Hráč Petržela Pavel

Petržela Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Petržela Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 2001
ID: 3726
FIDE ID: 314773
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 2004 1989 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1906 1955 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 2026 1989 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1997 1989 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 2026 1989 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1980 1982 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov A 2015 1989 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2052 2060 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov A 2014 1989 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2034 2053 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov A 2003 1980 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2045 2056 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov B 2026 1989 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice B 1909 1869 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov B 2015 1989 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1904 1885 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 2015 1989 Trávníček Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1817 1777 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov B 2014 1989 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1872 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 2014 1989 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1808 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 2003 1980 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2061 2014 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 2003 1980 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1874 1
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1994 1981 Krupa Josef Zub�� 1795 1885 1
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1989 1981 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1664 1
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 1989 1981 Filák Josef Lu�n� 1717 1757 ½
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 1989 1981 Bobalík Petr Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 ½
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1989 1981 Veselský František Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 ½
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1994 1981 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1808 1
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 1994 1981 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 0
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1994 1981 Procházka Ludvík Slavi��n 1678 1707 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1994 1981 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1946 1953 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov A 1989 1981 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2181 2179 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Holešov A 1989 1981 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2005 2000 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 1998 1987 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2036 2071 0
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1768 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2059 2070 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2157 2144 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Vrátný Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2179 2210 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Bažant Petr Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2256 2248 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2039 2073 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 1961 2004 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Kičmer Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1999 1996 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 2065 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 2054 2023 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1848 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 Janček Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1789 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín C 2000 2021 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín C 2000 2021 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 2074 2079 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 Firych Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2036 2107 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1593 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2000 2021 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1601 1607 ½
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 ½
2013/2014 9 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 ½
2013/2014 7 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 1
2013/2014 5 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 ½
2013/2014 3 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1769 1
2013/2014 2 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Krčmář Milan Lužná 1970 1987 0
2013/2014 1 EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2015 2024 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1987 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 2008 2042 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1931 1896 1
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 2014 2031 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1853 1
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 2014 2031 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1934 ½
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 2014 2031 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 1
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 2014 2031 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 1947 1
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 2014 2031 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1796 1
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 2014 2031 Parák František Ústí 1756 1772 1
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 2014 2031 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1632 1691 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2055 2054 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 2026 2040 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1746 1607 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 2026 2040 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 2026 2040 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 ½
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 2026 2040 Parák František Vsetín B 1758 1799 1
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 2026 2040 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 ½
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 2026 2040 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 ½
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 2026 2040 Gabriel Lubomír Zlínterm 2045 1
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 2026 2040 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1800 1
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 2026 2040 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1735 1762 0
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 2026 2040 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1849 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Holešov A 2033 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Holešov A 2033 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Holešov A 2033 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1718 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Holešov A 2033 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Holešov A 2033 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 2033 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov 2033 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov 2033 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 2033 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1997 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov C 2030 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov C 2030 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 2030 Tomášů Radek SK Borsice B 1707 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov B 2017 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov B 2017 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov B 2017 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2052 ½
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov B 2017 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2071 ½
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 2017 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov 2017 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 2011 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 2011 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 2011 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 2011 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1666 1
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov 2022 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2098 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov 2022 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov 2022 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 0
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov 2022 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov 2022 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov 2022 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2029 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov 2022 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 1991 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov 2022 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 0
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov 2022 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov 2022 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 2022 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 ½
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 2029 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 ½
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov 2029 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1841 ½
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 2029 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2189 ½
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov 2029 Matoušek Petr A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2067 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov 2029 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2160 0
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 2029 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2138 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 2029 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2011 0
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov 2029 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 0
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 2029 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 2029 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2029 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov 2029 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2113 ½
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov B 2029 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 1
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov B 2029 Hnaníček Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1672 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov B 2029 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov B 2029 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1717 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 2057 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2056 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 2057 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2110 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov 2057 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město B 2028 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 2057 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 1901 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 2057 Štec František Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 ½
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 2057 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2162 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov 2057 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2180 1
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 2057 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2217 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov 2057 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh 2015 1
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov 2057 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž A 2211 0