Hráč Konvička Martin

Konvička Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Konvička Martin
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2074
Elo mezinárodní: 2027
ID: 36906
FIDE ID: 360309
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1928 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2008 2008 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2010 2010 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková A 2007 2075 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1947 1894 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1992 2075 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1992 2075 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2034 2041 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1992 2075 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1992 2075 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2134 2144 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1992 2075 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2060 2065 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2184 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2090 2071 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 1987 2100 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2108 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 1987 2100 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 1860 1905 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 1987 2100 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2136 2196 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 1987 2100 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2266 2257 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1882 1891 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2102 2095 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1967 1963 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2024 2047 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1991 1963 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 2025 2078 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Sochna Dušan ŠK Staré Město D 2139 2115 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 1
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 0
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 1
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 1
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 1
2011/2012 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2086 2071 1
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1727 ½
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2036 1984 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1926 1872 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2007 2001 1
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Gaja Jiří Bystřice p.H 1590 ½
2010/2011 10 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Krupa Jaroslav Zubří 1894 1
2010/2011 9 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Uhlíř Jiří Podhradní Lhota 1838 1
2010/2011 8 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1636 ½
2010/2011 6 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Trčálek David Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1709 1
2010/2011 4 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1902 1
2010/2011 3 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Palacký Radim Huslenky 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Obšivačová Hana Val.Bystřice 1729 ½
2010/2011 1 Val. Meziříčí 1000 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1788 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1000 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1879 1
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 1000 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 1000 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1943 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 1000 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1543 1
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 1000 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1779 ½
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 1000 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 1
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 1000 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 0
2010/2011 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1979 0
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1882 1
2010/2011 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1834 1
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1833 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 1000 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 1000 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1779 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 1000 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1866 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 1000 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 1000 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 1
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 1000 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 0
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 1000 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 1
2009/2010 11 Rožnov B Pekař Jakub Karolinka C 1
2009/2010 10 Rožnov B Zajíček Václav Bystřička B 1
2009/2010 9 Rožnov B Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 1
2009/2010 8 Rožnov B Hajda Michal Zašová B 1
2009/2010 7 Rožnov B Sucháček Roman Francova Lhota B 1266 1
2009/2010 6 Rožnov B Helis Alan Karolinka B 1590 ½
2009/2010 5 Rožnov B Trčálek David Ústí B 1
2009/2010 4 Rožnov B Mlnařík Jan Vidče B 1
2009/2010 3 Rožnov B Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1