Hráč Zajíček Radek

Zajíček Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Zajíček Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1826
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 3765
FIDE ID: 304190
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 1831 1826 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1735 1784 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1826 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1772 1796 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1826 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1827 1790 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1810 1834 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín B 1481 1615 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 1820 1834 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2032 2048 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1820 1834 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1598 1731 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1831 1826 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1831 1826 Černý Michal TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1610 1608 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1826 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1714 1746 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1826 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1738 1781 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1826 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1913 1912 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1826 Trávníček Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1810 1834 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1825 1832 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1834 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1893 1843 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1834 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1834 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1424 1507 0
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1824 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1810 1824 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1515 1568 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1810 1824 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 0 1773 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1806 1824 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1568 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1806 1824 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1816 1824 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1816 1824 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1735 1836 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1816 1824 Trávníček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1790 1777 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1818 1843 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 0 1284 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1816 1824 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1560 1582 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov A 1810 1824 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2030 2003 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Holešov A 1810 1824 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 0 1780 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1806 1824 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1958 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1816 1824 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 0 1773 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1816 1824 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1742 1745 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 1816 1824 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 0 1778 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov B 1818 1843 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H 1843 1810 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov B 1803 1832 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1174 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov B 1803 1832 Fogaraši Viliam ŠK Milovice Hrad 1
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Bártek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1883 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1828 1787 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1803 1832 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 2032 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1838 1849 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1839 1879 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1828 1787 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1847 1838 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1882 1835 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Sokol Postoupky A 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1777 1788 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1882 1835 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1889 1890 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Válek František Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1914 1878 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1938 1955 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Staré Město D 1924 1874 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1694 1695 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Holub Aleš TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1702 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 1604 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1753 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1936 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1764 1787 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1513 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1818 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1816 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1643 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1665 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Žák Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1677 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Vymětal Milan ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1898 1916 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Butula Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1995 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1707 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1737 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1657 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Prokopec Zdeněk SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1619 1729 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Šantora Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1833 1853 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Tobolík Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1734 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Uhlíř Jiří TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1893 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1707 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 Žák Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1662 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1800 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1793 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1733 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1735 1763 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1762 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Peška Antonín EMKaD Holešov 1740 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 Častulík Libor Brumov - Bylnice 1721 1696 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1787 1828 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov A 1787 1828 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1787 1828 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2017 2018 0
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1812 1841 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1622 0
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1812 1841 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1852 1879 1
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1812 1841 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 ½
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1812 1841 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1799 ½
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1812 1841 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1840 1862 ½
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1812 1841 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1817 1
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1812 1841 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín D 1772 1
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1812 1841 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1741 ½
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1812 1841 Škrobák Petr Val. Bystřice 1885 1876 0
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1812 1841 Trčálek David Ústí 1591 1
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1812 1841 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1547 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1737 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1686 1586 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1840 1862 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Orsák Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1905 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1919 1879 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1790 1
2011/2012 11 Holešov B 1812 1820 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 ½
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1812 1820 Galetka Jaromír Vsetín B 1681 0
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 1812 1820 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1781 ½
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1812 1820 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice 1696 ½
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1812 1820 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 1
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1812 1820 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlínterm 1939 0
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1812 1820 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1938 1
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1812 1820 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1746 1607 ½
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1812 1820 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1891 1917 0
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1812 1820 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1781 ½
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1812 1820 Koláček Milan Zašová 1828 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Rakušan Miroslav JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1756 1744 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1952 1968 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Navrátil Marek SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1798 1817 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Peška Antonín SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1781 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1877 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1810 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Sucháček Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž B 1875 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1882 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město E 1736 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 1804 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1898 ½
2010/2011 11 Bystřice p.H 1804 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2162 0
2010/2011 9 Bystřice p.H 1804 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1978 ½
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1804 Hrabovský Vladimír Slavičín 1999 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřice p.H 1804 Hromada Petr Ústí 1928 1
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1804 Zajíček Petr Vsetín B 2047 0
2010/2011 5 Bystřice p.H 1804 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1894 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1804 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2061 ½
2010/2011 3 Bystřice p.H 1804 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1986 0
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1804 Kašný Miroslav Zlín E 1950 ½
2010/2011 1 Bystřice p.H 1804 Kubín Petr Zubří 2021 0
2009/2010 11 SK Prusinovice 1843 Richter Michael Junior Postoupky 1509 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Prusinovice 1843 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1442 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Prusinovice 1843 Žák Alois Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Prusinovice 1843 Piskač Ondřej SK Milovice 1777 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Prusinovice 1843 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín 1660 1
2009/2010 6 SK Prusinovice 1843 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holesov B 1653 0
2009/2010 5 SK Prusinovice 1843 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov D 1683 1
2009/2010 4 SK Prusinovice 1843 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2009/2010 3 SK Prusinovice 1843 Novák Zdeněk SK Loukov 1636 0
2009/2010 1 SK Prusinovice 1843 Maňák Josef Bystrice p h B 1632 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov B 1843 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 1843 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 1843 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 1843 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1843 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 1843 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice B 1887 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1843 Beneš Miroslav SK Zlin C 1986 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 1843 Vojkůvka Libor CHESSMONT Roznov 1900 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 1843 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1726 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 1843 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 1
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 1843 Krejčiřík Radim SO Slavia-Fatra 1877 0
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 1837 Cabák Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 1591 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov B 1837 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1927 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 1837 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1882 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov B 1837 Kašík Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 2021 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 1837 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1891 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov B 1837 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1769 0
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov B 1837 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 0
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 1837 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 ½
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 1837 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov B 1837 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 1837 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 0
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 1792 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1590 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 1792 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 0
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 1792 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1811 1
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 1792 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1833 ½
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 1792 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1887 0
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 1792 Ludvík Roman Loko Uherský Ostroh 1633 ½
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov B 1792 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 1792 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1880 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 1792 Krčmář Milan ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 ½
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 1792 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2017 0
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 1792 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2062 0
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov 1771 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1870 1
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov B 1771 Šilhavík Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1415 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov B 1771 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov B 1771 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov B 1771 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1926 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov B 1771 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov B 1771 Hruška Karel TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1824 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov B 1771 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1811 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov B 1771 Ochotský Josef Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1780 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov B 1771 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2073 0
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 1771 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov 1847 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov B 1771 Krupa Josef TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 0
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov B 1763 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 0
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 1763 Krahulík Michal Spartak V.Klobouky 1486 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov B 1763 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 1
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 1763 Jedlička František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1487 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov B 1763 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov B 1763 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1737 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov B 1763 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2069 1
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov B 1763 Štěpánek Roman ORA SV Slavičín 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 1763 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 0
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 1763 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1686 0
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov B 1763 Novák Jakub ŠK Zlín D 1849 0
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov C 1794 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov C 1794 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Morkovice 1796 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov C 1794 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1828 ½
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov C 1794 Dopita Petr Sokol Postoupky D 1448 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov C 1794 Duch Robert TJ Zborovice B 1829 ½
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov C 1794 Ploch Petr Sokol Holešov 1
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov C 1794 Vozák Jaromír SK Rusava 1862 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov C 1794 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín B 1688 ½
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov C 1794 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 1