Hráč Vraj Ondřej

Vraj Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Vraj Ondřej
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1941
ID: 36943
FIDE ID: 374644
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1976 2034 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1752 1776 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 1976 2034 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 2074 1960 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1976 2034 Vojtek Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1268 1390 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1976 2034 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1999 2034 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1892 1873 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1999 2034 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1731 1707 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1993 2050 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1820 1785 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1993 2050 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim A 1923 1886 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1985 2050 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1097 1333 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1985 2050 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1452 1610 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1985 2050 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1908 1914 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1976 2034 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2232 2237 ½
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková 1985 2034 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2107 2101 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1985 2034 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 2065 2045 0
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1999 2034 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2200 2214 0
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1993 2050 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2147 2137 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1994 2050 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2073 2072 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín B 1973 2034 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1823 1802 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 1994 2050 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1895 1918 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 1985 2034 Čokavec Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 1973 2034 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 1973 2034 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1874 1861 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 1999 2034 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1993 2050 Lev Pavel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2163 2191 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 1993 2050 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1925 1915 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 1994 2050 Špaňhel Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 1994 2050 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 1985 2050 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1903 1948 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2150 2147 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1855 1948 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2181 2157 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1948 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1473 1441 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1948 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1826 1822 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1895 1948 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1347 1367 1
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1903 1948 Chwistek Karel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2033 1991 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 1903 1948 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1693 1684 0
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1903 1948 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1974 2018 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 1903 1948 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1805 1752 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1895 1948 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1713 1655 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1895 1948 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1696 1678 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1855 1948 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1839 1887 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1855 1948 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1685 1683 1
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1938 2017 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1717 1729 0
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1938 2017 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město "B" 1495 1434 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1938 2017 Londin Šimon Agentura 64 Grygov 1867 1885 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1855 1948 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1938 2017 Růčka Petr ŠK Rajnochovice 1892 1934 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 Martiňák Cyril ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1918 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 Bělunek Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1807 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1895 1948 Lev Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 Juříček Stanislav TJ Sokol Huslenky 2097 2060 0
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 1903 1948 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1888 1928 0
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 0
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 ½
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 1895 1948 Jakubál Petr Lu�n� 0 1821 1
2017/2018 6 Ho���lkov� B 1895 1948 Macůrek Miloslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1880 1881 1
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1769 1
2017/2018 4 Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 ½
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 1
2017/2018 2 Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 0 1775 1
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 1938 2017 Bobalík Petr Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 1
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1742 1796 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1957 1969 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2040 2029 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 1
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová 1876 1889 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1830 1825 1
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Sucharda David ŠK AD Jičín 2040 2029 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1697 1777 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 1
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 1697 1777 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov 1562 1496 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 ½
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1734 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1689 1
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1656 1691 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice C 1550 1602 ½
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1725 1
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1808 1
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 ½
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková C 1697 1777 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1771 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Jahn Filip ŠK Kuřim "B" 1257 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "A" 1568 1596 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Staré Město "B" 1484 1541 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov 1284 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1320 1356 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1622 1298 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Židek Daniel Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1554 1627 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1698 1751 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Budík Pavel TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1631 1679 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1697 1777 Vyvial Patrik Interchess FM 1394 1415 1
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1959 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1914 1878 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1704 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1657 1
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 1
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Sušeň Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1787 1803 1
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková B 1697 1777 Dubovecký Josef Zlín C 1658 1728 ½
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 ½
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 ½
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 ½
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2006 1992 0
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1700 0
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 0
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Trčálek David Ústí 1774 ½
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1891 1
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková C 1631 1843 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1882 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1510 1416 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Fialka Adam OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1516 1492 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Očko Dominik Interchess FM 1519 1561 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Grygov 1545 1532 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1609 1445 1
2014/2015 11 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1742 1
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1592 1
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí 1588 1531 1
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1595 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1709 1
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1732 0
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 1
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1631 1843 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 1631 1843 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1364 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1352 1324 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Havlíček Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město "A" 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1227 1245 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Ondřejík Daniel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1100 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 Šigut David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1523 0
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1321 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1475 1
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1547 0
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Holiš Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice C 1441 0
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1533 1
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1533 1533 Polách Michal Val. Polanka 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Holman Pavel Branky 1549 1
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Bierská Adéla ŠKZ Vsetín D 1472 1495 ½
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Maňák Pavel Karolinka B 1464 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Švec Martin Val. Bystřice D 1532 0
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí D 1588 1554 1
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková C 1533 1533 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková D 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková C 1537 Mroček Tobiáš Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Hošťálková C 1537 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková C 1537 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková C 1537 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Hošťálková C 1537 Feix Jiří Branky 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková C 1537 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková C 1537 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1593 1
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková C 1537 Zajíček Václav Bystřička B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Hošťálková B 1537 Zajíček Václav Bystřička 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková B 1537 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1310 ½
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková B 1537 Smutek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 Hošťálková B 1537 Šefler Josef Lužná 1637 1
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková B 1537 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková B 1537 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 0
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková B 1537 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1653 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1346 1356 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Navrátil Martin Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1250 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1602 1574 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Fridrišek Tomáš Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Němec Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1256 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1585 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky 1312 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Drábek Pavel ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1261 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Martirosyan Ara Duras BVK Brno B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Grygov 1100 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1100 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková D 1100 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1497 ½
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková D 1100 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1575 ½
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková D 1100 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1261 0
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková D 1100 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1423 0
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková D 1100 Smutek Jiří Vidče B 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková D 1100 Pastorek Anton Branky 1562 1
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková D 1100 Zajíček Václav Bystřička B 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková D 1100 Ryšánek Jakub Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková D 1100 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 TJ ŠO Zborovice 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková C 1100 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1489 0