Hráč Hošková Jana

Hošková Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Hošková Jana
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1974
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 11025
FIDE ID: 330205
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2002 1968 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2002 1968 Kočí Karel ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1854 1890 1
2015/2016 10 Unichess "B" 2020 1981 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 9 Unichess Ž 2020 1981 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2018 2037 1
2015/2016 8 Unichess Ž 2020 1981 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1324 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess Ž 2020 1981 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha H 1408 1408 0
2015/2016 3 Unichess Ž 2020 1981 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1639 1
2015/2016 2 Unichess Ž 2020 1981 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 1921 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2020 Pytolaj Radek TJ Tatran Litovel B 1826 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2093 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2005 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2031 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2001 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Bučovice 2021 Grolig Jaroslav Sokol Vranovice 1793 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Bučovice 2021 Michna Jan Šach Pavlov 1743 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2021 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1978 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2021 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2029 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2021 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2201 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Bučovice B 1911 Votava Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1774 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice B 1911 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Bučovice 1911 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady Brno 1840 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice 1911 Markovič Ivan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2211 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice 1911 Bilovský Milan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1823 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice 1757 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1798 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice 1757 ŠK Hustopeče 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice 1757 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1932 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 1757 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1873 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Bučovice 1757 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná A 1974 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 1757 Kredl Karel TJ Vinohrady Brno 1955 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bučovice 1757 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1850 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice 1757 Handl Martin Garde Lipovec 2023 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice 1757 Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná B 1703 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice 1757 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2046 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 1999 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 1968 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Vrzal Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1754 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1968 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1788 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Strakáč Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1988 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 2125 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice 1786 Polách Daneš TJ Sloup 1961 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 1786 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1831 ½