Hráč Burdík Miloslav

Burdík Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Burdík Miloslav
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4998
FIDE ID: 347388
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 KH Zašová 0 1729 Zádrapová Amálie ŠK Vsetín C 1556 1556 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 KH Zašová 0 1729 Smutek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1610 1626 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 KH Zašová 0 1729 Vilímek Petr TJ Karolinka A 0 1660 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 KH Zašová 0 1729 Hrtáň Vladislav Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí B 1464 1644 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 KH Zašová 0 1729 Klíma Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1486 1503 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1729 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky A 1670 1644 0 soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1729 Koňařík Filip TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1495 1578 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1729 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1856 1813 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1729 Raška Václav SK Brumov-Bylnice A 1929 1910 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1729 Jakubál Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1851 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1729 Zgarba Radek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí A 1907 1939 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 KH Zašová A 0 1723 Dančák Stanislav ŠK Vsetín C 1604 1645 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Zašová 0 1754 Smutek Vladimír Valašská Bystřice C 1654 1655 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Zašová 0 1754 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1751 1767 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Zašová 0 1754 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1680 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Zašová 0 1754 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1578 1589 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Zašová 0 1754 Trčálek David Ústí 1772 1803 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Zašová 0 1754 Papšík Miroslav Valašská Polanka 1616 1684 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Zašová 0 1754 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2159 2074 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Bystřička 0 1754 Hlavička Roman Valašské Klobouky 0 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Bystřička 0 1754 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1970 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Bystřička 0 1754 Tomčík Libor Valašské Meziříčí 1937 1944 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Bystřička 0 1754 Jakubál Petr Lužná 0 1841 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Bystřička 0 1754 Horňák Michal Brumov 0 1633 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Bystřička 0 1754 Galetka Jaromír Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 1635 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Bystřička 0 1754 Velčovský Josef Zubří 1825 1838 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Bystřička 0 1754 Slížek Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1962 1938 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Bystřička 0 1754 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2063 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Raška Václav SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1723 1785 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1886 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Špaňhel Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1951 1918 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 1958 1968 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1777 1795 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 KH Zašová 0 1727 Prda Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 0 1727 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2029 2015 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová 0 1727 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1754 Mieres Petr KH Zašová 1754 1746 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1581 1591 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1619 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Horný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Vičan Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Ryšánek Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1800 1804 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Šulák Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1686 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Vaculík Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1936 1929 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 Vilímek Petr ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Zub�� 0 1754 Hradil Karel �KZ Vset�n C 1796 1788 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Zub�� 0 1754 Janík Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Zub�� 0 1754 Čokavec Milan Lu�n� 0 1785 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Zub�� 0 1754 Veselský František Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Zub�� 0 1754 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1634 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Zub�� 0 1754 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavi��n 0 1627 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Zub�� 0 1754 Peterka Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Zub�� 0 1754 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 0 1750 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Zub�� 0 1754 Horný Jaroslav Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1854 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Zub�� 0 1754 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1650 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 0 1754 Trčálek Lukáš �st� 1699 1735 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1777 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1807 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1777 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1777 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1973 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1777 Veselský František Hošťálková C 1943 1943 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1777 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1777 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1863 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1777 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín D 1777 1788 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1777 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1777 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1777 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí B 1949 1899 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Zašová 1777 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Zašová 1777 Smílek Jan Lužná 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Zašová 1777 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2041 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Zašová 1777 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1777 Pagáč Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1777 Foukal František Zlín C 1953 1910 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1777 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1959 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Zašová 1777 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1943 1943 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Zašová 1777 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Zašová 1777 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1777 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1787 Klíma Vladimír Rožnov B 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1787 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1787 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1792 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1787 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1803 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1787 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1787 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1560 1577 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1787 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1677 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1787 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1859 1843 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1787 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1787 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1850 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1787 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2016 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1787 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1814 1831 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1787 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1888 1933 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1787 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1787 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1787 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1787 Smílek Jan Lužná 1784 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1787 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1787 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1787 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1787 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bystřička 1763 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1763 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1763 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1738 1657 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1763 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1763 Bělunek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1763 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1867 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1763 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1763 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1763 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1746 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1763 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice C 1730 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bystřička 1763 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Zašová 1763 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1827 1820 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1763 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1719 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1763 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1798 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Zašová 1763 Peška Antonín EMKaD Holešov 1740 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1763 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1781 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1763 Škrobák Petr Val. Bystřice 1820 1866 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1763 Válek František Brumov - Bylnice 1908 1842 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1763 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1792 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1763 Trčálek David Ústí 1670 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1763 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1733 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 1782 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1798 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 1782 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1652 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 1782 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1782 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1782 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1777 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1782 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1742 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 1782 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1733 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1782 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1676 1687 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 1782 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 1782 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1782 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín D 1687 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Zašová 1782 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1815 1802 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Zašová 1782 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1852 1879 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Zašová 1782 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1822 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Zašová 1782 Peška Antonín Holešov B 1762 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1782 Gaja Jiří Bystřice p.H. 1601 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Zašová 1782 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1807 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1938 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1807 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Bystřička 1807 Jasný Igor Vidče 1994 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1807 Mieres Petr Ústí 1781 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Bystřička 1807 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Bystřička 1807 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1807 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1807 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 2026 1999 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1807 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1696 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1807 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1807 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Bystřička 1793 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1793 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Bystřička 1793 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1793 Čáň Václav Zašová 1913 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1793 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1793 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1793 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1667 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Bystřička 1793 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1793 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Bystřička 1793 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1992 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1818 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1709 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Bystřička 1818 Šimek Zdeněk Valašská Polanka 1728 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Bystřička 1818 Maňák Antonín Lužná 1914 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Bystřička 1818 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1818 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1757 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1818 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1818 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Bystřička 1818 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1818 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Bystřička 1818 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Bystřička 1818 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1994 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2071 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1829 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1612 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1977 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 Petřík Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Sýkora Josef TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1659 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1807 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Fibich Ondřej Sokol ORA SV Slavičín ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Kořístka Antonín TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1661 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1759 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1668 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1730 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1802 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Vaculík Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 1920 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Trochta Jan Sokol Francova Lhota 1722 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Sýkora Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1669 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Kubíček Vladimír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1726 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1697 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1730 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Žáček Lubomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1755 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1729 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bystřička 1821 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1812 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 1925 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1785 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín D 1776 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Mikulín Ondřej Spartak V.Klobouky 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Sviták Josef ORA SV Slavičín 1829 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1811 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bystřička 1836 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Val. Meziříčí 1848 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1793 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 0 soutěž