Hráč Zeman Radek

Zeman Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2007
Elo mezinárodní: 2022
ID: 31282
FIDE ID: 351784
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK D 1981 2009 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 1
2016/2017 8 �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 0
2016/2017 6 �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 0
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Hodovský Jiří �achy Ho���lkov� 2099 2107 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Pech Václav MKS Vy�kov 1949 1936 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Mouryc Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2033 2046 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Havelka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová A 1911 1863 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1981 2009 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1981 2009 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most 1814 1804 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 1904 1956 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1868 1902 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1944 1897 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1868 1902 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1883 1944 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1944 1897 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1635 1665 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2218 2217 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2286 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2192 2198 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Pecha Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Kratochvíl Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2148 2146 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2217 2215 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2248 2240 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1909 1864 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most 1802 1791 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2040 2064 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2163 2165 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Fusková Martina BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1955 2028 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1866 1866 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2058 2080 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Vávra Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1870 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2163 2165 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 2028 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová A 1866 1866 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1902 1925 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 1765 1771 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1808 1892 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1815 1890 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1836 1991 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Horáček Petr TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2073 2068 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Kučera Petr Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1917 1951 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1740 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1703 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 Juriga Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1768 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1815 1890 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2046 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Nguyen Thai Dai Van BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2069 2141 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2030 2051 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1836 1991 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1938 1938 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Orel Ořechov 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2109 2002 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1941 1948 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1823 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1796 1931 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1945 2087 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 0
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2072 2065 0
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 1
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1718 1
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1941 1
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1725 1769 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1516 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1943 2005 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1891 1996 0
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1857 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1904 0
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1678 1
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1778 0
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Přibyl Radek SK Tetcice 1800 0
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Strelice B 1568 1
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1735 1
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 Horáček Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1421 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "B" 1606 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice "B" 1362 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Šperková Kristýna SK DDM Vyškov 1318 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 1000 1
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK F 1372 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1981 0
2009/2010 10 Duras BVK F 1372 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1820 0
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK F 1372 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1866 0
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK F 1372 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2022 0
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK F 1372 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 0
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK F 1372 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1801 0
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK F 1372 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1821 0
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK F 1372 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1780 0
2009/2010 11 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Zatloukal Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1460 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Borufka Roman SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 0
2009/2010 9 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Plát Vojtěch TZ Trinec 2397 0
2009/2010 8 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Rydzewski Pawel Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 1
2009/2010 7 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1709 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin 1250 0
2009/2010 4 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 3 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Gorba Matěj Rosada Prostejov 1567 0
2009/2010 2 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Spaček Oliver SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1779 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1398 0
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Musil Jan Vranovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Špaček David Vranovice A 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Masáková Petra Moravská Slávia 1100 1
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Šperková Kristýna Vyškov 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Dyk Tomáš Vinohrady Brno 1100 0
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Obdržálek Daniel Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Liška Robert Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2008/2009 10 Duras BVK G 1250 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva N 1250 0
2008/2009 9 Duras BVK G 1250 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva M 1532 1
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK G 1250 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva O 1323 1
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK G 1250 Polanský Vlastimil Moravská Slávia E 1427 1
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK G 1250 Petřík Bohuslav Duras BVK F 1809 0
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK G 1250 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva N 1608 0
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK G 1250 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva M 1573 1
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK G 1250 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva O 1323 1
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK G 1250 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1474 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice 1250 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Štěpánek Nikos DDM Praha 6 A 1100 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Vojtěšek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Hanuš Michal Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Dušek Vladimír ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Vinohrady Brno C 1250 Němeček Bronislav SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 1
2007/2008 8 Vinohrady Brno C 1250 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1100 0
2007/2008 6 Vinohrady Brno C 1250 Smíšek Radovan SK Kurim KME-DDM E 0
2007/2008 4 Vinohrady Brno C 1250 Rerych Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1100 1
2007/2008 5 Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Špaček David Sokol Vranovice 1100 0
2007/2008 4 Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Hlaváčková Jana ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Mazůrek Štěpán SK DDM Vyškov 1100 1
2006/2007 5 Vinohrady Brno "C" 1100 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1250 0