Hráč Pacl Václav

Pacl Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Pacl Václav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2027
ID: 208
FIDE ID: 302031
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2028 2013 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 1995 2012 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2020 2013 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2140 2138 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2020 2013 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2216 2220 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2013 2013 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2062 2066 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2013 2013 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2059 2068 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2005 2040 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov 1905 1941 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2005 2040 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2018 1999 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1998 2040 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá 2087 2081 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2027 2040 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2166 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2028 2013 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2145 2141 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2020 2013 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2216 2220 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2020 2013 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1947 1953 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2013 2013 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2013 2013 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2026 2032 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2005 2040 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1998 2040 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1887 1865 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2027 2040 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1950 1933 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2073 2123 Zikmund Jaroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1820 1826 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2079 2123 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2189 2138 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2083 2123 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2131 2111 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2083 2123 Sovadina Jiří KVS Ekodivize Opava 1942 1947 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2104 2123 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2205 2252 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2104 2123 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2117 2099 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2079 2123 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2079 2123 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2178 2176 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2117 2087 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1911 1863 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2148 2129 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2059 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2176 2178 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 Tustanowski Robert TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1985 1988 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2148 2111 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2178 2191 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Kubicka Anna Šachový klub Karviná 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 ½
2016/2017 11 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 0
2016/2017 10 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 9 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2478 2476 0
2016/2017 8 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 ½
2016/2017 7 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 0
2016/2017 6 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2353 ½
2016/2017 5 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2446 2429 0
2016/2017 4 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město 2342 2274 ½
2016/2017 2 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2454 2454 0
2016/2017 1 Baník Havířov 2115 2132 Havelka Josef Region Panda 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2193 2176 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2326 2317 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2106 2088 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Vrátný Radim Labortech Ostrava "B" 2179 2210 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky 2072 2031 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2187 2201 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Weissmann Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2144 2125 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Malčánek Jan Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 2077 2086 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1897 1861 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1877 1924 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2198 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2185 2186 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2250 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2083 2079 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 2166 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2209 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2154 2126 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1948 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 1
2013/2014 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2150 2137 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 1
2013/2014 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2150 2137 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 1
2013/2014 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2150 2137 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1972 1935 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2202 2260 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Fuksík Jakub A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2034 2041 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Janyška Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2080 2115 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2181 2194 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2006 2008 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1890 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1905 1950 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2018 2035 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1871 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2073 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava 2209 2238 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2127 2180 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2203 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2103 2087 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2221 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2132 2153 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2159 2155 ½
2011/2012 11 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 1
2011/2012 10 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 ½
2011/2012 9 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2259 2248 0
2011/2012 8 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2357 2322 0
2011/2012 7 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2047 2017 0
2011/2012 6 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2264 2261 0
2011/2012 5 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2193 2186 ½
2011/2012 4 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 0
2011/2012 3 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 0
2011/2012 2 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná 2184 2213 1
2011/2012 1 Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2098 2146 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2052 2063 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2152 2149 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2177 2172 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2197 2197 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2181 2181 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2179 2166 Cagašík Tomáš Garde Calcio Olomouc 2296 2339 1
2010/2011 11 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2030 1
2010/2011 10 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 1
2010/2011 9 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Dudys Jakub TŽ Třinec 2128 1
2010/2011 8 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2138 0
2010/2011 7 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2268 ½
2010/2011 6 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2226 1
2010/2011 5 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2101 0
2010/2011 4 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2127 1
2010/2011 3 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 ½
2010/2011 2 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2125 1
2010/2011 1 Labortech Ostrava 2268 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1954 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel A 2390 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Valenta Vít Tatran Litovel B 2199 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Michenka Jozef Jakl Karvina 2375 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2202 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B 2297 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2182 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Hájek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2178 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2268 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2247 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2125 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2275 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2278 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Vávra Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2123 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín "C" 2041 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2105 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2098 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2191 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2116 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2277 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2098 ½
2006/2007 10 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2230 ½
2006/2007 9 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 ½
2006/2007 8 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 ½
2006/2007 5 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Bělunek Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 0
2006/2007 4 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Mužík Martin ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 ½
2006/2007 3 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2125 1
2006/2007 2 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2336 ½
2006/2007 1 LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2125 1
2005/2006 10 LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2131 0
2005/2006 9 LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov A 2040 1
2005/2006 8 LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 Tomeček Jan Baníl Havířov B 2136 ½
2005/2006 7 LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2134 ½
2005/2006 6 LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1947 1
2004/2005 11 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2294 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1
2004/2005 9 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2294 Loko Krnov A 1
2004/2005 7 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2294 Hrouza Ondřej TJ Břidličná A 2016 1
2003/2004 11 H FUCHS Ostrava 2294 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2104 ½
2003/2004 3 H FUCHS Ostrava 2294 Kaňovský Jan Kopřivnice 1870 0
2003/2004 2 H FUCHS Ostrava 2294 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1996 1
2003/2004 1 H FUCHS Ostrava 2294 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba 2067 1