Hráč Švéda Jiří

Švéda Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Švéda Jiří
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1871
ID: 5131
FIDE ID: 315567
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1878 1890 Vojčák Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1554 1653 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1894 1890 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1909 1907 0
2018/2019 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1894 1890 Čecháček Miroslav SK Řetězárna 1650 1680 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1886 1890 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1808 1830 1
2018/2019 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1872 1890 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Olomouc A 1918 1906 1
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1872 1890 Kopecký Roman ŠK Velké Losiny B 1982 1973 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1883 1893 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1838 1847 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1883 1893 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk 0 1896 1
2017/2018 10 Uničov 1836 1884 Vojčák Petr Zlaté Hory 1767 1767 1
2017/2018 9 Uničov 1836 1884 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1950 1933 1
2017/2018 8 Uničov 1848 1884 Hastík Svatopluk Česká Ves 2009 1998 0
2017/2018 7 Uničov 1848 1884 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2009 1986 0
2017/2018 5 Uničov 1843 1884 Vicenec Roman ŠK Zábřeh 2034 2010 ½
2017/2018 4 Uničov 1836 1884 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1968 1932 ½
2017/2018 3 Uničov 1836 1884 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1637 1
2017/2018 1 Uničov 1848 1887 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1891 1920 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1848 1884 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1762 1774 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1836 1884 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1664 1694 1
2016/2017 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 2148 2129 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 0
2016/2017 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Škola Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2137 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Štěpán Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2001 1971 0
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2134 2146 0
2016/2017 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 0
2016/2017 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1884 1923 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2015/2016 11 SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 Horák Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1679 1
2015/2016 10 SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1694 1679 1
2015/2016 9 SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 Vodák Rostislav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1920 1
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 Růžička Milan SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 Telařík Radek SK Bohunovice 1849 0
2015/2016 3 SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 1
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1705 1701 1
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 1
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Pavlů Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1765 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1877 1909 1
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Gawlas Roman TJ Zlaté Hory 1823 1810 0
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1962 1958 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1695 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Kočí Slavomír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2065 2046 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 1
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1841 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Chytil Petr Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Hrabal Matěj A64 PřF Olomouc 1391 1498 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1899 1956 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1899 1956 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1955 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1899 1956 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 1987 1989 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1798 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1988 2003 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1925 1973 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2037 2041 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1925 1973 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1925 1973 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1924 1987 1
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1929 1929 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2040 2020 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1921 1954 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šternberk 1898 1955 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1578 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šternberk 1898 1955 Mička David TJ Libina 1737 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šternberk 1898 1955 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šternberk 1898 1955 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1945 1852 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šternberk 1898 1955 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2106 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1900 1963 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1813 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1900 1963 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2079 1977 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 2011 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh 1748 1
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Šuba Miroslav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Filouš Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1720 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1797 1870 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 0
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel B 1952 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2229 0
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel B 1952 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlova 2052 1
2010/2011 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1994 1
2010/2011 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 0
2010/2011 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 0
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2138 0
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2122 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 0
2010/2011 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 0
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava 2184 0
2009/2010 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1599 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1538 1
2009/2010 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 1
2009/2010 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1744 1
2009/2010 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1787 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1894 1
2009/2010 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 1
2009/2010 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 0
2009/2010 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 1
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Fiala Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1929 0
2009/2010 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 ½
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel B 1961 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2133 1
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel B 1961 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel A 2293 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 0
2008/2009 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1768 1
2008/2009 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 0
2008/2009 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 1
2008/2009 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 0
2008/2009 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 0
2008/2009 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1720 1
2008/2009 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1903 0
2008/2009 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 1
2008/2009 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 Grúz Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1774 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1970 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2107 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1970 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 1878 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1970 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1994 1
2007/2008 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1515 1
2007/2008 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Plíva Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 1
2007/2008 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 0
2007/2008 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2007/2008 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 0
2007/2008 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Čížek Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 1
2007/2008 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 0
2007/2008 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2062 0
2007/2008 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1995 1
2007/2008 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 0
2007/2008 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 0
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel B 1991 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 0
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel B 1991 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2024 1
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel B 1991 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1525 1
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 1991 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 0
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel B 1949 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2054 0
2006/2007 7 Tatran Litovel B 1949 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2004 1
2006/2007 6 Tatran Litovel B 1949 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 0
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Mlčák Viktor ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1988 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1929 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1964 1
2006/2007 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1938 0
2006/2007 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1663 1
2006/2007 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1871 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 1
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2104 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1873 1
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1975 1
2006/2007 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1949 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 ½
2005/2006 9 Tatran Litovel B 1961 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1841 ½
2005/2006 7 Tatran Litovel B 1961 Grigorova Evgenia C A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1
2005/2006 4 Tatran Litovel B 1961 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2050 0
2005/2006 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1970 0
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1895 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1975 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1943 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 0
2005/2006 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 1
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1975 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1946 1
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2029 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1666 1
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2130 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Sochor Stanislav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2217 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2180 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2290 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2058 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1797 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1850 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Zdráhal Václav Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Brída Tomáš ŠK Jeseník 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1686 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1788 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1766 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Lejsal Slavomír Loko Zábřeh B 1997 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1892 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Unex Uničov 1891 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1701 1