Přerov 1925 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 1
2011/2012 4 SK Přerov 1925 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 1
2011/2012 3 SK Přerov 1925 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 0
2011/2012 2 SK Přerov 1925 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1761 1
2011/2012 1 SK Přerov 1925 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1938 1915 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1797 1870 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2003 1930 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2037 1990 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Šuba Miroslav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc 1928 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1938 1915 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2139 2107 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 1
2010/2011 10 SK Přerov 1955 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 0
2010/2011 9 SK Přerov 1955 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2010/2011 8 SK Přerov 1955 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1
2010/2011 7 SK Přerov 1955 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1533 1
2010/2011 6 SK Přerov 1955 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1746 1
2010/2011 5 SK Přerov 1955 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1584 0
2010/2011 4 SK Přerov 1955 Mikulka Jan SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Přerov 1955 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1820 1
2010/2011 2 SK Přerov 1955 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 1
2010/2011 1 SK Přerov 1955 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Přerov 1955 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Přerov 1955 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Přerov 1955 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Přerov 1955 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Přerov 1955 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1879 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Přerov 1955 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1979 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Přerov 1955 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 1925 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Přerov 1955 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2073 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Přerov 1955 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Přerov 1955 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1802 1
2009/2010 11 SK Přerov 1960 Sněhota Martin A64 DDM Olomouc 1936 1
2009/2010 10 SK Přerov 1960 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1614 1
2009/2010 9 SK Přerov 1960 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1789 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Přerov 1960 Šťastný Petr Spartak Přerov B 1470 1
2009/2010 7 SK Přerov 1960 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1625 1
2009/2010 6 SK Přerov 1960 Dragon Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1641 1
2009/2010 5 SK Přerov 1960 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1801 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Přerov 1960 Svoboda Otakar ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2009/2010 3 SK Přerov 1960 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1836 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Přerov 1960 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1731 0
2009/2010 1 SK Přerov 1960 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc B 1744 1
2008/2009 6 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Meissel Karel Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1830 1
2008/2009 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1706 0
2008/2009 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Turek Josef Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1584 1
2008/2009 1 Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1665 1
2007/2008 11 Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1599 ½
2007/2008 9 Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1720 ½
2007/2008 5 Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc B 1819 1
2007/2008 4 Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1768 1
2007/2008 3 Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 Cagašík Antonín Spartak Přerov B 1512 0
2007/2008 2 Sportovní klub Přerov 1968 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1890 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Přerov 1975 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 0
2006/2007 10 SK Přerov 1975 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1722 1
2006/2007 9 SK Přerov 1975 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 1
2006/2007 8 SK Přerov 1975 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1873 1
2006/2007 7 SK Přerov 1975 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 1
2006/2007 6 SK Přerov 1975 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1
2006/2007 5 SK Přerov 1975 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1809 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Přerov 1975 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 1
2006/2007 2 SK Přerov 1975 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 0
2005/2006 9 SK Přerov 1971 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 1
2005/2006 8 SK Přerov 1971 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Přerov 1971 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 1
2005/2006 6 SK Přerov 1971 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1692 1
2005/2006 5 SK Přerov 1971 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 1
2005/2006 3 SK Přerov 1971 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1946 0
2005/2006 2 SK Přerov 1971 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1806 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Přerov 1946 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 1
2004/2005 10 SK Přerov 1946 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1779 1
2004/2005 8 SK Přerov 1946 Pytolaj Miroslav Tatran Litovel C 1731 1
2004/2005 7 SK Přerov 1946 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2150 0
2004/2005 6 SK Přerov 1946 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 1
2004/2005 5 SK Přerov 1946 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1648 1
2004/2005 3 SK Přerov 1946 Doubek Tomáš A64 Valoz Grygov C 1975 1
2004/2005 1 SK Přerov 1946 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Olomouc 1883 1
2003/2004 11 SK Přerov 1964 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Přerov 1964 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1919 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Přerov 1964 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2160 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Přerov 1964 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh B 1899 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Přerov 1964 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1890 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Přerov 1964 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1701 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Přerov 1964 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 1
2003/2004 4 SK Přerov 1964 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex Uničov 1946 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Přerov 1964 Valenta Vít A64 Grygov C 2118 0
2003/2004 2 SK Přerov 1964 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 0