Hráč Butula Miroslav

Butula Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Butula Miroslav
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1772
Elo mezinárodní: 1908
ID: 1589
FIDE ID: 324426
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 TJ Lutopecny - Měrůtky 1908 1772 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1643 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Lutopecny - Měrůtky 1908 1772 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 0 1622 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1908 1801 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 0 1632 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1908 1801 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1762 1720 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1801 Žák Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1701 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1801 Kostka Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice 1783 1730 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1801 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1437 1423 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1801 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 0 1664 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1801 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 0 1660 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1801 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1658 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1801 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1761 1760 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1801 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky B 1408 1507 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1839 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1636 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1839 Krejčík Milan Sokol Postoupky C 0 1588 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1926 1839 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1851 1790 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1650 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1328 1374 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1957 1865 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1987 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1957 1865 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky C 1472 1511 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1957 1865 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1672 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1957 1865 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1472 1511 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1768 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1589 1699 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1957 1865 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1957 1865 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1957 1865 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1490 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1957 1865 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město E 1842 1850 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1870 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 2059 2070 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město F 1961 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1957 1865 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1957 1865 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1728 1751 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1957 1865 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1811 1808 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1957 1865 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1662 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Rafaja Marek ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1584 1588 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1641 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1677 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1963 1897 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1556 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1963 1897 Hapka Tomáš TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1952 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1963 1897 Štefek Jan SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1609 1649 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1963 1897 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1697 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1963 1897 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1877 1882 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1963 1897 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1479 1692 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1963 1897 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1871 1836 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1963 1897 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1785 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1806 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1697 1747 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Javora Stanislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1773 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1809 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1684 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1887 1894 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1790 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1880 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1900 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2055 2054 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1910 1896 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1914 1938 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1948 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1936 Paseka Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 1435 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1936 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1522 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1936 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1936 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1770 1752 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1936 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1692 1768 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1800 1738 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1807 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Polešovice 2126 2110 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1829 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1822 1830 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky B 2084 2034 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1839 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí 1715 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1765 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 Zapletal Oldřich ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1895 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Machalík Marek Junior Postoupky 1906 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL Kvasice 2119 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2001 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1944 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1568 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov C 1683 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1776 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Nezdařil Miroslav SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz D 1963 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slavie Kroměříž B 1982 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1991 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slavie Kroměříž B 1982 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2012 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1951 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2027 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1965 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2020 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Malůš Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 1777 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2012 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO Brumov Bylnice 2064 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2025 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1958 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1994 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1919 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2115 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1873 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1900 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2189 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2019 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2122 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2084 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2010 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2121 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1677 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Kunovjánek Milan LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1810 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice B 2073 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1857 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1988 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2057 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun 2116 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2139 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Matoušek Petr A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 1757 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2029 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Grigorova Evgenia A64 Grygov B 2093 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 1951 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2143 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2233 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 Axman Oldřich Loko Zábřeh 1946 1 soutěž