Hráč Sohr Vladimír

Sohr Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Sohr Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2094
Elo mezinárodní: 2096
ID: 1089
FIDE ID: 318116
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2092 2086 Trhal Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2014 2000 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2092 2086 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1967 1967 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2088 2086 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2057 2052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2088 2086 Tázlar Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2269 2246 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2086 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2284 2277 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2086 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun 1986 2006 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2076 2065 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 2079 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2065 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2100 1982 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2065 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2008 2010 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2065 Horák Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2088 2057 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2055 2076 Šimáček Pavel Sokol Skalička A 2471 2493 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2044 2076 Biolek Richard A64 PřF Olomouc 2442 2440 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2044 2076 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1968 1917 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2047 2076 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny B 2186 2177 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2047 2076 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Zlaté Hory 2228 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2152 2135 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2066 2076 Gawlas Roman SK Řetězárna 1937 1940 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2076 2081 Matoušek Petr Sokol Přemyslovice A 2097 2048 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2063 2081 Zbořil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc A 2104 2107 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2081 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1999 1994 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Velké Losiny 2044 2076 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1722 1713 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Velké Losiny 2044 2076 Bělunek Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2205 2216 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Velké Losiny 2047 2076 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2057 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Velké Losiny 2047 2076 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1957 1980 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Velké Losiny 2066 2076 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2088 2079 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Velké Losiny 2066 2076 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 2116 2127 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Velké Losiny 2076 2081 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2045 2088 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velké Losiny 2063 2081 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2127 2135 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Velké Losiny 2070 2081 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2244 2217 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zábřeh 2075 2087 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2065 2079 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2523 2512 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 Banasik Krzysztof Zlaté Hory 2186 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 Kučera Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2005 2019 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2170 2169 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2014 2019 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2135 2141 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zábřeh 2119 2118 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2137 2138 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Velke Losiny 2075 2087 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1899 1918 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 Čížek Antonín TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2196 2197 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Velke Losiny 2080 2087 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2106 2107 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Velke Losiny 2080 2087 Gloser David SK Lipa 2033 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Velke Losiny 2080 2087 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2116 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 Semerák Pavel TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny C 2205 2207 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 Zelený Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1747 1767 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Velke Losiny 2119 2118 Hlavnička Jiří Eurobit 2147 2146 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2236 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2019 2076 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1985 1988 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Šobáň Jaroslav Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1896 1856 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1912 1906 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2016 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2064 2119 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1960 1974 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Dvořák Vladimír ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1979 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1939 1948 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2137 2138 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Červený Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2328 2286 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2315 2386 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2178 2191 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2073 2077 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2158 2163 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2322 2332 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2201 2190 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1962 1958 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Skalička 1940 1936 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2076 2085 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1964 1984 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1890 1772 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2190 2174 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2153 2131 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 2018 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2240 2255 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 2298 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2147 2149 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2265 2265 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Zedník Josef A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2073 2095 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička 2062 2069 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Švancara Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 Malý Marek Sokol Velké Losiny B 2183 2221 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2070 2085 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 2099 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2070 2085 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1905 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2070 2085 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2070 2085 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2143 2113 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 2016 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2057 2006 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2154 2148 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2046 2042 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1961 1962 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2094 2099 Trávníček Petr Sigmia Olomouc 2138 2117 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Pekař Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Čechura Petr TJ Náchod 2201 2200 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Kracík Tomáš Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2157 2213 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Červený Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2328 2325 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2162 2158 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2211 2185 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 Výprachtický David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 2154 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Čajka Tibor SK Boršice 2140 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2167 2199 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2083 2070 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Brückner Michal ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1694 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1996 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Petr Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2139 2107 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1954 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 Kalod Radek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2506 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2119 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2105 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec 2274 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2209 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2271 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2125 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2109 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava 2335 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2030 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 Zwardoň Vojtěch Mittal Ostrava 2213 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2138 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2127 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec C 2170 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal B 2114 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2182 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2268 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Mitura Karel BŠŠ FM B 2017 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2286 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2165 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2137 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2441 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Zatloukal Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2132 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička 2132 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2166 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2035 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2006 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2253 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2175 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2128 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2212 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1922 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2107 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Neoral Antonín GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2169 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Seget Milan Tatran Poštorná 2155 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2069 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2346 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2308 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2397 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2434 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2054 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1685 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1931 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2142 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Zbořil Tomáš Sigmia Olomouc 2127 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Klimeš Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh A 2156 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Veselý Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 2008 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov B 2160 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2116 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2006 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2007 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2147 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2157 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1995 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1864 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Zapletal Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2034 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1988 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2160 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2157 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2138 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2074 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2159 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2017 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 2138 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2160 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2192 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun 2116 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2172 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Zatloukal Petr A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2135 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2217 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2094 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2016 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2155 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Opravil Karel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2063 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Fuksík Jakub A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2061 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2170 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1919 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 2135 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Petrželka Josef SK Boršice 2247 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2153 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2382 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2213 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2076 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2241 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šumperk 2158 Zapletal Jiří Loko Zábřeh 2203 ½ soutěž