Hráč Ondrůšek Jan

Ondrůšek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Ondrůšek Jan
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3695
FIDE ID: 303801
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 1794 1794 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky B 1271 1347 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Černý Michal TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1610 1608 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1732 1736 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice B 1306 1310 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1834 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1816 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1592 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1414 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1391 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 0 1517 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1683 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 0 1369 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Hlaváček Vladimír TJ Polešovice 0 1703 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1712 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1487 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 0 1645 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1412 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Pavlica Tomáš TJ Velehrad 0 1502 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1820 1762 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1187 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1575 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1646 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Trávníček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1842 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1490 1568 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1859 1822 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1759 1708 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1616 1547 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1877 1847 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov 0 1723 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1908 1909 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov 0 1723 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín 2009 2033 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 1726 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1890 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1870 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 1787 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1762 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1870 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 1000 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1717 1768 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1351 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1759 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1762 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1646 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1249 1318 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1726 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1749 1748 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1510 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1762 Píštěk Václav TJ Mařatice 1681 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1737 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1503 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1624 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1739 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1876 1826 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1853 1798 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Stojan František ŠK Holešov A 1761 1830 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 2054 2023 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1848 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1594 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1739 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1756 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1801 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1756 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1756 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1928 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1756 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1756 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1931 1931 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1756 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1580 1599 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1756 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1100 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1756 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Botek Jan ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1590 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice D 1640 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 1765 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1577 1552 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1750 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1918 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1910 1896 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2084 2020 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2028 2102 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1856 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1701 1816 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1588 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1864 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1796 1797 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1885 1873 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1750 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1972 1859 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1869 1847 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1966 1982 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1894 1903 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1882 1891 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1747 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1908 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1841 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1807 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1921 1921 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1822 1830 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1839 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1747 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B 2094 2136 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1703 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Janík Miroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1743 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1396 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1780 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1660 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1761 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1747 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1602 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1491 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1667 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1733 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Hlaváček Tomáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1684 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1761 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1748 1
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov B 1752 Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany 1395 1
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov B 1752 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1611 0
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov B 1752 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice B 1447 1
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov B 1752 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1552 1
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov B 1752 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1577 1
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov B 1752 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1515 ½
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov B 1752 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1519 1
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov B 1752 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Pospíšil Jaromír TJ Sokol Kvasice 1406 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1624 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1847 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Pospíšil Josef Dům kultury Kroměříž 1716 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1779 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Dičér František ŠO Kunovice A 1720 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1792 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1752 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1679 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Slaník Antonín TJ Mařatice 1769 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Náplava Milan TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1562 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1784 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1839 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1686 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1790 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Novotný Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1810 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1788 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 1
2008/2009 9 Vlčnov B 1788 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1516 1
2008/2009 8 Vlčnov B 1788 Růčka Pavel Kunovice A 1552 1
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov B 1788 Novák Zbyněk Bojkovice B 1548 1
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov B 1788 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1749 ½
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B 1788 Dičér František Hluk A 1612 0
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov B 1788 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město H 1359 1
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov B 1788 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1535 1
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov B 1788 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1642 ½
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov B 1788 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1586 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1721 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1752 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1777 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Vachala Josef ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1593 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Mojžíšek Jiří DK Kroměříž 1641 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1755 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 ½
2007/2008 9 Vlčnov B 1755 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1696 1
2007/2008 8 Vlčnov B 1755 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1686 1
2007/2008 7 Vlčnov B 1755 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1687 1
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B 1755 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1745 1
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov B 1755 Králík František Staré Město G 1647 1
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov B 1755 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1749 ½
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov B 1755 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice 1830 ½
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov B 1755 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice B 1723 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Strojil Jiří ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1762 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1719 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1709 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1789 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1846 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1794 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1907 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1717 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2115 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2064 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1895 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2022 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1806 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov 1789 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2025 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2105 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Ovečka Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1646 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Malůš Petr LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1799 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2073 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1879 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2025 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vlčnov 1762 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 1
2005/2006 9 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk "A" 1568 1
2005/2006 8 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Valešová Šárka Staré Město "F" 1817 0
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 0
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Podešva Antonín Mařatice "A" 1925 ½
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Gabriel Adam Boršice "C" 1784 ½
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1806 ½
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Churý Petr Osvětimany "A" 1724 ½
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov "B" 1762 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1700 1
2004/2005 9 Vlčnov B 1768 Frýbort Pavel Boršice B 1848 0
2004/2005 8 Vlčnov B 1768 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany 1463 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov B 1768 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1922 0
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov B 1768 Šumšal Václav Dol. Němčí 1667 ½
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov B 1768 Kolouch Jiří Bojkovice A 1742 ½
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov B 1768 Jakubec Jiří Uherský Ostroh C 1768 1
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov B 1768 Martinák Josef Kunovice ŠO 1835 ½
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov B 1768 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1615 ½
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov B 1768 Šmíd Jan Staré Město F 1929 ½