Hráč Kubačák Lubomír

Kubačák Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Kubačák Lubomír
Oddíl: Sokol Francova Lhota
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 873
FIDE ID: 317489
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2024 2010 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1899 1899 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2019 2010 Závodský Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1848 1840 1
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2021 2002 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1940 1911 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2002 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1889 1889 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2002 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1976 1966 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2010 2002 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2030 2070 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2010 2002 Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1849 1840 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2010 2002 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1705 1730 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2010 2002 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1889 1861 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2012 1999 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1949 1900 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2004 1999 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1950 1950 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2004 1999 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1979 1984 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2007 1999 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1884 1907 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2009 2003 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1927 1921 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1831 1841 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2017 2003 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1830 1851 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2017 2003 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice A 1863 1841 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2012 2003 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2066 2023 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2012 2003 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1736 1708 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1888 1865 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1755 1749 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1810 1810 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2001 1999 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2053 2064 1
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2053 2052 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1672 1681 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky A 1922 1950 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 1
2015/2016 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 0
2015/2016 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1984 1984 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1930 1951 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Bažant Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1710 1655 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1941 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky B 1922 1950 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2017 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2081 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1901 1863 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1955 1971 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1822 1856 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2032 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1952 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2017 2005 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Klimša Jiří ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2095 2046 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2131 2179 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1996 2006 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1851 1952 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1979 1961 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2020 2047 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1900 1953 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2042 2033 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2070 2074 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2099 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1969 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava C 1955 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1849 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2023 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov 2060 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B 2132 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov 2060 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2136 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov 2060 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín 2041 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov 2060 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov 2147 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov 2060 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov 2060 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec C 2076 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov 2060 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2218 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov 2060 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2027 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov 2060 Neděla Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 2024 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov 2060 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1965 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov 2060 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2002 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2047 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Gil Karel Baníl Havířov B 2008 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1986 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1952 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 1983 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 2013 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A 2138 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2082 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Smetana Jaroslav Ritmus Ostrava 2106 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov A 2050 Stračánek Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Durčák Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 1890 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Zeman Jiří Loko Krnov A 1796 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1838 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2017 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov B" 2048 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1829 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov B" 2048 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1942 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava C" 2161 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2143 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2042 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2162 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Palovský Ladislav Slávia Orlová B" 2003 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Holušová Táňa Frýdek-Místek B" 2170 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2157 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov A" 2060 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2201 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 2060 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov 2042 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 2060 Borovička Bohumil Vagónka Studénka 2065 ½