Hráč Řehák Lukáš

Řehák Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Řehák Lukáš
Oddíl: Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1970
Elo mezinárodní: 1919
ID: 11473
FIDE ID: 304417
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 1
2018/2019 11 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 ½
2018/2019 10 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1618 1642 1
2018/2019 9 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1717 1719 1
2018/2019 7 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1893 1924 0
2018/2019 6 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1849 1
2018/2019 5 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2006 2008 0
2018/2019 4 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Laš Roman ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1442 1
2018/2019 3 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Fojt Ondřej Duras BVK "E" 0 1099 1
2018/2019 2 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 1
2018/2019 1 DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady 0 1634 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1703 1768 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 Raška Václav SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1934 2003 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1860 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1910 1899 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Žitný Petr ŠK VA Brno 1867 1872 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1612 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Bravenec Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1547 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1681 1749 1
2017/2018 9 Slavi��n 1919 1927 Staněk Stanislav Rajnochovice 1888 1888 0
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 1919 1927 Lukaštík Jaroslav �st� 0 1934 0
2017/2018 7 Slavi��n 1919 1927 Juříček Stanislav �KZ Vset�n C 2077 2060 0
2017/2018 4 Slavi��n 1919 1927 Karlík Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 2170 2192 ½
2017/2018 3 Slavi��n 1919 1927 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2026 2003 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavi��n 1919 1927 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 1
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 1
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 ½
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia E 1825 1
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 ½
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 ½
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 1
2015/2016 10 Slavičín 1919 1957 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavičín 1919 1957 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 0
2015/2016 7 Slavičín 1919 1957 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavičín 1919 1957 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 5 Slavičín 1919 1957 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2056 2061 1
2015/2016 4 Slavičín 1919 1957 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 0
2015/2016 3 Slavičín 1919 1957 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0
2015/2016 1 Slavičín 1919 1957 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2073 ½
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita C 1865 1
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 0
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1780 1
2015/2016 3 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 ½
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 1
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 ½
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 ½
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva J 1711 ½
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1842 1
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 1
2014/2015 6 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1842 1
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 1
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 ½
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1848 1895 1
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1704 1
2014/2015 5 Slavičín A 1919 1961 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín D 1649 1
2013/2014 13 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 ½
2013/2014 12 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 1
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 1
2013/2014 10 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 ½
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 1
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 0
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 1
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 ½
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 ½
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 0
2013/2014 7 Slavičín A 1919 1959 Mikulčík Ladislav Pozlovice 2245 2179 0
2013/2014 2 Slavičín A 1919 1959 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1747 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1831 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1604 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1774 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1617 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK E 1854 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva J 1728 1725 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 Dohnálek Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva K 1744 1
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1877 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1831 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1808 1833 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno K 1618 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1818 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1932 1934 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1987 2011 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Mouryc Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 ½
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 0
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 1
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1807 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1800 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2031 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín B 2171 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2110 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2132 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2056 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2128 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2091 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva I 1949 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1995 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva I 1949 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 2016 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva I 1949 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1801 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva I 1949 Keda Michal Duras BVK F 1491 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva I 1949 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1846 ½
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva I 1949 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva I 1949 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1970 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva I 1949 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1961 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2028 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 2111 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1895 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2056 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1905 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1825 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1954 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1944 Bolacký Jiří TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2220 0
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva I 1944 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1966 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva I 1944 Šebek Jan Univerzita 1831 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva I 1944 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1803 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva I 1944 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1873 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva I 1944 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2012 ½
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva I 1944 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva J 1766 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva I 1944 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva K 2020 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva I 1944 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2088 ½
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva I 1944 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1968 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Maňák Antonín ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 2103 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2092 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1959 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1948 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Janota Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1957 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno B 2020 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1868 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2029 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 1991 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov B 2160 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1995 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 2034 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva I 1892 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slávia C 1829 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva I 1892 Stanka Miroslav Duras E 1914 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva I 1892 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1790 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva I 1892 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1850 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva I 1892 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1698 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva I 1892 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2005 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva I 1892 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1856 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva I 1892 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva I 1862 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady B 1809 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva I 1862 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 C 1725 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva I 1862 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva I 1862 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1807 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva I 1862 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1878 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva I 1862 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1689 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva I 1862 Motl Antonín Lokomotiva K 1691 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva I 1862 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1699 1
2005/2006 11 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 1
2005/2006 9 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2151 ½
2005/2006 8 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 0
2005/2006 7 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Krčmář Milan Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 1
2005/2006 6 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 0
2005/2006 5 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 ½
2005/2006 4 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2115 0
2005/2006 3 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2076 ½
2005/2006 2 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 0
2005/2006 1 ORA SV Slavičín 1862 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2039 1
2004/2005 11 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 ½
2004/2005 10 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 ½
2004/2005 9 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 0
2004/2005 8 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Janál Vladimír ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 0
2004/2005 6 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Růčka Petr Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 ½
2004/2005 5 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 0
2004/2005 4 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 ½
2004/2005 3 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 0
2004/2005 2 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 1
2004/2005 1 S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 ½