Hráč Hrádek Matyáš

Hrádek Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hrádek Matyáš
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1770
Elo mezinárodní: 1622
ID: 45444
FIDE ID: 23713836
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1622 1770 Roub Radek Šachový spolek Železné hory 1353 1307 1
2020/2021 3 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1622 1770 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 1
2020/2021 2 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1622 1770 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1511 1504 1
2020/2021 1 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1622 1770 Kroulík Václav Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 0
2019/2020 10 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1558 1517 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1896 1877 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1558 1517 Kačírek Pavel Region Panda 1723 1708 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1504 1517 Stejskal Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1811 1785 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1499 1501 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 1553 1726 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1499 1501 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1779 1705 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1558 1517 Dryšl Radek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1916 1854 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1498 1517 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1829 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1498 1517 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1765 1797 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1498 1517 Kureš Michael ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1960 1975 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1499 1501 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov B 0 1787 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1559 1501 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 1970 1940 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1524 1501 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1861 1818 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1498 1517 Švestka Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov 1689 1776 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1498 1517 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1925 1947 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1504 1517 Čechal Jan ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1817 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1504 1517 Budín Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1559 1501 Hrubša Marián ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1925 0 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1559 1501 Bártů Jiří ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1639 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1559 1501 Eichler Břetislav Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1715 1730 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1524 1501 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno "A" 0 1684 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1562 1531 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov B 1634 1699 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1477 1531 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1797 1881 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1651 1651 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 0 1966 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1477 1531 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1683 1694 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1466 1651 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1466 1651 Horňák Ondřej KVASACO Vacenovice 1495 1579 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1651 1651 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1651 1651 Pokorný Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1651 1651 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1328 0
2017/2018 11 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Machuča Miloslav Velké Bílovice 0 1476 1
2017/2018 9 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Peřina Jan Mikulov 'C' 0 1100 1
2017/2018 8 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Votava Jan Pavlov 0 1741 0
2017/2018 6 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Rožnovják Vojtěch Poštorná 'B' 0 1100 1
2017/2018 5 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Klůs Boris Mikulov 'B' 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Horáček Pavel Velké Pavlovice 'B' 0 1532 1
2017/2018 2 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1111 Hlávka Stanislav Velké Pavlovice 'A' 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 1 Hustopeče 'C' 0 1145 Ciprys Jiří Lanžhot 0 1514 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1111 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1960 1990 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1111 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2017 2034 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1111 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1915 1905 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 0