Hráč Pyš Zbyněk

Pyš Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Pyš Zbyněk
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1952
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 22669
FIDE ID: 303844
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1935 1952 Běhunčík Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice 2039 2011 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1933 1952 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1719 1785 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1933 1952 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1942 1952 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 0 1960 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1942 1952 Lev Pavel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2150 2173 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1936 1963 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1974 2007 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1936 1963 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková B 2224 2205 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1943 1963 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1943 1963 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1953 1963 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1875 1919 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1935 1952 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1963 1990 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1933 1952 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 1993 1991 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1952 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1843 1956 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1952 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2091 2085 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1936 1963 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2169 2223 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1943 1963 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2052 2051 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1953 1963 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1966 1965 0
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1987 Beneš Miroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 2004 2009 0
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1938 1987 Tomčík Libor Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1915 1946 ½
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1938 1987 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1888 1928 ½
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1925 1987 Lukaštík Jaroslav �st� 0 1934 0
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 Kubín Petr Zub�� 1999 2005 0
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1990 1974 ½
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 Pala Vladimír Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 0
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2026 2003 0
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1996 Janček Milan Slavi��n 0 1864 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1987 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2221 2257 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1987 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1896 1909 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1938 1987 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2097 2089 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1987 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2021 2009 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1987 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2038 2074 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1987 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1897 1890 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1996 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2003 2025 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2179 2210 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1915 1947 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 0
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 1
2015/2016 10 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 1
2015/2016 9 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1808 1833 1
2015/2016 8 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Doležal Karel Lužná 2002 1994 1
2015/2016 7 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1858 1
2015/2016 6 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 ½
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2041 1
2015/2016 4 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín C 1839 1914 ½
2015/2016 3 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1957 1
2015/2016 2 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1844 1887 1
2015/2016 1 Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 1
2014/2015 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 ½
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2020 2023 0
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2043 2038 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2010 2010 ½
2014/2015 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1807 1867 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1864 1920 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 Běhunčík Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1986 1996 ½
2014/2015 10 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 1
2014/2015 6 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 ½
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2016 ½
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 ½
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 1
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 0
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1801 1801 1
2013/2014 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 0
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 ½
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1765 1831 1
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Holman Radek ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 0
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1928 1930 0
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2040 2048 ½
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1936 ½
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 1
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2005 1968 ½
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 ½
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 0
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1885 1876 1
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1916 1981 ½
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1769 1901 1
2011/2012 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 0
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 0
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 ½
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1906 1923 ½
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 0
2011/2012 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 0
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 1
2010/2011 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 ½
2010/2011 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 ½
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2076 0
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2148 ½
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 2084 ½
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2173 0
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov B 2113 ½
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1999 ½
2010/2011 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1857 ½
2010/2011 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2061 ½
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1973 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2067 ½
2010/2011 10 Zubří 1973 Adame Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1946 ½
2010/2011 7 Zubří 1973 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1839 ½
2010/2011 6 Zubří 1973 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 1997 ½
2010/2011 4 Zubří 1973 Janček Milan Slavičín 1709 ½
2010/2011 3 Zubří 1973 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1900 1
2010/2011 2 Zubří 1973 Parák František Ústí 1760 ½
2009/2010 11 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 ½
2009/2010 10 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Krčál Michal SK Zlin C 2138 ½
2009/2010 9 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2020 ½
2009/2010 8 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Kopčil Milan SO Slavia-Fatra 2029 ½
2009/2010 7 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Burda Josef SK Stare Mesto E 1969 ½
2009/2010 6 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 1
2009/2010 5 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 1
2009/2010 4 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Votava Petr MKS Holesov B 2126 ½
2009/2010 2 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 ½
2009/2010 1 CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 Krča Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2089 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2018 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1988 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2133 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Vidlář Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1990 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Hudaček Josef Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město E 2021 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice B 1923 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1964 ½
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2038 0
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2112 0
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2032 0
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1952 ½
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2194 ½
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2075 0
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 2052 ½
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2052 0
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 ½
2008/2009 2 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2048 0
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 Chliapas Nikos ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 1950 0
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 0
2007/2008 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1897 ½
2007/2008 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2023 ½
2007/2008 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 1
2007/2008 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín D 1927 ½
2007/2008 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1895 0
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2029 0
2007/2008 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Malůš Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 1777 1
2007/2008 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 ½
2007/2008 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 ½
2007/2008 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2093 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1937 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1937 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1788 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1937 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1937 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1800 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Hrabovský Vladimír Sokol Francova Lhota 2020 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Kocourek Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1818 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1825 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1876 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Valo Rudolf Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Janíček Jindřich Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2090 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková 2031 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2158 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1919 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlin D 2073 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1873 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2096 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1929 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1924 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Votava Petr Valašská Polanka 2118 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov B 1922 Zajíc Jiří Val.Meziříčí B 2016 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1948 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Kahánek Martin TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2042 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Matocha Josef Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Sviták Josef ORA SV Slavičín 1829 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Novák Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1869 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1747 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1819 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1522 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1701 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Strouhal Radek ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1598 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. Skalík Milan Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 0