Hráč Tomčík Libor

Tomčík Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Tomčík Libor
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1939
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 1962
FIDE ID: 23711094
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1935 1939 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2038 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1936 1939 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1925 1961 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1927 1939 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1951 1918 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1927 1939 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2077 2033 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1903 1938 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš SK Boršice A 1973 1914 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1913 1938 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1932 1951 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1913 1938 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1681 1799 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1938 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1888 1894 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1915 1946 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1807 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1915 1946 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1915 1946 Juříček Stanislav KH Zašová 2077 2060 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1915 1946 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1915 1946 Michalčák Lubomír MEZ Vsetín 2031 2063 ½
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2026 2003 ½
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Procházka Ludvík Slavi��n 1678 1707 0
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Pyš Zbyněk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1938 1987 ½
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2071 0
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 0
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Hapka TomᚠRajnochovice 1952 1849 1
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Škrobák Petr Zub�� 1796 1841 1
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Hromada Petr Lu�n� 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 Pala Vladimír Ho���lkov� B 2243 2211 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Foukal Jiří SK Boršice A 1885 1877 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky A 2199 2186 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2009 2014 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 ½
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 0
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Koláček Milan Zašová 1765 1
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2073 0
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Pagáč Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Lukaštík Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1973 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1993 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 1945 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1834 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 1949 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1843 1
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 1949 Čermák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1611 1
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 1949 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice B 1552 1
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 1949 Jurčaga František Val. Klobouky 1366 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 1949 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 1429 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 1949 Vaňhara Antonín Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1395 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1949 Hrabovský Vladimír Sokol Francova Lhota 2020 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1949 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Řehák Lukáš ORA SV Slavičín 1862 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2011 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Hlavička Roman Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 Michalčák Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2022 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2050 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1756 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 Řehák Lukáš S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 ½