Hráč Špaňhel Petr

Špaňhel Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Špaňhel Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Vizovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2063
Elo mezinárodní: 2205
ID: 1069
FIDE ID: 308285
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1904 1953 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1823 1802 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Orsák Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1877 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1925 1915 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1817 1764 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková B 1994 2050 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1753 1819 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠO TJ Karolinka 1766 1773 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 0 1786 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Smutek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1674 1651 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí B 1904 1953 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 2159 2071 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2205 2053 Juříček Stanislav TJ Sokol Huslenky 2100 2092 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 Lev Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 Jurča Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1578 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 Tomčík Libor ŠO TJ Karolinka 1915 1946 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí C 1910 1885 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1949 1964 ½
2017/2018 11 Vizovice 2205 2071 Janček Milan Slavi��n 0 1864 ½
2017/2018 10 Vizovice 2205 2071 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 ½
2017/2018 9 Vizovice 2205 2071 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 1
2017/2018 8 Vizovice 2205 2071 Tomčík Libor Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 1
2017/2018 7 Vizovice 2205 2071 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1888 1928 0
2017/2018 6 Vizovice 2205 2071 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 1
2017/2018 5 Vizovice 2205 2071 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1755 1749 1
2017/2018 4 Vizovice 2205 2071 Škrobák Petr Zub�� 1796 1841 ½
2017/2018 3 Vizovice 2205 2071 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1990 1974 ½
2017/2018 2 Vizovice 2205 2071 Karlík Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 2170 2192 0
2017/2018 1 Vizovice 2205 2071 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1768 1
2015/2016 11 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 1
2015/2016 10 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1686 1
2015/2016 9 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 1
2015/2016 8 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1811 1
2015/2016 7 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 1
2015/2016 6 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Šašek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 1
2015/2016 5 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Jánek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 1
2015/2016 3 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 1
2015/2016 2 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 1
2015/2016 1 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 ½
2015/2016 11 Vizovice 2205 2073 Hromada Petr Lužná 1863 ½
2015/2016 10 Vizovice 2205 2073 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1943 1943 ½
2015/2016 9 Vizovice 2205 2073 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1858 1
2015/2016 8 Vizovice 2205 2073 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2002 2002 ½
2015/2016 7 Vizovice 2205 2073 Tomčík Libor Val. Meziříčí 1945 1
2015/2016 6 Vizovice 2205 2073 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 1
2015/2016 5 Vizovice 2205 2073 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 ½
2015/2016 4 Vizovice 2205 2073 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1759 1780 ½
2015/2016 3 Vizovice 2205 2073 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 1
2015/2016 2 Vizovice 2205 2073 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1808 1833 ½
2015/2016 1 Vizovice 2205 2073 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1957 ½
2014/2015 11 Vizovice 2205 2108 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 10 Vizovice 2205 2108 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1976 1995 1
2014/2015 9 Vizovice 2205 2108 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 1
2014/2015 8 Vizovice 2205 2108 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 ½
2014/2015 7 Vizovice 2205 2108 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 1
2014/2015 6 Vizovice 2205 2108 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2016 ½
2014/2015 5 Vizovice 2205 2108 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 ½
2014/2015 4 Vizovice 2205 2108 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1888 1933 1
2014/2015 3 Vizovice 2205 2108 Trčálek David ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 ½
2014/2015 2 Vizovice 2205 2108 Pyš Zbyněk Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 ½
2014/2015 1 Vizovice 2205 2108 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1910 ½
2014/2015 11 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 ½
2014/2015 10 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 1
2014/2015 8 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 0
2014/2015 7 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 1
2014/2015 6 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Petržela Pavel ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 ½
2014/2015 5 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 ½
2014/2015 4 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2010 1964 1
2014/2015 3 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 1
2014/2015 2 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 ½
2014/2015 1 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 1
2013/2014 11 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 ½
2013/2014 10 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Tomeček Marián SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 1
2013/2014 9 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 1
2013/2014 8 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 1
2013/2014 7 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 1
2013/2014 6 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 1
2013/2014 5 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1649 ½
2013/2014 4 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 1
2013/2014 3 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 1
2013/2014 2 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1717 1
2013/2014 1 SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 1
2013/2014 11 Vizovice 2205 2110 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 1
2013/2014 10 Vizovice 2205 2110 Čáň Václav Zašová 1886 1921 ½
2013/2014 9 Vizovice 2205 2110 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 ½
2013/2014 8 Vizovice 2205 2110 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1883 1893 1
2013/2014 7 Vizovice 2205 2110 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1746 1
2013/2014 6 Vizovice 2205 2110 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 1
2013/2014 5 Vizovice 2205 2110 Holman Radek EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 1
2013/2014 4 Vizovice 2205 2110 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2006 0
2013/2014 3 Vizovice 2205 2110 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 ½
2013/2014 2 Vizovice 2205 2110 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 ½
2013/2014 1 Vizovice 2205 2110 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 0
2012/2013 11 Vizovice 2205 2128 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 ½
2012/2013 10 Vizovice 2205 2128 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1941 ½
2012/2013 9 Vizovice 2205 2128 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 1
2012/2013 8 Vizovice 2205 2128 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 ½
2012/2013 7 Vizovice 2205 2128 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 1
2012/2013 6 Vizovice 2205 2128 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 ½
2012/2013 5 Vizovice 2205 2128 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 1
2012/2013 4 Vizovice 2205 2128 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 ½
2012/2013 3 Vizovice 2205 2128 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 ½
2012/2013 2 Vizovice 2205 2128 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 1
2012/2013 1 Vizovice 2205 2128 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2014 2031 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Žák Alois Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Dvořák Miroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1518 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1731 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1619 1718 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 1
2011/2012 11 Vizovice 2205 2121 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice 1994 1
2011/2012 10 Vizovice 2205 2121 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 1
2011/2012 9 Vizovice 2205 2121 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2026 2040 ½
2011/2012 8 Vizovice 2205 2121 Adame Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 1
2011/2012 7 Vizovice 2205 2121 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 1
2011/2012 6 Vizovice 2205 2121 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 1
2011/2012 5 Vizovice 2205 2121 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1735 1762 1
2011/2012 4 Vizovice 2205 2121 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1976 1940 ½
2011/2012 3 Vizovice 2205 2121 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 1
2011/2012 2 Vizovice 2205 2121 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1917 1957 ½
2011/2012 1 Vizovice 2205 2121 Gabriel Lubomír Zlínterm 2045 0
2010/2011 11 Vizovice 2119 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 ½
2010/2011 10 Vizovice 2119 Foukal František Zlín E 1898 ½
2010/2011 9 Vizovice 2119 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H 1719 ½
2010/2011 8 Vizovice 2119 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 2005 1
2010/2011 6 Vizovice 2119 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 1
2010/2011 5 Vizovice 2119 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1965 ½
2010/2011 4 Vizovice 2119 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 1
2010/2011 3 Vizovice 2119 Doležal Karel Vsetín B 2043 1
2010/2011 2 Vizovice 2119 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1
2010/2011 1 Vizovice 2119 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1927 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Prokopec Zdeněk ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1694 1
2010/2011 10 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov A 1832 1
2010/2011 8 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1
2010/2011 7 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1669 1
2010/2011 6 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1669 1
2010/2011 3 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1663 1
2010/2011 2 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2001 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Usti 1812 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1862 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin E 2087 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2082 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1917 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2003 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Herec Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 2010 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2064 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1871 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1908 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Čokavec Milan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Kaminský Rudolf Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2128 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková 2031 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Krčmář Milan Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Michalčák Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 1998 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Burdík Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2168 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Růčka Petr Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1818 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 Řehák Lukáš S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 ½