Hráč Nepomucký Ondřej

Nepomucký Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Nepomucký Ondřej
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2155
Elo mezinárodní: 2144
ID: 5333
FIDE ID: 317543
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2154 2171 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2165 2167 0
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2166 2171 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2105 2120 0
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2172 2190 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolin 2092 2096 ½
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2172 2190 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2034 2043 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2190 2190 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1845 1857 0
2017/2018 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2197 2201 Baláček Tadeáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2307 2315 0
2017/2018 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2195 2201 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 ½
2017/2018 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2124 2101 ½
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2211 2201 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2158 0
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2211 2201 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2111 2110 ½
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2206 2201 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2035 2043 1
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 Dvořák Martin TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2181 2157 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2100 2117 ½
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2095 2080 ½
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2214 2207 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2000 2043 1
2016/2017 4 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2239 2233 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 0
2016/2017 3 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2239 2233 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2373 2362 ½
2016/2017 2 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2239 2233 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborsky SK 2467 2438 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2239 2233 Schönecker Rudolf Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1619 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2239 2233 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1709 1
2016/2017 11 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Gaša Andrej SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 0
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 ½
2016/2017 8 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 1
2016/2017 7 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Húsek Martin �K Star� M�sto B 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Kejík František MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Košata Jan �K Ku�im 2159 2139 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2068 2056 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 Uhmann Jan OREL Ořechov 2059 2054 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK 2239 2233 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2299 2291 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2267 2261 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2207 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2267 2261 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2419 2422 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2267 2261 Sedláček Petr ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2225 2229 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2416 2388 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 Kulovaná Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2255 2273 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 Blatný Pavel ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2110 2117 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2269 2262 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2148 2151 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2103 2109 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2324 2306 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2272 2264 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2304 2331 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Blaha Petr TJ FS Napajedla 2098 2077 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2350 2278 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 Matoušek Petr Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2107 2091 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 1947 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2068 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2233 2233 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2259 2254 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2215 2203 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 Škoda Martin ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2266 2260 Štukner Šimon Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2128 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2195 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2174 2208 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2031 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 2042 2038 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1875 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2234 2234 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2137 2114 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec 2265 2274 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová 2244 2229 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 1
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2120 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Koutný Petr SK Zlin B 2200 1
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2162 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2266 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 0
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Uřičář Jakub SK Stare Mesto 2216 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Bělohlávek Petr SK Gordic 2221 1
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2278 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 Toma Katarzyna TJ TZ Trinec B 2245 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2200 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 Riška Lubomír TJ Spartak Adamov 2222 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 Přibyl René ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2064 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Rosice 2064 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1902 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2221 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 0
2008/2009 10 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Stratil Ladislav T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2360 ½
2008/2009 9 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2308 ½
2008/2009 8 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2323 ½
2008/2009 6 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2224 1
2008/2009 4 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 ½
2008/2009 2 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Poštorná 2203 Zpěvák Pavel MKS Holešov 2398 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2211 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2312 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Seitler Andrej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2306 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2279 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2241 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2192 Jurčík Marián C A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2250 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 Valešová Šárka ŠK SK Zlín C 1885 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2178 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 Hošková Jana ŠK 64 Brno 2021 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2201 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2170 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2201 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2189 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2201 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2274 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2201 Pecha Juraj BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2060 ½
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2216 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2198 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO B 2216 Sekanina Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO B 2216 Šťastný Radek HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 1
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO B 2216 Mlýnek Petr DURAS BRNO C 2208 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2189 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2016 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2302 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 Urbanec Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2279 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2216 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 2065 1
2004/2005 9 CD Rating Brno 2215 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová A" 2219 ½
2004/2005 8 CD Rating Brno 2215 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2275 ½
2004/2005 7 CD Rating Brno 2215 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2361 1
2004/2005 6 CD Rating Brno 2215 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec B" 2251 ½
2004/2005 5 CD Rating Brno 2215 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná A" 2316 0
2004/2005 4 CD Rating Brno 2215 Tričkov Vasil Loko Brno 2337 1
2004/2005 3 CD Rating Brno 2215 Uhmann Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2233 ½
2004/2005 2 CD Rating Brno 2215 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2381 ½
2004/2005 1 CD Rating Brno 2215 Karlík Vladimír Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 ½
2003/2004 11 Garde Brno 2142 Brázdil Roman TJ Uherský Ostroh 2211 ½
2003/2004 10 Garde Brno 2142 Hrivňák Daniel Slavoj Poruba 2240 ½
2003/2004 9 Garde Brno 2142 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno 2252 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Brno 2142 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 ½
2003/2004 7 Garde Brno 2142 Adámek Jiří Slezan Opava 2190 ½
2003/2004 6 Garde Brno 2142 Hladík Oto TJ NH Ostrava 2222 1
2003/2004 5 Garde Brno 2142 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel 2313 0
2003/2004 4 Garde Brno 2142 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová 2231 ½
2003/2004 3 Garde Brno 2142 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 ½
2003/2004 2 Garde Brno 2142 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2305 ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Brno 2142 Jasný Stanislav VP Frýdek-Místek 2276 ½