Hráč Pavlů Jiří

Pavlů Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlů Jiří
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1815
Elo mezinárodní: 1821
ID: 2085
FIDE ID: 334219
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1773 1750 ½
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1550 1
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1743 1741 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník B 1599 1625 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk B 0 1896 ½
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1917 0
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Zapletal Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2061 2051 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1855 1890 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1815 Lužík Libor ŠK Velké Losiny C 1680 1591 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1815 Chlup Radek TJ Libina B 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1815 Pobucký Ondřej ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 0 1107 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1815 Rébl Rostislav ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1415 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1815 Dušánek Přemysl ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 0 1170 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1815 Paškov Denis ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1250 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Sigmia Olomouc A 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1684 1707 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Bartkowicz Lukasz TJ Zlaté Hory 1100 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1683 1681 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Snášel Michal ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 1
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 ½
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 ½
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička 1719 1700 ½
2014/2015 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1862 1839 1
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk 1577 ½
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Doležel Jiří Velké Losiny B 1783 1895 ½
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 Obšivačová Hana A64 PřF Olomouc 1732 1
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 ½
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2024 1
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1911 1847 0
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Švéda Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1925 1973 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Chytil Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2097 2087 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Loštice 1697 1
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1841 1822 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 0
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 ½
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 ½
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1968 1919 ½
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1685 1701 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1888 1868 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1879 ½
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1915 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1699 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1693 1
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1914 1914 ½
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2146 2173 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 0
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Fišer Miloš ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1770 1741 1
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 ½
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1866 1
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 Nečesaný Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1765 0
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1955 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2053 ½
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Botur Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 0
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1618 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2062 0
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2007 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1892 ½
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1898 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2132 0
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 0
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1930 ½
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1968 0
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1813 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2026 1
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 ½
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1762 1
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 ½
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 0
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2011 ½
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1830 ½
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1893 1
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1872 ½
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 1
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Musil Vítězslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2039 0
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2034 0
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2041 0
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 Vyhnálek Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel B 1718 ½
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 0
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1599 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1670 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Hazda Jakub LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1734 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2021 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Pišl Ondřej DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov B 1769 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1849 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1875 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2026 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1809 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1704 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1920 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk 1683 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1894 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1971 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1723 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 1895 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Vantuch Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1803 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov 1969 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1748 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1666 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1626 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Tatran Litovel C 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1676 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 1923 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šumperk 1905 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2248 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šumperk 1905 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 1